Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-25 | OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2 | 100mh | 17.51 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2013-05-18 | Farwest League Championships Day 2 | lj | 14-08.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-18 | Farwest League Championships Day 2 | tj | 32-09.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-18 | Farwest League Championships Day 2 | 300mh | 52.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-18 | Farwest League Championships Day 2 | 100mh | 17.84 | 8th · 6th on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-18 | Farwest League Championships Day 2 | 100mh | 17.61 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-17 | Farwest League Championships Day 1 | lj | 14-08.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-17 | Farwest League Championships Day 1 | 100mh | 17.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | tj | 31-00.75 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | tj | 31-00.75 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 300mh | 52.62 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 100mh | 17.63 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-07 | North Bend Last Chance Meet | tj | 30-11.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-07 | North Bend Last Chance Meet | lj | 14-06.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-07 | North Bend Last Chance Meet | 300mh | 53.78 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-07 | North Bend Last Chance Meet | 100mh | 17.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-01 | Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill | 300mh | 52.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2013-05-01 | Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill | 100mh | 18.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Central Coast Invitational | tj | 32-04.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Central Coast Invitational | lj | 15-10.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Central Coast Invitational | 300mh | 52.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Central Coast Invitational | 100mh | 17.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Crater Classic | lj | ND | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2013-04-20 | Crater Classic | tj | 29-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2013-04-20 | Crater Classic | 300mh | 52.29 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2013-04-16 | FWL Invite | tj | 32-07.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-04-16 | FWL Invite | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-04-13 | Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational | tj | 31-05.75 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-04-13 | Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-04-13 | Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 17.51 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2013-04-13 | Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 17.64 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-04-13 | Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 51.63 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2013-04-06 | Junction City Invitational | tj | 31-02.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Junction City Invitational | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Junction City Invitational | 100mh | 17.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Junction City Invitational | 300mh | 52.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2013-03-21 | Siuslaw Icebreaker | tj | 31-07.25 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2013-03-21 | Siuslaw Icebreaker | lj | 14-11.50 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2013-03-21 | Siuslaw Icebreaker | 100mh | 17.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2 | 100mh | 19.72 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-19 | Far West League District Championships Day 2 | tj | 31-07.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-19 | Far West League District Championships Day 2 | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-19 | Far West League District Championships Day 2 | 300mh | 53.35 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-19 | Far West League District Championships Day 2 | 100mh | 17.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-19 | Far West League District Championships Day 2 | 100mh | 17.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-19 | Far West League District Championships Day 2 | 300mh | 52.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-18 | Far West League District Championships | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-18 | Far West League District Championships | 100mh | 17.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-18 | Far West League District Championships | 300mh | 52.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | tj | 30-00.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 100mh | 17.39 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 300mh | 52.96 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet | 100mh | 17.83 | 16th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2012-05-02 | Springfield, Siuslaw @ Marist | tj | 30-10.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2012-05-02 | Springfield, Siuslaw @ Marist | 300mh | 52.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Central Coast Invitational | lj | 14-09.50 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Central Coast Invitational | tj | 30-01.75 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Central Coast Invitational | 100mh | 17.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2012-04-17 | Farwest League Meet @ North Bend | tj | 28-09.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-04-17 | Farwest League Meet @ North Bend | lj | 14-07.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-04-17 | Farwest League Meet @ North Bend | 100mh | 17.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational | tj | 28-03.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2012-04-14 | Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2012-04-14 | Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 53.01 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 17.58 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Junction City Invitational | tj | 30-04.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2012-04-07 | Junction City Invitational | lj | 15-03.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2012-04-07 | Junction City Invitational | 100mh | 17.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Junction City Invitational | 300mh | 53.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2012-03-22 | Siuslaw Icebreaker | 100mh | 18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-14 | Far West District Day 2 | lj | 13'09.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-05-14 | Far West District Day 2 | lj | 13'05.25 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-05-14 | Far West District Day 2 | tj | 28'11.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-05-14 | Far West District Day 2 | tj | 28'10.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-05-14 | Far West District Day 2 | 300mh | 52.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-05-14 | Far West District Day 2 | 100mh | 18.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-14 | Far West District Day 2 | 300mh | 52.44 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Far West District Day 1 | lj | 13'05.25 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Far West District Day 1 | lj | 13'09.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Far West District Day 1 | 300mh | 52.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2011-05-06 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | lj | 12'11.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2011-05-06 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | tj | 27'08.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2011-05-06 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 300mh | 53.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2011-04-30 | 62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet | 300mh | 54.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2011-04-30 | 62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet | 100mh | 18.33 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2011-04-26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon | tj | 27-06.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-04-26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon | 300mh | 53.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-04-23 | 11th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet | tj | 27-09.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-04-23 | 11th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet | 100mh | 18.89 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-04-23 | 11th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet | 300mh | 53.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-04-19 | Far West League Meet | tj | 28-04.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2011-04-19 | Far West League Meet | 100mh | 18.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Crater Classic | lj | ND | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Crater Classic | 300mh | 54.83 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Crater Classic | 100mh | 18.15 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | lj | 14-02.25 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2011-04-09 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 53.26 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 18.52 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2011-04-07 | FWL (JV) @ Siuslaw | 300mh | 55.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2011-04-07 | FWL (JV) @ Siuslaw | 100mh | 18.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Junction City Invite | lj | ND | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-04-02 | Junction City Invite | 300mh | 55.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Junction City Invite | 100mh | 18.85 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2011-03-17 | Siuslaw Icebreaker | lj | 14-02.25 | — | — | -0.3% |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-21 | Far West League Championships | lj | 13-02.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2010-05-21 | Far West League Championships | 300mh | 53.06 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2010-05-21 | Far West League Championships | 300mh | 51.41 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-21 | Far West League Championships | 100mh | 18.55 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2010-05-14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 300mh | 52.83 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-05-14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 100mh | 18.66 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-05-11 | Marshfield host Thurston and Siuslaw | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2010-05-11 | Marshfield host Thurston and Siuslaw | 300mh | 53.33 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2010-05-11 | Marshfield host Thurston and Siuslaw | 100mh | 18.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-01 | Oregon Relays | 300mh | 54.49 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2010-04-27 | Far West League Invite at Siuslaw (JV) | lj | 14-04.25 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2010-04-27 | Far West League Invite at Siuslaw (JV) | 300mh | 53.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2010-04-27 | Far West League Invite at Siuslaw (JV) | 100mh | 18.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-23 | Central Coast Invitational | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2010-04-23 | Central Coast Invitational | 300mh | 52.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-23 | Central Coast Invitational | 100mh | 18.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Far West League Invite at North Bend | lj | 11-05.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2010-04-20 | Far West League Invite at North Bend | 800m | 2:56.35 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +1.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-17 | Crater Rotary Classic | lj | 12-07.25 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2010-04-17 | Crater Rotary Classic | 300mh | 52.79 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-15 | Douglas | lj | 14-00.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2010-04-15 | Douglas | 100mh | 19.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-15 | Douglas | 300mh | 53.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-09 | Springfield Rotary Invitational | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2010-04-09 | Springfield Rotary Invitational | 200m | 30.78 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-09 | Springfield Rotary Invitational | 400m | 1:09.5 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Junction City Invite | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2010-04-03 | Junction City Invite | 300mh | 55.32 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Junction City Invite | 100mh | 19.07 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2010-03-18 | Race results → | lj | 14-03.75 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-18 | Race results → | 100mh | 23.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-09 | Far West League District Track Meet 2009 | lj | 12-03.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2009-05-09 | Far West League District Track Meet 2009 | 100mh | 19.38 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2009-05-02 | Race results → | lj | 12-08.75 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-02 | Race results → | 100mh | 20.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-22 | Siuslaw vs. Reedsport, HLMS, Blanco | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2009-04-22 | Siuslaw vs. Reedsport, HLMS, Blanco | 100mh | 21.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-16 | Race results → | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-16 | Race results → | 200mh | 38.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-09 | NB vs Azalea, Siuslaw | lj | 13-00.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2009-04-09 | NB vs Azalea, Siuslaw | 200mh | 37.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | lj | 12'8.25 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 200mh | 36.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-03 | 7th Grade Sub-District - Coquille, Myrtle Crest, Reedsport, Siuslaw | lj | 12'3 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2008-05-03 | 7th Grade Sub-District - Coquille, Myrtle Crest, Reedsport, Siuslaw | 200mh | 37.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-23 | Reedsport vs. Bandon, Blanco, Siuslaw | lj | 8'9 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2008-04-18 | Siuslaw vs. Coquille, Powers, Reedsport | lj | 12'08.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2008-04-18 | Siuslaw vs. Coquille, Powers, Reedsport | 200mh | 40.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2008-04-09 | Race results → | lj | 12'02.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-09 | Race results → | 200mh | 40.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |