Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-17 | St. Lawrence Seminary | 5000m | 20:38.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +0.056 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Lomira HS | 5000m | 19:45.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | River Bend Park | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 43rd · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Barlow Park | 5000m | 19:50.3 | 33rd · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.026 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Mascoutin Golf Club | 5000m | 20:54.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12 | 37th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | River Bend Park | 5000m | 20:50.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Iola Winter Sports Club | 5000m | 20:25.22 | 41st · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Palmyra-Eagle High School | 5000m | 20:45.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 20:16.4 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Omro High School | 5000m | 19:38.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Lomira HS | 5000m | 20:10 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Heritage Trails County Park | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Fireman's Park | 5000m | 19:52.5 | 46th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Barlow Park | 5000m | 19:45.1 | 32nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 19:31.5 | 42nd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | River Bend Park | 5000m | 20:31.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.011 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Iola Winter Sports Park | 5000m | 20:41.2 | 48th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Palmyra-Eagle High School | 5000m | 21:11.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +0.050 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Wyona Park | 5000m | 19:46.1 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | High School | 5000m | 19:10.5 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | River Bend Park | 5000m | 20:17.8 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Barlow Park | 5000m | 20:00.9 | 45th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Palmyra-Eagle High School | 5000m | 22:15.5 | 48th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +0.050 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Wyona Park | 5000m | 20:56 | 84th · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 22:59.8 | 57th · 5th on team | 91.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-09-30 | Heritage Park | 5000m | 22:25 | 49th · 5th on team | 98.0 | +0.021 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Fireman's Park | 5000m | 22:07.8 | 98th · 4th on team | 95.7 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Barlow Park | 5000m | 21:34.1 | 66th · 4th on team | 97.0 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 21:51.2 | 78th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | River Bend Park | 5000m | 22:51.2 | 27th · 4th on team | 93.3 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Iola Winter Sports Park | 5000m | 23:38.3 | 105th · 5th on team | 92.3 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Palmyra-Eagle High School | 5000m | 25:45.8 | 65th · 5th on team | 88.7 | +0.050 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-14 | Fond Du Lac County Park | 2172m | 12:45.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 85.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Laconia HS | 3218m | 18:10.5 | 70th · 3rd on team | 88.3 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Homestead Hollow Park | 2462m | 14:22 | 143rd · 3rd on team | 83.8 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | River Bend Park | 2816m | 17:05.2 | 95th · 3rd on team | 84.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Murray Park | 2500m | 15:24.9 | 76th · 3rd on team | 87.5 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Mayville Golf Course | 2735m | 19:29.4 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 73.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | River Bend Park | 2253m | 16:39 | 13th · 2nd on team | 68.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Lomira HS | 2735m | 15:47.3 | 42nd · 6th on team | 89.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Barlow Park | 2500m | 13:14.9 | 64th · 3rd on team | 91.7 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | D2 Sectional 2 - McFarland | tj | 40-01.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 2D - Waupun | lj | 19' 10" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 2D - Waupun | tj | 40' 5" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Flyway Conference Championship | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Flyway Conference Championship | tj | 38-11.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Flyway Conference Championship | lj | 18-11.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Campbellsport Invite | tj | 37' 5.5" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Campbellsport Invite | lj | 19' 7" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Waupun Warrior Invitational | lj | 18' 0.5" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Waupun Warrior Invitational | tj | 36' 9" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Waupun Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:30.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-06 | North Fond du Lac Quad | lj | 18' 10" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-06 | North Fond du Lac Quad | tj | 38' 2" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Marshland Invite | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Marshland Invite | tj | 36-05.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Marshland Invite | lj | 18-02.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Mayville Quad | lj | 18-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Mayville Quad | tj | 37-07.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Mayville Quad | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-25 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | tj | 36' 10" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-25 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | lj | 18' 9" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-25 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | 800m | 2:32.77 | 27th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Flyway Conference Quad | lj | 17-10.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Flyway Conference Quad | tj | 36-02.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Dodge County Invite | lj | 19-3.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Dodge County Invitational | lj | 19-3.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Dodge County Invitational | 400m | 1:00.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Dodge County Invite | 400m | 1:01.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Dodge County Invitational | 800m | 2:28.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Dodge County Invite | 800m | 2:28.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 18-02.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-03-20 | UW-Oshkosh Boys D2/D3 Invitational | lj | 18-08.25 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-20 | UW-Oshkosh Boys D2/D3 Invitational | 800m | 2:34.25 | 38th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Flyway Conference Championship - Campbellsport | lj | 17' 7.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Flyway Conference Championship - Campbellsport | 800m | 2:26.88 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Campbellsport Invitational | lj | 17' 5 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Campbellsport Invitational | 800m | 2:30.24 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Waupun Warrior Invitational | lj | 19' 2 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Waupun Warrior Invitational | 400m | 1:01.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Flyway Conference Quad | lj | 19-01.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-26 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | lj | 19' 4 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Lomira Flyway Quad | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Lomira Flyway Quad | 800m | 2:32.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Dodge County Invitational | lj | 16-09.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Dodge County Invitational | 800m | 2:36.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Springs Quad | lj | 16' 6.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Springs Quad | 800m | 2:38.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Fall River Invite | lj | 17' 4 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Fall River Invite | 800m | 2:35.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Fall River Invite | 400m | 1:02.24 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational | lj | 16-10.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-14 | UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational | 800m | 2:36.16 | 35th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | Flyway Conference Meet @ WLA | lj | 18-0 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Flyway Conference Meet @ WLA | 800m | 2:24.77 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Campbellsport Invite | lj | 17-10.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Campbellsport Invite | 800m | 2:22.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Waupun Warrior Invite | lj | 17-11.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Waupun Warrior Invite | 800m | 2:27.58 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-28 | 2023 Elite Meet | lj | ND | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-28 | 2023 Elite Meet | 800m | 2:25.14 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Dodge County Invite | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Dodge County Invite | 400m | 1:00.31 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Omro Flyway Conference Quad | lj | 16-06.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Omro Flyway Conference Quad | 1600m | 5:32.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Lomira Flyway Quad | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Lomira Flyway Quad | 800m | 2:37.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | Race results → | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-23 | Race results → | 800m | 2:30.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Flyway Conference Meet | lj | 17-08.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Flyway Conference Meet | lj | 17-08.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Flyway Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:45.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Waupun Warrior Invitational | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Waupun Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.94 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Flyway Conference Relays | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-29 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-29 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | 800m | 2:33.79 | 19th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | FDL County Meet | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-28 | FDL County Meet | 800m | 2:38.52 | 7th · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Flyway Conference Quad | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Flyway Conference Quad | 1600m | 6:02.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Dodge County Invite | lj | 15' 11.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Dodge County Invite | 800m | 2:41.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Lomira Flyway Quad | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Lomira Flyway Quad | 800m | 2:42.43 | 7th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Doug Johnson Invite | 800m | 2:42.01 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Oshkosh HS Invitational Boys Small Schools | 1600m | 6:03.39 | 30th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | UW-Oshkosh Boys Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.39 | 30th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.048 |