Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 24:37.1 | 214th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Hanover College | 5000m | 22:07.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.4% | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Hanover College CC Course | 5000m | 22:14.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hanover College | 5000m | 23:17.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.4% | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 21:52.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -3.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-03 | Ceraland Park | 5000m | 22:50.2 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 26:50.9 | 69th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 20:51.3 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -1.5% | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:58.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lake Hardy | 5000m | 20:23.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.2% | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Hanover College | 5000m | 20:42.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-09-24 | Hanover College | 5000m | 20:11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Silver Creek Primary School | 5000m | 21:29 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 20:20.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Brown County | 5000m | 19:30.8 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 19:30.9 | 38th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Noblitt Park | 5000m | 19:52.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lake Hardy | 5000m | 20:10.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Hanover College | 5000m | 19:45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Hanover College | 5000m | 19:49.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 20:53.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -2.5% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Ceraland Park | 5000m | 20:30.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-29 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:26.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 3000m | 11:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:53.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | +3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Northview Christian Church | 2500m | 11:50.3 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | +3.1% | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Hanover College | 3000m | 13:22.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +3.2% | |
| 2019-09-12 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 13:00.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | +3.1% | CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Hanover College | 3000m | 12:01.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | +3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-26 | Greensburg Elementary School | 3000m | 12:51.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-02 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | +3.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Hanover College | 3000m | 13:09.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +3.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 2253m | 12:48.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Hanover College | 3000m | 13:37.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | IHSAA Girls Regional 7 - Bloomington North | 1600m | 5:47.25 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 28 - Madison Consolidated | 3200m | 12:46.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 28 - Madison Consolidated | 1600m | 5:50.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:12.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 13:40.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Rising Sun Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Rising Sun Invitational | 3200m | 13:18.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | South Ripley 6-Way | 3200m | 13:51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | +1.3% | |
| 2025-05-06 | South Ripley 6-Way | 1600m | 6:16.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +1.3% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 3200m | 13:25.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 1600m | 5:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Lawrenceburg 5-Way | 1600m | 6:15.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Lawrenceburg 5-Way | 3200m | 13:27.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Madison Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Switzerland County, Lawrenceburg, Milan, Rising Sun | 800m | 2:53.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Switzerland County, Lawrenceburg, Milan, Rising Sun | 1600m | 6:22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Mohawk Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Mohawk Invitational | 800m | 2:51.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.9% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 28 | 3200m | 13:05.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +1.3% | SR |
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 28 | 1600m | 5:55.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:01.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 13:40.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 400m | 1:09.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Rising Sun Invitational | 3200m | 13:34.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Rising Sun Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Jac-Cen-Del, Shawe, South Ripley, Switzerland County | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-30 | Jac-Cen-Del, Shawe, South Ripley, Switzerland County | 1600m | 7:37.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 3200m | 13:42.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | South Dearborn Invitational | 800m | 2:42.81 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | South Dearborn Invitational | 3200m | 13:27.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | South Dearborn Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Lawrenceburg, Jennings Co, Rising Sun, Switzerland Co | 1600m | 6:40.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Lawrenceburg, Jennings Co, Rising Sun, Switzerland Co | 3200m | 13:51.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.7 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | IHSAA Girls Regional 7 - Bloomington North | 3200m | 12:35.88 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 28 - Madison Consolidated | 300mh | 55.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 28 - Madison Consolidated | 3200m | 12:19.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 800m | 2:39.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 300mh | 55.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:32.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Rising Sun Invitational | 300mh | 55.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Rising Sun Invitational | 3200m | 11:45.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | South Ripley, JCD, Switz County, Shawe | discus | 32-3 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 32' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-02 | South Ripley, JCD, Switz County, Shawe | 300mh | 58.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-05-02 | South Ripley, JCD, Switz County, Shawe | 3200m | 14:26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 800m | 2:33.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 3200m | 12:10.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County | 300mh | 57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County | 1600m | 5:39.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Madison Invitational | 3200m | 13:28.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Madison Invitational | 800m | 2:39.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Trinity Lutheran, Jac-Cen-Del, Southwestern, Switzerland County | 1600m | 5:50.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | +2.9% | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Trinity Lutheran, Jac-Cen-Del, Southwestern, Switzerland County | 800m | 2:37.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | +2.9% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Trinity Lutheran, Jac-Cen-Del, Southwestern, Switzerland County | 3200m | 14:57.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +2.9% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Milan Quad | 300mh | 58.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Milan Quad | 3200m | 12:22.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Mohawk Invitational | 3200m | 14:18.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Mohawk Invitational | 300mh | 58.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Jac-Cen-Del 4 way | 3200m | 14:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 55.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Jac-Cen-Del 4 way | 300mh | 56.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | #7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional | 1600m | 5:20.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | #28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional | 3200m | 13:44.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-17 | #28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional | 800m | 2:42.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-17 | #28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional | 1600m | 5:31.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 800m | 2:28.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:26.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:36.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Rising Sun Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Rising Sun Invitational | 800m | 2:39.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 3200m | 12:43.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 800m | 2:34.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | South Dearborn Invitational | 800m | 2:35.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2022-04-21 | South Dearborn Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | South Dearborn Invitational | 3200m | 12:44.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County | 3200m | 13:57.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County | 1600m | 5:46.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +1.3% | SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County | 800m | 2:36.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland County | 800m | 2:34.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-10 | Ohio River Valley Conference MS Championship | 800m | 2:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-10 | Ohio River Valley Conference MS Championship | 1600m | 5:37.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-10 | Ohio River Valley Conference MS Championship | 400m | 1:13.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | South Dearborn, Rising Sun, Switzerland County Middle School | 800m | 2:52.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | South Dearborn, Rising Sun, Switzerland County Middle School | 300mh | 1:01.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | South Dearborn, Rising Sun, Switzerland County Middle School | 1600m | 6:16.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |