Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 18:05 | 198th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:51.6 | 40th · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-21 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:28.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 16:26.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.8 | +0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Laguna Lake Golf Course | 4828m | 15:44.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.2 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 9:33.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Waller Park | 5000m | 15:39.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:03.7 | 82nd · 4th on team | 128.7 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 16:30.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 16:24.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 135.3 | +0.104 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4425m | 15:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.152 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Talley Field | 4000m | 13:38 | 6th · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-16 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:21.2 | 81st · 7th on team | 120.1 | +0.044 | |
| 2023-11-04 | Elks Unocal Event Center | 4828m | 17:08.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:06 | 33rd · 7th on team | 124.6 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:07.1 | 153rd · 5th on team | 130.6 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Santa Margarita Lake Recreation & Natural Area | 4828m | 17:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 133.4 | +0.147 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 16:24.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 136.1 | +0.104 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4119m | 14:43.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.134 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:10.5 | 143rd · 6th on team | 129.1 | +0.044 | |
| 2022-11-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:05.2 | 50th · 7th on team | 129.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-10 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 17:31.7 | 13th · 7th on team | 130.6 | +0.078 | |
| 2022-10-21 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 10:30.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:58.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 17:29.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Santa Margarita Lake Recreation & Natural Area | 4828m | 18:27.3 | 13th · 5th on team | 127.4 | +0.147 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:23.9 | 18th · 7th on team | 128.8 | +0.104 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4828m | 17:10.2 | 31st · 6th on team | 131.3 | +0.111 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 4:31.73 | 13th · 4th on team | 122.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 10:00.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 4:32.7 | 16th · 5th on team | 122.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:00.97 | 7th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:04.05 | 21st · 7th on team | 120.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-15 | CCAA Dual Meet - Templeton @ SLOHS | 1600m | 4:37.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | CCAA Dual Meet - Templeton @ SLOHS | 800m | 2:06.07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | CCAA Mountain Tri-Meet - SLO, AG, Nipomo | 3200m | 10:02.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | West Coast Relays | 3200m | 10:12.15 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CCAA Dual Meet - AHS & SLO | 800m | 2:14.99 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CCAA Dual Meet - AHS & SLO | 400m | 55.28 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Paso, SLO, Righetti - Tri Meet | 3200m | 10:27.47 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Paso, SLO, Righetti - Tri Meet | 800m | 2:08.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Paso, SLO, Righetti - Tri Meet | 1600m | 4:42.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Red Estes Invitational | 3200m | 9:58.24 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | CENTRAL SECTION DIVISION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 | 3200m | 9:54.54 | 22nd · 5th on team | 121.4 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 10:06.81 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 4:38.22 | 11th · 5th on team | 120.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:07.58 | 17th · 8th on team | 118.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 4:41.62 | 17th · 8th on team | 119.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Elks San Luis Obispo County Track Meet | 3200m | 10:21.15 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Elks San Luis Obispo County Track Meet | 1600m | 4:39.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-13 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 4:35.51 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Central Valley Classic | 1600m | 4:33.84 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Nipomo HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Nipomo HS Invitational | 800m | 2:06.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Tri Meet - SLO, PV, SY | 400m | 54.9 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Tri Meet - SLO, PV, SY | 800m | 2:14.79 | 9th · 8th on team | 111.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 1600m | 4:36.73 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Atascadero HS Memorial Meet | 3200m | 10:03.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | SLO Out of The Blocks | 1mile | 4:47.13 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | SLO Out of The Blocks | 800m | 2:09.54 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:00.43 | 36th · 15th on team | 111.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:19.38 | 41st · 17th on team | 107.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 10:38.37 | 9th · 5th on team | 113.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Elks SLO County Championships | 1600m | 5:03.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Elks SLO County Championships | 800m | 2:19.71 | 13th · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Nipomo HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Nipomo HS Invitational | 800m | 2:15.76 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-03-15 | SLO / Righetti / Paso Tri-Meet | 3200m | 10:40.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Atascadero Memorial Meet | 1600m | 4:59.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | SLO out of the blocks (dual against MBHS) | 800m | 2:18.22 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | SLO out of the blocks (dual against MBHS) | 1mile | 5:03.19 | 9th · 8th on team | 110.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:08.42 | 10th · 4th on team | 110.4 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:18.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:03.74 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 11:12.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:14.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | 2022 Elks SLO County Meet | 800m | 2:19.95 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-23 | 2022 Elks SLO County Meet | 1600m | 5:10.57 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Atascadero - SLOHS - Righetti Meet | 1600m | 5:17.19 | 15th · 6th on team | 106.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Atascadero - SLOHS - Righetti Meet | 800m | 2:19.55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | 5 Cities Invitational | 800m | 2:21.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | 5 Cities Invitational | 3200m | 11:42.19 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 1600m | 5:34.61 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |