Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 18:40.1 | 63rd · 6th on team | 103.0 | -0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:58 | 29th · 7th on team | 98.3 | -0.057 | |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22.7 | 140th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.1 | 26th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 18:25.8 | 38th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 18:00 | 13th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 18:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Princeton Golf Course | 5000m | 18:49.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 19:48.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Dennis Frandsen County Park | 5000m | 22:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.5 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 20:30.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:26 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Fairway Shores GC | 5000m | 21:26.1 | 45th · 9th on team | 97.8 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:59.1 | 206th · 10th on team | 101.4 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 20:08 | 4th · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.057 | |
| 2023-10-10 | Princeton Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.2 | 69th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 20:12.1 | 18th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.040 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 20:38.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.025 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:11.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.037 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:51 | 6th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Fairway Shores GC | 5000m | 21:38.1 | 76th · 10th on team | 97.2 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Pine City Country Club | 2735m | 14:11 | 6th · 4th on team | 99.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Grand National Golf Club | 2500m | 15:19 | 16th · 3rd on team | 83.3 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Stone Creek Golf Course | 3200m | 14:52.6 | 49th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Pierz Golf Course | 2574m | 15:33.4 | 90th · 3rd on team | 85.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 2500m | 16:02.6 | 75th · 4th on team | 80.5 | -0.122 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Pine City Country Club | 1500m | 8:45 | 28th · 3rd on team | 88.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Fairway Shores GC | 2000m | 9:49.3 | 28th · 4th on team | 103.3 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 800m | 2:16.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Great River Conference Championship | 800m | 2:18.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Great River Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 7AA Section True Team | 1600m | 5:04.94 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | 7AA Section True Team | 800m | 2:14.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | Mora Mustang Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Rush City Tigerama | 1600m | 5:06.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Rush City Tigerama | 800m | 2:19.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 3200m | 11:24.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.23 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Spartan Invitational | 800m | 2:17.77 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Eagle Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Eagle Invitational | 800m | 2:17.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | Rush City Meet(eorology) Track Meet | 800m | 2:23.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Rush City Meet(eorology) Track Meet | 1600m | 5:09.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Great River Conference Indoor | 1600m | 5:14.87 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Great River Conference Indoor | 800m | 2:26.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Pine City Time Trials | 200m | 28.44 | 11th · 11th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Pine City Time Trials | 400m | 1:00.94 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Pine City Time Trials | 800m | 2:24.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 5A Championships | 1600m | 4:53.86 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 800m | 2:22.67 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 1600m | 4:58.11 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | Great River Conference Championship Meet | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Great River Conference Championship Meet | 800m | 2:16.06 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 7AA True Team | 3200m | 11:26.77 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Mora Invitational | shot | 26' 9" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Mora Invitational | 800m | 2:27.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Mora Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Rush City Tigerama | hj | 4-11.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Rush City Tigerama | 800m | 2:18.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | hj | 4' 9" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 3200m | 11:30.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 800m | 2:22.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 1600m | 5:10.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 3200m | 12:00.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | MSHSL Section 5A Championships | 1600m | 5:03.91 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub Section | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub Section | 3200m | 12:48.39 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub Section | 1600m | 5:04.08 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Great River Conference Championship '24 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Great River Conference Championship '24 | 3200m | 11:41.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Great River Conference Championship '24 | 1600m | 5:03.07 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 7AA True Team | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 7AA True Team | 3200m | 11:26.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Mora Mustangs Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Mora Mustangs Invite | 1600m | 5:12.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | Mora Mustangs Invite | 800m | 2:23.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Rush City Tigerama | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Rush City Tigerama | 1600m | 5:10.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Rush City Tigerama | 800m | 2:20.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Pine City Chengwatana Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Pine City Chengwatana Invite | 3200m | 12:01.75 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 800m | 2:23.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Orono Unlimited Meet | hj | 4' 9 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Orono Unlimited Meet | 1600m | 5:29.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Orono Unlimited Meet | 800m | 2:31.08 | 14th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 800m | 2:30.86 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 7AA Championships | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-23 | GRC Unlimited Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-23 | GRC Unlimited Meet | 800m | 2:27.9 | 13th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.032 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 800m | 2:32.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 100m | 13.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Great River Conference Meet | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 800m | 2:38.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 7AA True Team | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Rush City Tiger Cub | 400m | 1:02.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Rush City Tigerama | 1600m | 6:25.93 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Hinckley-Finlayson JH/JV Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Hinckley-Finlayson JH/JV Invitational | 800m | 2:40.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 1600m | 5:56.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 400m | 1:05.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-02 | Hinckley-Finlayson JH/JV Invitational | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Hinckley-Finlayson JH/JV Invitational | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Hinckley-Finlayson JH/JV Invitational | 100m | 16.61 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |