Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 100mh | 14.96 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 300mh | 48.24 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 100mh | 15.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-26 | Shamrock Showcase | 200mh | 28.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Sturgis | 100mh | 14.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Sturgis | 100mh | 15.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Sturgis | 300mh | 50.75 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Shamrock Invite (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 46.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Shamrock Invite (EQ Approved) | 100mh | 15.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Lakeland Conference Championship | 300mh | 48.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Lakeland Conference Championship | 100mh | 16.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-05-01 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 100mh | 15.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 100mh | 15.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Lakeland Dual | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Lakeland Dual | 100m | 13.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic, by Playmakers (EQ Approved!) | 100mh | 15.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Lakeland Dual | lj | 13' 2" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Lakeland Dual | 100mh | 15.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Ram Classic (EQ approved) | 100mh | 15.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-04-15 | Lakeland Dual | 100mh | 15.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Lakeland Jamboree-Reschedule | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Lakeland Jamboree-Reschedule | 100mh | 15.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 100mh | 16.56 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 MITCA D2 Team State | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 MITCA D2 Team State | 100mh | 15.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | hj | 4' 9" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | 100mh | 15.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | 100mh | 16.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Shamrock Invitational (EQ Approved) | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Shamrock Invitational (EQ Approved) | 100mh | 15.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Lakeland Conference Meet | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-02 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | hj | 4' 9" | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 100mh | 15.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 100mh | 15.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Lakeland Double Dual | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Lakeland Double Dual | 100mh | 17.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic-EQ Approved | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic-EQ Approved | 100mh | 15.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic-EQ Approved | 100mh | 15.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Lakeland Dual w/ Brandywine | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Lakeland Dual w/ Brandywine | 300mh | 53.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Lakeland Dual w/ Brandywine | 100mh | 15.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Fruitport Invitational | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Fruitport Invitational | 200m | 28.45 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Fruitport Invitational | 100mh | 15.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Brandywine, Berrien, Dowagiac Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Brandywine, Berrien, Dowagiac Meet | 100mh | 16.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Olivet Lions Relays | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -2.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 100mh | 16.56 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-05-22 | Lakeland Conference Final Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-22 | Lakeland Conference Final Meet | 100mh | 15.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Gull Lake | hj | 4' 9 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Gull Lake | 100mh | 15.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Gull Lake | 100mh | 15.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Shamrock Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Shamrock Invitational | 100mh | 15.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-05-03 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | hj | 4' 11 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-05-03 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 100mh | 15.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-05-03 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 100mh | 15.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-26 | 9th Annual Kent City Elite Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-04-26 | 9th Annual Kent City Elite Invite | 100mh | 15.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Brandywine Lakeland Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Brandywine Lakeland Meet | 300mh | 52.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Brandywine Lakeland Meet | 100mh | 16.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Allegan Invitational | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Allegan Invitational | 100mh | 16.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Allegan Invitational | 100mh | 15.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Hartford Fr/Soph Meet | 100m | 13.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Hartford Fr/Soph Meet | 200m | 29.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Hartford Fr/Soph Meet | 200m | 29.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Hartford Fr/Soph Meet | 100m | 14.19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Fruitport Trojan Invitational | hj | 5' 3 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Fruitport Trojan Invitational | 100mh | 16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Lakeland Conference Jamboree | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Lakeland Conference Jamboree | 100mh | 16.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Lakeland Conference Jamboree | 300mh | 50.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 100mh | 16.06 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-26 | 2023 MITCA D2 Team State | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-26 | 2023 MITCA D2 Team State | 300mh | 56.52 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-26 | 2023 MITCA D2 Team State | 100mh | 16.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-24 | Lakeland Conference Championship | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-24 | Lakeland Conference Championship | 100mh | 16.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-24 | Lakeland Conference Championship | 300mh | 54.27 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | hj | 4' 9 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | 100mh | 16.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | 300mh | 56.51 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | 100mh | 16.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Shamrock Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Shamrock Invite | 100mh | 17.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Shamrock Invite | 300mh | 50.15 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Dual vs Dowagiac | 300mh | 50.17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | hj | 4' 9 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-05-05 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 100mh | 17.52 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-05-05 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 300mh | 52.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-05-05 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 100mh | 17.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Berrien and Benton Harbor at Buchanan | hj | NH | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Berrien and Benton Harbor at Buchanan | 300mh | 52.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Berrien and Benton Harbor at Buchanan | 100mh | 18.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-04-28 | 8th Annual Kent City Elite Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-04-28 | 8th Annual Kent City Elite Invitational | 100mh | 16.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | LAKELAND TRI-MEET | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-04-26 | LAKELAND TRI-MEET | 100mh | 17.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Allegan Invitational | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Allegan Invitational | 200m | 28.55 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Lakeland Conference Jamboree | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.0% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA MS Meet at Bangor | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA MS Meet at Bangor | 55mh | 9.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA MS Meet at Bangor | 200mh | 32.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA MS Meet at Bangor | 55mh | 9.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA MS Meet at Bangor | 200mh | 31.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Upton 6 Team Meet | hj | 4'6" | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Upton 6 Team Meet | 200mh | 30.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Upton 6 Team Meet | 55mh | 9.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | South Haven MS Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-25 | South Haven MS Invitational | 70m | 9.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | South Haven MS Invitational | 100m | 14.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | MS TRI-MEET | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2022-04-21 | MS TRI-MEET | 70m | 10.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-03 | Niles MS Bender Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Brandywine Middle School vs. Buchanan and Berrien | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Brandywine Middle School vs. Buchanan and Berrien | 55mh | 10.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Brandywine Middle School vs. Buchanan and Berrien | 400m | 1:29.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing