Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 20:49.8 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 99.0 | +0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 21:28.69 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 101.4 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 5000m | 21:34.9 | 31st · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.4 | 243rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Wahluke HS | 5000m | 21:06.5 | 32nd · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 21:17.14 | 54th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 22:33.05 | 36th · 1st on team | 98.9 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 2414m | 10:03 | 54th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.112 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-18 | Mt. Adams Country Club | 5000m | 20:20 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.022 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Connell HS | 5000m | 22:14.89 | 41st · 3rd on team | 99.3 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Wahluke HS | 5000m | 21:19 | 22nd · 4th on team | 103.5 | +0.040 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:56.5 | 229th · 5th on team | 103.1 | +0.019 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Wapato High School | 5000m | 20:22.2 | 28th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 2414m | 10:19 | 48th · 1st on team | 101.6 | +0.112 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:54.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Wapato High School | 5000m | 20:17 | 33rd · 8th on team | 103.7 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Wahluke HS | 5000m | 21:06 | 19th · 7th on team | 106.1 | +0.040 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Naches Valley High School | 4828m | 20:57.9 | 24th · 6th on team | 101.5 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:43.9 | 207th · 6th on team | 105.7 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 21:29 | 99th · 6th on team | 100.7 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 2414m | 11:58 | 36th · 4th on team | 87.8 | +0.112 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-15 | SCAC League Meet #1 @ Wapato w/ Cashmere, Wahluke, Connell, KiBe | 800m | 2:25.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Quincy Invite presented by CLA | 400m | 1:02.47 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-03-18 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 800m | 2:29.77 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | SCAC East Sub-Districts @ College Place HS | 400m | 57.4 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | SCAC League Meet #3 | 800m | 2:22.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | CLA Quincy Invite | 400m | 57.53 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-20 | CLA Quincy Invite | 800m | 2:29.41 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | SCAC League Meet #2 | 400m | 57.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-17 | SCAC League Meet #2 | 200m | 26.17 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-11 | SCAC League Meet #1 @ Wahluke | 200m | 25.97 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | SCAC League Meet #1 @ Wahluke | 400m | 57.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Holder Relays | 3200m | 12:53.22 | 31st · 1st on team | 94.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Windbreaker Invitational | 400m | 58.5 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-12 | Ephrata Ice Breaker | 400m | 1:00.03 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 300m | 41.1 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | SCAC East Sub Districts | 400m | 59.51 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | SCAC #4 @ Connell (Zillah, KiBe, Wahluke, Naches Valley) | 400m | 1:00.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | SCAC #3: Connell, Toppenish, Wahluke, Naches @ Royal | 400m | 1:02.41 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-19 | SCAC #2 vs. Ki-Be, Royal, Wahluke, Connell @ Zillah | 800m | 2:33.64 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | SCAC East #1 @ Wahluke | 400m | 1:02.05 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Davis Invitational | 400m | 1:02.2 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Best in the Basin | 400m | 1:04.14 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Homes) | 800m | 2:36.51 | 24th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-14 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 1600m | 6:05 | 29th · 5th on team | 92.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-14 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 400m | 1:05.26 | 22nd · 7th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 300m | 44.83 | 56th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 100m | 13.78 | 83rd · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | SCAC East Sub-District | 400m | 1:00.1 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-05 | SCAC #4 @ CONNELL | 400m | 1:01.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-28 | SCAC League #3 | 400m | 1:00.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-28 | SCAC League #3 | 800m | 2:37.13 | 15th · 4th on team | 97.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-21 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, KiBe, Royal, Wahluke, Connell) | 800m | 2:32.61 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, KiBe, Royal, Wahluke, Connell) | 400m | 59.96 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, KiBe, Royal, Wahluke, Connell) | 100m | 13.51 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-14 | SCAC #1 @ Wahluke | 400m | 1:01.9 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | SCAC #1 @ Wahluke | 100m | 13.32 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Holder Relays | 100m | 13.42 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | Best in the Basin | 400m | 1:04.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-15 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 100m | 13.75 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-15 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 400m | 1:03.87 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Wenatchee Jamboree | 400m | 1:03.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Wenatchee Jamboree | 100m | 13.47 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |