Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 2574m | 13:15.5 | 9th · 5th on team | 75.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Corning Union High School | 3540m | 18:10 | 13th · 8th on team | 76.9 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:47.2 | 152nd · 4th on team | 92.0 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 5000m | 26:31 | 30th · 4th on team | 81.0 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | R-Farm CUHSD | 5000m | 22:54 | 21st · 5th on team | 92.7 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Gridley High School | 4828m | 23:44.93 | 30th · 6th on team | 83.7 | -1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 32:23 | 122nd · 7th on team | — | +4.0% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | 28:09 | 91st · 4th on team | 81.7 | +8.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 5000m | 26:55.7 | 23rd · 4th on team | 79.9 | +2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Shastice Park | 4828m | 30:04 | 66th · 6th on team | 76.2 | +11.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 20:03.2 | 36th · 5th on team | 82.3 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 26:29 | 107th · 5th on team | 72.4 | -2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-14 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 400m | 1:04.25 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 400m | 1:06.14 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 100m | 13.57 | 56th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | 3rd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational | 400m | 1:05.92 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | BVL Championships | 1600m | 6:34.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | 86.7 | +1.5% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Center Meet #4 | 800m | 2:45.18 | 14th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | +1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Center Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:25.64 | 12th · 3rd on team | 88.3 | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | BVL MEET @ ORLAND | 1600m | 6:43.58 | 16th · 3rd on team | 84.2 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | BVL MEET @ ORLAND | 800m | 2:50.87 | 17th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational | 1600m | 6:52.93 | 38th · 2nd on team | 82.3 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-10 | BVL Center-Meet #2 | 800m | 2:55.8 | 18th · 4th on team | 87.0 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | BVL Center-Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:44.32 | 17th · 4th on team | 84.4 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Cardinal Invitational | 400m | 1:06.31 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Cardinal Invitational | 200m | 27.76 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Cardinal Invitational | 3200m | 14:57.45 | 19th · 3rd on team | 83.2 | +2.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | BVL League Championship Meet | 100m | 13.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-05-04 | BVL League Championship Meet | 200m | 27 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-04-19 | BVL Center Meet | 100m | 12.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-19 | BVL Center Meet | 200m | 26.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | BVL Center Meet @ Orland | 100m | 13.08 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-04-05 | BVL Center Meet @ Orland | 200m | 26.69 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Jerry Johnson Invite | 200m | 27.66 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Jerry Johnson Invite | 100m | 12.65 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | BVL Championships | 200m | 26.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | BVL Championships | 100m | 13.34 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-04-27 | BVL Center Meet #3 @ LP | 200m | 27.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-27 | BVL Center Meet #3 @ LP | 100m | 13.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-06 | BVL Sutter/Gridley/Wheatland | 200m | 26.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | BVL Sutter/Gridley/Wheatland | 100m | 12.86 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | 100m | 13.28 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | 200m | 27.03 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | BVL meet #1 @ Orland | 100m | 13.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | BVL meet #1 @ Orland | 200m | 27.15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Black Butte Invitational - Track | 100m | 13.55 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |