Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | 2025 NIAA 1A State Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-05-16 | 2025 NIAA 1A State Championships | 200m | 30.36 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-05-16 | 2025 NIAA 1A State Championships | 400m | 1:06.89 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | 200m | 28.96 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | 200m | 30.68 | 13th · 7th on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | 400m | 1:04.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2025-04-21 | 3A Western League #4 | hj | DNS | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Northwest Invite | hj | DNS | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Pershing County Invitational | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Pershing County Invitational | 200m | 29.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Carson League Meet (Reed & BM) | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Carson League Meet (Reed & BM) | 400m | 1:04.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Big George Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Fernley Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Fernley Invitational | 400m | 1:06.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Fernley Invitational | 100m | 14.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 50th Annual Elks Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-03-22 | 50th Annual Elks Invitational | 400m | 1:10.24 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | NIAA 1A State Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-05-18 | NIAA 1A State Championship | 400m | 1:02.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | NIAA 1A State Championship | 1600m | 6:45.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +2.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | 100m | 13.89 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | 400m | 1:08.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | 100m | 14.27 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | 1600m | 6:23.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +2.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 1A Region Championships | 400m | 1:06.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Yerington Lions Invitational | hj | 4' 11 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Yerington Lions Invitational | 400m | 1:08.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Yerington Lions Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.0 | +2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Yerington Lions Invitational | 100m | 14.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Galena Invitational | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Galena Invitational | 200m | 30.18 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Galena Invitational | 400m | 1:08.87 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Galena Invitational | 100m | 14.92 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Big George Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-03-26 | SSHS League Meet (McQueen, DRHS) | hj | DNS | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-03-23 | 49th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-03-23 | 49th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational | 400m | 1:07.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 49th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational | 100m | 14.34 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Fernley League Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Fernley League Meet | 100m | 14.95 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +3.7% | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Fernley League Meet | 400m | 1:08.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | NIAA 1A State Championship | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-20 | NIAA 1A State Championship | 400m | 1:06.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Northern 1A Championships | hj | 4-6 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Northern 1A Championships | 400m | 1:06.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Pershing County HS Track and Field Meet | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Pershing County HS Track and Field Meet | 400m | 1:11.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Big George Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Big George Invitational | 100m | 14.69 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Big George Invitational | 400m | 1:07.34 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Northwest Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Northwest Invitational | lj | 10-00.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Northwest Invitational | 400m | 1:08.51 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Northwest Invitational | 100m | 14.62 | 35th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Carson Invitational | lj | 10-08.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Carson Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Carson Invitational | 100m | 15.38 | 31st · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-03-24 | Fernley Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Smitty Track & Field Classic | hj | NH | — | — | +4.5% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Smitty Track & Field Classic | 400m | 1:11.51 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +4.5% | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Smitty Track & Field Classic | 100m | 14.9 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +4.5% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | NIAA 1A State Championship | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Northern 1A Regionals | hj | 4-04 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Northern 1A Regionals | 400m | 1:10.83 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Northern 1A Regionals | 100m | 15.32 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Northern 1A Regionals | 100m | 15.26 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Big George Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Big George Invitational | 400m | 1:19.74 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Big George Invitational | 100m | 15.92 | 36th · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | hj | NH | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | 100m | 15.38 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | 400m | 1:19.2 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 3A League Meet (Sparks, Dayton, Coral Academy, Smith Valley, Mineral County @ Wooster) | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | +4.5% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 3A League Meet (Sparks, Dayton, Coral Academy, Smith Valley, Mineral County @ Wooster) | 800m | 3:19.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 96.4 | +4.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | 3A League Meet (Sparks, Dayton, Coral Academy, Smith Valley, Mineral County @ Wooster) | 400m | 1:20.58 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +4.5% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 3A League Meet (Sparks, Dayton, Coral Academy, Smith Valley, Mineral County @ Wooster) | 100m | 15.23 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +4.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Northwest Invite | hj | DNF | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Northwest Invite | lj | DNF | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2022-03-24 | Laker Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +4.2% | |
| 2022-03-24 | Laker Invitational | 400m | 1:17.23 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +4.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | Laker Invitational | 100m | 15.85 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +4.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | League Meet | lj | 10-06.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-03-12 | League Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-03-12 | League Meet | 100m | 16.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Fernley "Sticker" Meet | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2022-03-05 | Fernley "Sticker" Meet | 100m | 16.32 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +3.7% | PR SR |