Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-16 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 26:34.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 97.6 | +1.8% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 30:19.3 | 75th · 4th on team | 84.4 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 26:16.7 | 74th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 30:39.5 | 56th · 4th on team | 84.2 | +1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-23 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 29:17.7 | 56th · 1st on team | 88.1 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 26:39.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Fountain Hills Park | 3200m | 18:04 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 88.1 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | 200m | 30.07 | 72nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | True Grit Invite | discus | 70-11 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-19 | True Grit Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Gilbert School District City Meet | discus | 74' 5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Westwood Hohokam Invite | discus | 64-04 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Toro Invite | hj | NH | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Toro Invite | discus | 63-02 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Pinnacle and Gilbert at Arcadia | discus | ND | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Pinnacle and Gilbert at Arcadia | 200m | 30.38 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Red Mountain Rampage | discus | 60-03 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Red Mountain Rampage | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Ben Franklin Friday Night Lights | discus | 65-00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-03-06 | Valley Christian - Gilbert - Camp Verde | discus | 71-05 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-03-06 | Valley Christian - Gilbert - Camp Verde | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +0.3% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2023 | discus | 70-11 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2023 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Gilbert City Meet | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Gilbert City Meet | discus | 73-10 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Gilbert City Meet | 100m | 14.44 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pioneer Invitational | discus | 69-01 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pioneer Invitational | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi | discus | 66-02 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi | hj | NH | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Rattler Booster | discus | 59-06 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Rattler Booster | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-07 | Dual Meet Arcadia vs. Gilbert | discus | ND | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-03-07 | Dual Meet Arcadia vs. Gilbert | hj | NH | — | — | 0.0% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | discus | 58-07 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-15 | 10th Annual Pioneer Invite | discus | 58-07 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open Invite | discus | 60-07 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open Invite | 100m | 14.92 | 56th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Red Mountain Rampage | discus | 59-07 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Red Mountain Rampage | 100m | 14.57 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-04 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic 2022 | discus | 42-08 | — | — | -0.2% |