Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 24:18.6 | 33rd · 5th on team | 105.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 24:41 | 36th · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Winnemucca Golf Course | 5000m | 23:12 | 14th · 4th on team | 107.3 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 23:22 | 22nd · 4th on team | 108.8 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 26:54 | 63rd · 4th on team | 99.4 | +0.073 | CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Damonte HS | 5000m | 25:44 | 14th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 24:59 | 16th · 4th on team | 103.9 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Lazy 5 Regional Park | 5000m | 26:00 | 41st · 5th on team | 99.0 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Tahoe HS | 5310m | 32:20 | 31st · 3rd on team | 98.0 | +0.200 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 18:48.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Lampe Park | 4103m | 19:48 | 31st · 1st on team | 101.6 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 26:17 | 43rd · 1st on team | 101.3 | +0.065 | |
| 2023-10-27 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 25:58 | 30th · 1st on team | 101.6 | +0.065 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Spring Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 25:39.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.2 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 25:09 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Winnemucca Golf Course | 5000m | 25:10.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.9 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 25:42 | 22nd · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 26:34 | 25th · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Fernley HS | 5000m | 28:30 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.1 | +0.129 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | North Tahoe HS | 5310m | 31:53 | 22nd · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.200 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Fernley HS | 4000m | 20:23 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.4 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Lampe Park | 4103m | 22:56 | 30th · 1st on team | 89.7 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 3200m | 13:46.05 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 1600m | 6:14.88 | 25th · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-05-09 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 800m | 2:46.49 | 31st · 5th on team | 113.3 | -0.005 | ★R RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | NIAA Northern 3A/5A Trials | 1600m | 6:14.88 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | NIAA Northern 3A/5A Trials | 800m | 2:46.49 | 20th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Carson High Varsity Invite | 400m | 1:15.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Northwest Invite | 800m | 2:50.3 | 41st · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Northwest Invite | 1500m | 5:55.73 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Kay's Ostrom Invitational | 3200m | 13:54.27 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Kay's Ostrom Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Little George JV Invitational | 3200m | 14:01.82 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Little George JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.78 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 3200m | 14:29 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.000 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 6:42 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.000 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 50th Annual Elks Invitational | 3200m | 14:31.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 50th Annual Elks Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.17 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | 2025 Bishop Gorman-NTS Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.83 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 3200m | 14:42.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 1600m | 6:37.76 | 31st · 5th on team | 105.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 800m | 2:55.77 | 33rd · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Don and Lynda Walton Lowry Invitational | 3200m | 14:23.92 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Don and Lynda Walton Lowry Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.23 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Don and Lynda Walton Lowry Invitational | 800m | 2:53.42 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | 1600m | 6:32.99 | 15th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.004 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | 800m | 2:54.12 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Big George Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.97 | 27th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Big George Invitational | 3200m | 14:23.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 6:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.000 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 800m | 2:56 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 3200m | 14:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 49th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational | 3200m | 14:51.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | 49th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational | 1600m | 6:38 | 13th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Pershing County HS Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 7:00.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.3 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Pershing County HS Track and Field Meet | 800m | 3:02.52 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Big George Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Big George Invitational | 800m | 3:02.84 | 20th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-24 | 3A JV Championships | 800m | 3:03.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +0.017 | |
| 2023-04-24 | 3A JV Championships | 1600m | 6:48.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.017 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Lowry Invitational | 800m | 2:56.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Lowry Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Hug Nevada 9 Invite | 1600m | 6:48.85 | 22nd · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Hug Nevada 9 Invite | 800m | 3:01.86 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Galena Invitational | 800m | 3:20.53 | 36th · 1st on team | 95.4 | +0.006 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Galena Invitational | 1600m | 7:14.56 | 33rd · 1st on team | 97.9 | +0.006 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 800m | 3:13.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.000 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 7:16 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.000 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals | 800m | 3:04.88 | 25th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.001 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals | 1600m | 6:58.62 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Lowry Invitational | 800m | 3:07.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Lowry Invitational | 1600m | 7:05 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | 800m | 3:13.43 | 25th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | 1600m | 7:20.08 | 21st · 2nd on team | 97.0 | +0.004 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Eureka Invite | 1600m | 7:39.88 | 12th · 1st on team | 95.9 | +0.033 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Eureka Invite | 800m | 3:17.46 | 15th · 1st on team | 100.6 | +0.033 | R RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 800m | 3:14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.000 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 7:13.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | High Desert Frosh/Soph Invitational | 1600m | 7:45.86 | 13th · 1st on team | 91.1 | +0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | High Desert Frosh/Soph Invitational | 800m | 3:28.96 | 11th · 1st on team | 91.3 | +0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Spring Creek League Meet | 1600m | 8:05 | 12th · 2nd on team | 88.7 | +0.013 | PR R SR RSR |