Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:05 | 66th · 2nd on team | 141.3 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:59.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 138.0 | +0.043 | |
| 2024-11-09 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 18:45.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 142.4 | +0.071 | CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Campolindo High School | 3200m | 10:54.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 145.9 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:14.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 142.8 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Campolindo High School | 1600m | 5:12 | 6th · 1st on team | 142.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:22.5 | 74th · 1st on team | 144.5 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:19 | 44th · 1st on team | 146.5 | +0.086 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:52.7 | 38th · 2nd on team | 143.7 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:41.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.1 | +0.043 | |
| 2023-11-04 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 18:28.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.1 | +0.071 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:13.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 144.4 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4747m | 18:08.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.3 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:25.9 | 76th · 1st on team | 145.1 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 20:48.5 | 26th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:36.9 | 100th · 7th on team | 127.1 | +0.043 | |
| 2022-10-05 | Campolindo High School | 1600m | 5:35.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 132.0 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 17:34 | 11th · 4th on team | 134.8 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:41.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 132.9 | +0.043 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | California High School | 4828m | 19:09.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 132.1 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships | 1600m | 5:22.25 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-09 | EBAL Championships | 1600m | 5:27.17 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-03 | EBAL: California - Foothill - San Ramon Valley | 400m | 1:04.54 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:08.23 | 27th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 800m | 2:23.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | DON of the Season | 1600m | 5:11.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-10-23 | 2024 Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational | 3200m | 10:54.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:05.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-18 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:08.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships | 1600m | 5:10.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-04 | EBAL Championships | 1600m | 5:03.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:00.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 3200m | 11:14.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:11.63 | 24th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-10-25 | Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational | 3200m | 10:53.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | 1600m | 5:32.75 | 21st · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-05 | EBAL Championship | 1600m | 5:30.76 | 13th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:38.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Dublin vs. San Ramon Valley | 800m | 2:32.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Dublin vs. San Ramon Valley | 3200m | 12:26.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:39.41 | 24th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-03-30 | EBAL: Dougherty Valley - San Ramon Valley | 3200m | 12:25.89 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | EBAL: Dougherty Valley - San Ramon Valley | 1600m | 5:31.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | De La Salle vs San Ramon Valley | 1600m | 5:41.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:36.11 | 97th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-03-11 | EBAL Invitational | 800m | 2:39.8 | 7th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.24 | 21st · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 800m | 2:34.97 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | DON of the Season | 1600m | 5:43.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-10-05 | Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.06 | 18th · 5th on team | 121.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | EBAL Championship | 800m | 2:30.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-07 | EBAL Championship | 800m | 2:35.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-16 | 52nd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational | 800m | 2:28.74 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:30.22 | 37th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | East Bay Athletic League Center Meet | 800m | 2:32.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relays | 1600m | 5:53.66 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |