Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 25:46.5 | 52nd · 1st on team | 96.1 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 15:29.9 | 50th · 1st on team | 96.7 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 25:32.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 97.3 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 29:13.2 | 47th · 1st on team | 86.8 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 5000m | 27:21.39 | 20th · 1st on team | 92.7 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Cheadle Lake Park | 3000m | 15:43.99 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.9 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 29:49.7 | 134th · 1st on team | 85.2 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Valley Catholic | 3000m | 15:56.3 | 36th · 1st on team | 88.3 | -3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 26:43.4 | 45th · 1st on team | 93.4 | -2.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Jefferson HS | 3000m | 16:46.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 91.0 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 30:37.6 | 116th · 1st on team | 81.8 | -2.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Silver Falls State Park | 3400m | 18:43.4 | 45th · 1st on team | 90.7 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 15:48.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Gervais High School | 3000m | 19:13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 77.4 | +0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 400m | 1:08.84 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 400m | 1:09.92 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 200m | 30.04 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Jeannine James Invitational | 200m | 30.13 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Jeannine James Invitational | 400m | 1:10.1 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-01 | 2A SD1 Meet | 400m | 1:09.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | 2A SD1 Meet | 200m | 29.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | North Marion Twilight | 400m | 1:12.51 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-12 | North Marion Twilight | 200m | 30.6 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Gervais 2A SD1 | 200m | 30.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Gervais 2A SD1 | 400m | 1:10.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | 2A Special District 1 Preview Meet | 100m | 14.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | 2A Special District 1 Preview Meet | 400m | 1:12.58 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 400m | 1:14.61 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 100m | 14.74 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 200m | 31.47 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 200m | 30.71 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 200m | 30.41 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 100m | 14.61 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 100m | 14.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Jeannine James Invitational | 100m | 15.22 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Jeannine James Invitational | 300mh | 1:03.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Garden City Invitational (Silverton HS) | 200m | 31.99 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Garden City Invitational (Silverton HS) | 100m | 14.99 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-29 | 19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 200m | 31.67 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | 19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 100m | 14.68 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | NWL Meet @ Clatskanie | 100m | 15.22 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-27 | NWL Meet @ Clatskanie | 200m | 33.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-14 | North Marion Twilight | 100m | 15.11 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | North Marion Twilight | 200m | 32.11 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Gervais Home Meet | 100m | 15.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Gervais Home Meet | 800m | 3:18.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.6 | +1.0% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Sandy Invitational | 400m | 1:19.23 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Sandy Invitational | 200m | 32.66 | 35th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Southwest Christian Invitational | 100m | 15.32 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Southwest Christian Invitational | 200m | 33.49 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-03-21 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | shot | 18' 5 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-21 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 200m | 32.47 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 100m | 15.53 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Molalla Twilight Invitational | 400m | 1:18.11 | 9th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Molalla Twilight Invitational | 200m | 32.95 | 10th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 200m | 33.73 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-14 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 400m | 1:19.13 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Stayton Invitational | 400m | 1:20.7 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Race results → | shot | 15-07.75 | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-28 | Race results → | 400m | 1:20.48 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2022-04-15 | North Marion Twilight | shot | 14-05.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-15 | North Marion Twilight | 200m | 33.44 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | North Marion Twilight | 400m | 1:17.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-12 | 3A/2A SD 2 @ Gervais | javelin | 26' 9 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-12 | 3A/2A SD 2 @ Gervais | 400m | 1:17.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | 2A/3A SD2 - @Regis | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-07 | 2A/3A SD2 - @Regis | 200m | 34.41 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | 2A/3A SD2 - @Regis | 400m | 1:17.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Molalla Twilight | javelin | 29' 4 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Molalla Twilight | 400m | 1:20.89 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Sprague Icebreaker vs. Gervais, Monroe and Scio | javelin | 19' 8 | — | — | -0.5% |