Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 22:24.5 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.094 | SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | West Hills HS | 4184m | 17:57 | 29th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Monte Vista High School | 4023m | 17:43 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.064 | CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Valhalla High School | 4023m | 17:31.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.049 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Granite Hills High School | 5000m | 21:44.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Rohr Park | 4023m | 19:14.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.110 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | West Hills HS | 2414m | 10:35 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.134 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 22:16.1 | 57th · 4th on team | 121.3 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Valhalla High School | 4023m | 16:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Kit Carson Park | 4425m | 19:11.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | +0.100 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Valhalla High School | 4023m | 17:01 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.1 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Monte Vista High School | 4023m | 16:58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.064 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Valhalla High School | 4023m | 17:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Valhalla High School | 4023m | 17:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Rohr Park | 4023m | 17:33.6 | 26th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.110 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | West Hills HS | 2414m | 10:15.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.134 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | El Captian | 3218m | 13:02 | 14th · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals | 800m | 2:48.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals | 1600m | 6:09.76 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Monte Vista @ Valhalla | 800m | 2:43.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Monte Vista @ Valhalla | 1600m | 6:01.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Valhalla @ Mt. Miguel | 1600m | 6:13.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Valhalla @ Mt. Miguel | 800m | 2:44.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | West Hills @ Valhalla | 1600m | 6:27.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-14 | West Hills @ Valhalla | 800m | 2:49.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-07 | ECV vs Valhalla | 800m | 2:50.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-07 | ECV vs Valhalla | 1600m | 6:15.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-29 | Steele Canyon v. Valhalla | 800m | 2:47.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | Steele Canyon v. Valhalla | 1600m | 6:17.56 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Grossmont @ Valhalla | 1600m | 6:14.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | Grossmont @ Valhalla | 800m | 2:45.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals | 800m | 2:37.09 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals | 1600m | 5:48.76 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-27 | West Hills vs Valhalla | 800m | 2:36.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-27 | West Hills vs Valhalla | 1600m | 5:48.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Helix vs Valhalla (Home) | 800m | 2:35.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Helix vs Valhalla (Home) | 1600m | 5:52.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-30 | El Capitan vs Valhalla | 800m | 2:49.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-30 | El Capitan vs Valhalla | 1600m | 6:03.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Granite Hills at Valhalla | 1600m | 5:51.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Granite Hills at Valhalla | 800m | 2:33.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Steele Canyon at Valhalla | 800m | 2:33.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Steele Canyon at Valhalla | 1600m | 5:39.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Monte Vista vs. Valhalla | 1600m | 5:57.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-02 | El Cajon Valley at Valhalla | 800m | 2:32.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals | 800m | 2:31.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Valhalla V. Steele Canyon | 800m | 2:29.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.029 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | West Hills vs. Valhalla | 800m | 2:29.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | Helix vs Valhalla *(Home) | 800m | 2:37.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Helix vs Valhalla *(Home) | 400m | 1:05.58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Valhalla vs. Grossmont | 800m | 2:36.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | El Capitan vs. Valhalla | 200m | 29.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | El Capitan vs. Valhalla | 400m | 1:04.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | Granite Hills vs. Valhalla | 400m | 1:06.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-24 | Valhalla @ Santana | 400m | 1:09.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-24 | Valhalla @ Santana | 100m | 15.55 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |