Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-03 | Kit Carson Park | 4988m | 20:59 | 26th · 10th on team | 109.5 | +0.091 | |
| 2011-10-28 | Kit Carson Park | 4988m | 20:41 | 20th · 10th on team | 111.8 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 21:04 | 542nd · 21st on team | 109.9 | +0.091 | CSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 18:41 | 16th · 9th on team | 115.9 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-23 | Rohr Park | 5000m | 19:57 | 55th · 6th on team | 115.3 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-09 | Rohr Park | 3701m | 14:03 | 101st · 6th on team | 113.3 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-05 | San Dieguito County Park | 5000m | 1:09:41 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | +0.107 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-28 | Kit Carson Park | 4988m | 21:07 | 9th · 6th on team | 110.0 | +0.091 | |
| 2010-10-22 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 20:07 | 52nd · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.091 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-08 | Kit Carson Park | 4988m | 20:43 | 9th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.091 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Del Norte HS | 5000m | 21:18.7 | 10th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.075 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Rohr Park | 5000m | 21:32 | 98th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.084 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 21:55 | 136th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +0.137 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Rohr Park | 3540m | 15:10.8 | 149th · 9th on team | 103.8 | +0.083 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-01 | 94th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2012 | 200m | 21.81 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2012-06-01 | 94th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2012 | 100m | 10.98 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2012-05-26 | CIF San Diego Section Finals | 200m | 21.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-26 | CIF San Diego Section Finals | 100m | 10.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 100m | 10.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 200m | 21.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Valley League Finals | 100m | 10.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | Valley League Finals | 200m | 22.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Valley League Finals | 200m | 21.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | Valley League Finals | 100m | 11.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-08 | Valley League Prelims | 200m | 22.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-08 | Valley League Prelims | 100m | 11.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Valley Center @ Orange Glen | 200m | 22.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Valley Center @ Orange Glen | 100m | 11.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Escondido Invite | 100m | 11.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Escondido Invite | 200m | 22.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | Del Norte @ Valley Center | 100m | 10.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | Del Norte @ Valley Center | 200m | 22.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2012-04-18 | San Dieguito @ Valley Center | 200m | 22.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-04-18 | San Dieguito @ Valley Center | 100m | 11.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session | 400m | 51.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session | 200m | 22.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-04-04 | Canyon Crest @ Valley Center | 200m | 22.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2012-04-04 | Canyon Crest @ Valley Center | 100m | 10.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2012-03-17 | Falcon Relays | 100m | 11.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2012-03-14 | San Pasqual @ Valley Center | 400m | 51.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-14 | San Pasqual @ Valley Center | 200m | 22.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2012-03-08 | Otay Ranch, Poway & Valley Center | 400m | 51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-08 | Otay Ranch, Poway & Valley Center | 200m | 22.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | |
| 2012-02-29 | Valley Center Dual | 200m | 22.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2012-02-29 | Valley Center Dual | 400m | 51.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-28 | CIF San Diego Section Finals | 200m | 22.24 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2011-05-21 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 200m | 22.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-21 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 100m | 11.29 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Valley League Finals | 200m | 22.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Valley League Finals | 200m | 22.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Valley League Finals | 100m | 10.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Valley League Finals | 100m | 11.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-10 | Valley League Prelims | 200m | 22.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-10 | Valley League Prelims | 100m | 11.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-05 | Orange Glen @ Valley Center | 100m | 11.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-05 | Orange Glen @ Valley Center | 200m | 22.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Escondio Inv. | 200m | 22.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session | 100m | 11.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Valley Center @ Westview | 400m | 53.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Valley Center @ Westview | 200m | 22.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-31 | Valley Center @ Del Norte | 200m | 23.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2011-03-31 | Valley Center @ Del Norte | 100m | 11.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2011-03-24 | Escondido @ Valley Center | 200m | 23.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-03-24 | Escondido @ Valley Center | 400m | 55.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-03-19 | Falcon Relays | 100m | 11.58 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2011-03-17 | Valley Center @ San Pasqual | 200m | 23.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2011-03-17 | Valley Center @ San Pasqual | 100m | 11.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2011-03-10 | Otay Ranch/Valley Center @ Poway | 200m | 23.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2011-03-10 | Otay Ranch/Valley Center @ Poway | 400m | 55.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-03 | Mt. Carmel @ Valley Center | 100m | 11.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-11 | Valley League Prelims | 200m | 22.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-05-11 | Valley League Prelims | 100m | 11.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-06 | Race results → | 100m | 11.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-06 | Race results → | 200m | 23.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-30 | Escondido Invitational | 100m | 11.51 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2010-04-22 | Ramona vs Valley Center | 200m | 22.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-22 | Ramona vs Valley Center | 100m | 11.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Jaguar Invitational | 100m | 11.64 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Jaguar Invitational | 200m | 23.37 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-15 | Race results → | 200m | 23.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-15 | Race results → | 100m | 11.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-08 | Valley Center vs Orange Glen | 100m | 11.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2010-04-08 | Valley Center vs Orange Glen | 200m | 24.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-11 | Valley Center vs Escondido | 200m | 24.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-11 | Valley Center vs Escondido | 100m | 11.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |