Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 21:56.4 | 79th · 7th on team | 122.5 | +0.040 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:12.9 | 35th · 6th on team | 115.9 | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Haslett HS | 5000m | 23:41.9 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:31.7 | 104th · 6th on team | 121.0 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 22:19.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | 120.5 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:08.9 | 60th · 5th on team | 126.3 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bath | 5000m | 22:11.4 | 64th · 5th on team | 123.8 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-26 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:19.5 | 60th · 4th on team | 127.7 | +0.052 | |
| 2018-10-18 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:08.8 | 33rd · 4th on team | 115.6 | +0.033 | |
| 2018-10-13 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:12.4 | 64th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:03.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 127.9 | +0.046 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:18 | 93rd · 4th on team | 128.7 | +0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:13.7 | 66th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bath | 5000m | 21:42.4 | 75th · 4th on team | 126.0 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:52.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 22:48.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-27 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:16.7 | 66th · 5th on team | 128.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:17.3 | 74th · 4th on team | 127.0 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:59.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 20:48.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:30.5 | 105th · 3rd on team | 128.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 21:47.8 | 32nd · 5th on team | 119.6 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bath | 5000m | 22:17.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.053 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:02.4 | 30th · 7th on team | 113.2 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | Pittsburg State The Almost Last Chance Invitational | 400m | 54.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-03 | MIAA Outdoor Championships | 400m | 55.37 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-03 | MIAA Outdoor Championships | 400m | 55.63 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-24 | John McDonnell Invitational | 200m | 24.53 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Pittsburg State Tune-Up | 400m | 56.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Arkansas Spring Invitational | 400m | 55.72 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-04 | David Suenram Gorilla Classic | 200m | 24.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-01 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 200m | 24.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-03-01 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 200m | 24.25 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Arkansas Qualifier | 200m | 24.44 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Russ Jewett Indoor Gorilla Classic | 200m | 24.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Russ Jewett Indoor Gorilla Classic | 60m | 7.83 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Russ Jewett Indoor Gorilla Classic | 400m | 56.57 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Woo Pig Classic | 400m | 55.57 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Pittsburg State Invitational | 400m | 57.01 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Pittsburg State Invitational | 200m | 24.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Rumble in the Jungle Invitational | 600y | 1:26.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Crimson and Gold Invitational | 300m | 39.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-04 | MIAA Championships | 400m | 57.78 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | John McDonnell Invitational | 400m | 58.42 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Pittsburg State Tune-Up | 100m | 12.23 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arkansas Spring Invitational | 400m | 59.43 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Crimson and Gold Invitational | 300m | 40.43 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 57.52 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters Finals | 56.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 200m | 24.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-25 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 400m | 57.86 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Al Owens Classic | 200m | 24.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Calvin Invite | 400m | 56.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-06 | GVSU Early Meet | 100m | 12.66 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | GVSU Early Meet | 100m | 12.46 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Bobcat Invitational | 400m | 57.16 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-16 | USF Alumni Invitational | 200m | 24.72 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 56.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 57.42 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-16 | SVSU Tune-Up | 60m | 7.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Big Meet - Saturday | 200m | 25.2 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Women 400m Dash EarlySection | 57.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 60m | 7.95 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Bill Clinger Classic 2024 | 200m | 25.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 400m | 58.44 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 60m | 7.94 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-01-13 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 200m | 26.05 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | GVSU Holiday Open | 60m | 7.83 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-26 | 2023 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 58.39 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-26 | 2023 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 57.99 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-02-17 | GVSU Tune Up | 200m | 25.42 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 400m | 58.22 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Saturday | 200m | 25.59 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-02-03 | GVSU Snowdown Showdown | 400m | 58.88 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-01-28 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | 400m | 59.65 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-01-14 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 400m | 58.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-01-14 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 200m | 25.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-12-09 | GVSU Holiday Invitational #1 | 400m | 58.49 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-12-09 | GVSU Holiday Invitational #1 | 200m | 25.53 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 57.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 57.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | GVSU Al Owens Classic | 200m | 25.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | GVSU Al Owens Classic | 400m | 58.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Kennesaw State Invitational | 400m | 58.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Pacesetter Sports Invitational | 200m | 26.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Spartan Invitational | 400m | 1:00.12 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-18 | Blizzard Buster | 200m | 26.09 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 59.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 58.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet-Saturday | 400m | 1:00.39 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-04 | GVSU Snowdown Showdown | 200m | 26.35 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-02-04 | GVSU Snowdown Showdown | 400m | 1:01.16 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | 200m | 26.46 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-01 | MITS @ Aquinas Meet #2 | 60m | 8.46 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | 2019 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | 200m | 26.34 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-28 | Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | 200m | 26.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 1 Team State Meet | 200m | 26.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-21 | CAAC Blue Conference Meet (5/21) | 200m | 26.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-21 | CAAC Blue Conference Meet (5/21) | 200m | 26.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Mason Invitational | 400m | 1:04.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Mason Invitational | 200m | 27.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | CAAC Blue True Team Invite | 200m | 27.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-23 | CAAC Blue True Team Invite | 400m | 1:02.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Quad at Holt (Friendly) | 100m | 13.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Quad at Holt (Friendly) | 200m | 27.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | MSU True Team Invitational | 400m | 1:04.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-20 | SVSU D1 Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:04.61 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-29 | Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | 400m | 1:02.03 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-23 | CAAC BLUE Championship Meet | 400m | 1:03.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | CAAC BLUE: Holt vs. Lansing Sexton vs. Okemos | 800m | 2:41.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | New Balance Invitational | 400m | 1:05.13 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Mason Invitational | 400m | 1:06.52 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-27 | MSU True Team Invitational | 800m | 2:44.45 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt | 400m | 1:08.44 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt | 200m | 28.47 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | CAAC Blue | 400m | 1:07.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | CAAC Blue | 200m | 28.66 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge | 400m | 1:10.55 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-06 | Eaton Rapids MS Invite | 70m | 10.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Haslett (MS) vs Holt (MS) | 100m | 15.72 | 15th · 9th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Haslett (MS) vs Holt (MS) | 70m | 11.44 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |