Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 21:52.9 | 97th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 21:12.2 | 143rd · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Pickerington North High School | 5000m | 21:05.3 | 61st · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Sheridan Home CC Course | 3218m | 13:02 | 39th · 4th on team | 113.4 | — | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lancaster High School | 5000m | 22:29.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 112.7 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 21:08.58 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Circleville HS | 5000m | 23:37.8 | 19th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Bryn Du Mansion | 5000m | 23:29.5 | 49th · 4th on team | 107.8 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 22:12.1 | 166th · 6th on team | 114.3 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Pickerington North High School | 5000m | 21:43.7 | 81st · 6th on team | 116.2 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Rio Grande XC Course | 5000m | 21:56.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Sheridan Home CC Course | 3218m | 12:57.8 | 42nd · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Pickerington North High School | 5000m | 21:48.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lancaster High School | 5000m | 22:33 | 98th · 6th on team | 113.1 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fairfield Union Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:55.7 | 77th · 11th on team | 108.0 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | McGowan Memorial Course | 5000m | 21:52.1 | 20th · 4th on team | 114.6 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Bryn Du Mansion | 5000m | 23:09.7 | 40th · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Rio Grande XC Course | 5000m | 23:48.6 | 52nd · 7th on team | 106.9 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Pickerington North High School | 5000m | 22:40.7 | 61st · 7th on team | 110.0 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Fairfield Union Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:58.7 | 17th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | McGowan Memorial Course | 5000m | 22:27.8 | 34th · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bryn Du Mansion | 5000m | 23:46.7 | 48th · 6th on team | 107.1 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Pickerington North High School | 5000m | 24:14.9 | 112th · 8th on team | 104.7 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lancaster High School | 5000m | 23:28.1 | 25th · 7th on team | 108.7 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Watkins Memorial High School | 5000m | 23:43 | 65th · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Circleville HS | 5000m | 23:34.2 | 21st · 4th on team | 106.8 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Canal Winchester | 5000m | 24:20.4 | 54th · 4th on team | 103.1 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bryn Du Mansion | 5000m | 24:07 | 48th · 7th on team | 107.1 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | Watkins Memorial High School | 3200m | 15:20.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-14 | Fairfield Union Athletic Complex | 3200m | 16:10.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.047 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Bryn Du Mansion | 1931m | 16:56.9 | 48th · 1st on team | 57.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Meigs 2025 | 800m | 2:26.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | MSL BUCKEYE CHAMPIONSHIP | 800m | 2:29.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Darrell Myers Flying Falcon Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Darrell Myers Flying Falcon Invitational | 800m | 2:40.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Milt Will Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Hank Smith Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.034 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Newark Invitational Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 5:53.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Azeltine IceBreaker | 1600m | 5:53.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-02-16 | Otterbein HS Qualifier #3 | 1600m | 5:54.07 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-12 | Chieftain Mini Invite 4 | 1600m | 6:01.22 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | JV Meet | 3200m | 13:26.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | JV Meet | 1600m | 6:01.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Logan HS Open #1 | 1600m | 6:18.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Logan HS Open #1 | 3200m | 13:45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Southwest District Meet | 1600m | 5:52.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Ohio State HS Qualifier # 4 | 800m | 2:49.55 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-24 | Chieftain Mini Invitational #2 | 1600m | 6:16.21 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 1600m | 5:55.48 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-18 | D2 Districts at Meigs | 1600m | 5:45.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Milt Will Invitational | 3200m | 12:40.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Newark Invitational | 3200m | 13:05.73 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | Cole McCafferty Invitational | 3200m | 13:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Big Walnut - Fairfield Union - Franklin Heights | 3200m | 14:08.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Big Walnut - Fairfield Union - Franklin Heights | 1600m | 6:33.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Columbus Academy Tri-Meet | 3200m | 13:55.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Fairfield Union/Liberty Union/ Logan Elm HS Tri | 1600m | 6:30.46 | 7th · 6th on team | 105.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Fairfield Union/Liberty Union/ Logan Elm HS Tri | 3200m | 14:13.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Newark Invitational | 3200m | 13:42.48 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Meigs Open | 3200m | 14:17.44 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-09 | Chieftain Center Indoor Mini Invitational #3 | 1600m | 6:49.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-01-26 | Chieftain Center Indoor Mini Invite #2 | 3200m | 14:05.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | MSL Middle School Championships | 1600m | 6:46.51 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-26 | BC-FU-LU Tri | 800m | 3:01.39 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | BC-FU-LU Tri | 1600m | 6:45.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-19 | McDowell Tri | 800m | 3:07.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-12 | AC MS Tri Hamilton Twp & Fairfield Union | 800m | 3:07.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-12 | AC MS Tri Hamilton Twp & Fairfield Union | 1600m | 6:45.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |