Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:44.4 | 127th · 6th on team | 105.0 | -0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Hillcrest Golf Club | 6000m | 23:27.3 | 28th · 7th on team | 110.3 | -0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Robert Morris University | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.087 | ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 6000m | 23:34.5 | 128th · 7th on team | 105.8 | -0.108 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Ohio Northern | 6000m | 23:56.8 | 35th · 6th on team | 103.6 | -0.121 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Big Spring HS | 6000m | 25:41.2 | 237th · 11th on team | 101.8 | -0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lock Haven University | 6000m | 23:45.9 | 124th · 8th on team | 104.8 | -0.117 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 5000m | 20:12.5 | 83rd · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Muskingum University | 6000m | 26:38.6 | 58th · 12th on team | 102.3 | -0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Moorehead Farm | 5000m | 22:35 | 15th · 11th on team | 97.4 | -0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Wilmington (Ohio) | 6000m | 26:22.9 | 58th · 11th on team | 102.8 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Oberlin College North Fields | 6000m | 25:40.5 | 162nd · 9th on team | 102.7 | -0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 28:27.6 | 63rd · 12th on team | 92.3 | -0.074 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-28 | Champions Park XC Course | 5000m | 23:19.5 | 13th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:50.1 | 163rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 21:50.9 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Centerville High School | 5000m | 20:23.9 | 125th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:33.6 | 91st · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | East Canton | 5000m | 21:34.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | National Trails Raceway | 5000m | 21:12.8 | 153rd · 5th on team | 121.3 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:55.2 | 130th · 6th on team | 117.3 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 20:35.6 | 27th · 6th on team | 123.4 | -0.027 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Trumbull County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:12.9 | 34th · 5th on team | 113.6 | -0.041 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 22:26 | 129th · 7th on team | 111.3 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 23:43.9 | 34th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Waterworth Memorial Park | 5000m | 22:22.3 | 26th · 6th on team | 114.5 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 21:01.5 | 34th · 6th on team | 119.9 | -0.027 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Copland Oaks | 5000m | 22:05.7 | 17th · 5th on team | 117.7 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Trumbull County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:18.3 | 46th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Boettler Park | 5000m | 20:48.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 21:06.8 | 51st · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-11 | Blue River CC Venue | 6000m | 24:44.4 | 127th · 6th on team | 106.1 | -0.074 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:10.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Otterbein Twilight | 3ksteeple | 12:55.05 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-13 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | 5000m | 19:22.81 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Stark County Challenge (Mount Union) | 5000m | 19:50.16 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Mount Union Last Chance | 3000m | 11:06.36 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | SPIRE College Midwest Open 2025 | 3000m | 11:30.26 | 41st · 8th on team | 100.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up | 1mile | 6:00.95 | 34th · 12th on team | 96.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | OAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:53.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | OAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:44.35 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Otterbein Twilight | 5000m | 18:29.91 | 11th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | John Homon Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:21.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Wooster Invitational | 1500m | 5:09.24 | 24th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:17.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Amy Adams Memorial Invitational | 5000m | 19:03.29 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 3000m | 10:43.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Mount Union Raider Tune Up | 1mile | 5:30.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | All-Ohio DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:50.65 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 3000m | 10:54.24 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Jim Wuske Invite | 1mile | 5:37.79 | 10th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | SPIRE Midwest Invitational | 3000m | 11:02.08 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:15.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 19:29.28 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Otterbein Twilight | 3ksteeple | 12:25.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Cherry Blossom Invitational | 1500m | 5:08.72 | 14th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | 2023 Mount Union John Homon Open | 3ksteeple | 12:26.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 19:35.19 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:31.9 | 11th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | University of Mount Union Tune-Up | 1000m | 3:20.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | All-Ohio DIII Championships | 3000m | 10:55.44 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Mount Union Wuske Open Meet | 1mile | 5:33.53 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:37.78 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Spire Midwest Open 2023 | 3000m | 11:11.14 | 11th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 5000m | 19:37.85 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | OAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:29.94 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Walsh Invitational | 800m | 2:35.32 | 27th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Sparky Adams Meet | 3ksteeple | 12:57.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 19:21.38 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | John Homon Open | 1500m | 5:15.03 | 16th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | College of Wooster Invitational | 800m | 2:42.29 | 27th · 16th on team | 98.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | College of Wooster Invitational | 1500m | 5:23.63 | 19th · 9th on team | 101.0 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 3:22.52 | 14th · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Mount Union Tune Up | 1000m | 3:19.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:15.03 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Mount Union-Indoor Wuske | 1000m | 3:19.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Mount Union-Indoor Wuske | 1mile | 5:42.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Steemer Showcase | 3000m | 11:16.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-21 | Youngstown State Collegiate Invitational | 1mile | 5:47.3 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton | 3200m | 12:26.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Stark County Championships | 3200m | 12:39.91 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Marlington Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2021-04-08 | New Philadelphia Legends Invitational | 400m | 1:07.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2021-04-08 | New Philadelphia Legends Invitational | 3200m | 12:06.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Fairless Tri-County Invitational | 800m | 2:38.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-04-03 | Fairless Tri-County Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2021-02-20 | Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #4 | 800m | 2:33.94 | 26th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-13 | Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #3 | 3200m | 12:46.95 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-01-16 | Youngstown State HS Open #2 | 1600m | 5:57.89 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-01-09 | Youngstown State HS Open #1 | 1600m | 6:00.45 | 29th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Youngstown State HS Meet #4 | 3200m | 13:06.56 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-16 | Kent State University HS Meet #3 | 3200m | 13:05.26 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2020-02-09 | Mount Union HS Qualifier Meet #2 | 800m | 2:37.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-18 | Kent State University HS Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:09.38 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-12 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | 1600m | 6:10.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-12 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | 3200m | 13:16.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.034 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton | 3200m | 12:06.15 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton | 400m | 1:06.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Jackson Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:30.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 800m | 2:35.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Stark County Championships | 3200m | 12:32.02 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Second Sole Eagle Elite | 3200m | 12:45.71 | 24th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-06 | North Canton Invitational | 3200m | 12:37.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-02-10 | Kent State University HS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:39.33 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-03 | University of Mount Union HS Indoor Meet | 3200m | 12:35.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | Jerome Fields Open | 3200m | 13:05.18 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton | 3200m | 12:14.37 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Stark County Championships | 3200m | 12:07.48 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite | 3200m | 12:31.79 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-04 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | 1600m | 6:22.43 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |