Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 20:59.3 | 66th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Lakeside Park | 6000m | 21:17 | 16th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Baylands Park | 6000m | 21:07 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.099 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 21:09.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.086 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Warren G. Magnuson Park | 5400m | 18:33 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 21:24.8 | 117th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | ACU XC Course | 6000m | 22:38.8 | 35th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 6000m | 21:33.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -0.078 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Bush Park | 5000m | 17:51.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Joe Dancer Park | 4000m | 14:13.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 6000m | 21:54.6 | 179th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Pecan Acres Park | 5000m | 22:35.5 | 55th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Milo McIver State Park | 6000m | 22:48.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.068 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Willamette | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Westmoreland Park | 5000m | 19:11.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 22:52.7 | 56th · 8th on team | 110.9 | -0.111 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Milo McIver State Park | 6000m | 23:05.4 | 36th · 6th on team | 115.3 | -0.068 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Creekside Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14.7 | 31st · 6th on team | 120.4 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Warren G. Magnuson Park | 4828m | 18:27.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-17 | South Fork Landing | 5000m | 20:07.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-31 | Marymoor Park | 5000m | 19:50.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 20:10.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Kamiakin Middle School | 5000m | 21:00.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 20:23.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.1 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:36.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 19:03.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.9 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Saint Edwards State Park | 5000m | 19:40.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 137.3 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 18:31.4 | 29th · 1st on team | 141.2 | +0.014 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 20:06.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 135.1 | +0.040 | |
| 2019-09-25 | Kelsey Creek Park | 5000m | 20:13.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 136.1 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 19:25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.8 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 20:04.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 135.4 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 3218m | 11:39.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.5 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 21:07 | 4th · 4th on team | 128.1 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Nike World Headquarters | 5000m | 19:45.3 | 59th · 32nd on team | 138.8 | +0.053 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 19:03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.8 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:07.3 | 55th · 2nd on team | 137.4 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Beaver Lake | 5000m | 19:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 19:28.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 20:07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | North Creek HS | 5000m | 21:08.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.7 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 12:56.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 128.6 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 3218m | 12:18.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 134.2 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 21:21.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 21:48 | 11th · 7th on team | 123.9 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 21:09.1 | 41st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Liberty HS | 4828m | 22:19 | 16th · 10th on team | 123.0 | +0.107 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 21:24.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Marymoor Park | 5000m | 22:02 | 14th · 9th on team | 119.7 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 22:05.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 22:08.9 | 16th · 9th on team | 120.1 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 23:53 | 8th · 8th on team | 113.4 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | 2025 WAC Championships | 1500m | 4:27.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-15 | 2025 WAC Championships | 1500m | 4:37.21 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 Oregon Twilight | 1500m | 4:24.62 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Oregon State High Performance | 800m | 2:13.03 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:32.11 | 76th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.051 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 1500m | 4:29.48 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 800m | 2:14.29 | 49th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Oregon Preview | 1500m | 4:31.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Oregon Preview | 800m | 2:14.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 WAC Indoor T&F Championships | 1mile | 5:00.61 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 WAC Indoor T&F Championships | 3000m | 10:01.24 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 WAC Indoor T&F Championships | 1mile | 4:57.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 Husky Classic | 1mile | 4:50.32 | 47th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Boston University/Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 3000m | 9:36.11 | 75th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:32.97 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | WAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:40.13 | 16th · 4th on team | 118.4 | -0.008 | RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | WAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:35.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.008 | RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | WAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:24.04 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Oregon Twilight | 1500m | 4:32.86 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Oregon State High Performance | 800m | 2:16.38 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Oregon State High Performance | 1500m | 4:35.25 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:32.93 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:15.51 | 140th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 4:38.21 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 2:15.45 | 48th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Oregon Preview | 1500m | 4:34.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | OSU PNW Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Invite | 1mile | 4:59.03 | 27th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-02-20 | WAC Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:41.04 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 UW Invitational | 1mile | 4:56.73 | 52nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 UW Indoor Preview | 3000m | 9:45.93 | 37th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:43.17 | 31st · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | OSU HP Meet | 800m | 2:22.61 | 52nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | OSU HP Meet | 1500m | 4:48.47 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:52.07 | 110th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | UW Preview | 3000m | 10:15.47 | 51st · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Western Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:40.41 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Western Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:59.93 | 38th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Western Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:45.82 | 21st · 7th on team | 114.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-30 | OSU HP Meet | 1500m | 4:47.14 | 31st · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-16 | 62nd Mt. SAC Relays | 3ksteeple | 11:47.57 | 67th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Hayward Premiere | 1500m | 4:41.46 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | OSU PNW Invitational | 1500m | 4:47.84 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | OSU PNW Invite | 1500m | 4:47.84 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Western Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships | 1mile | 5:24.52 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:11.59 | 16th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | UW Preview | 3000m | 10:34.79 | 28th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-07 | LWSD Championships | 3200m | 11:40.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2021-06-07 | LWSD Championships | 1600m | 5:15.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2021-06-03 | Redmond @ Eastlake | 800m | 2:22.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-28 | Lake Washington @ Redmond | 800m | 2:24.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-20 | Juanita @ Redmond | 3200m | 11:34.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Eastlake, Redmond, Juanita @ Lake Washington | 1600m | 5:27.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 5:05.42 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 10:53.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-17 | Sea-King Championships | 3200m | 11:14.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2019-05-17 | Sea-King Championships | 1600m | 5:10.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 2019 Kingco Championships | 1600m | 5:08.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | 2019 Kingco Championships | 3200m | 11:17.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Liberty Twilight | 1600m | 5:11.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Bill Harris Invitational | 3200m | 11:31.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Redmond @ Bothell | 1600m | 5:24.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Viking Classic | 1600m | 5:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Inglemoor @ Redmond | 800m | 2:28.05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Redmond @ Woodinville | 1600m | 5:25.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | North Creek @ Redmond | 3200m | 12:05.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-03-27 | North Creek @ Redmond | 1600m | 5:26.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | Redmond vs Eastlake | 800m | 2:28.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Redmond Relays Community Event | 1600m | 5:49.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS | 3200m | 11:17.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-05-18 | 3A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2 | 3200m | 11:10.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-18 | 3A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2 | 1600m | 5:19.53 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-05-16 | 3A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1 | 1600m | 5:19.53 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Bellevue/Mercer Island @ Redmond | 3200m | 11:42.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) | 1600m | 5:19.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake | 3200m | 11:59.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Redmond/Juanita @ Lake Washington | 800m | 2:30.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island | 1600m | 5:37.13 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | Bellevue/Liberty @ Redmond | 1600m | 5:45.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |