Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Willard Park | 5000m | 17:28.7 | 114th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 17:54.3 | 56th · 4th on team | 119.6 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-28 | Woburn Country Club | 5000m | 16:30.6 | 32nd · 4th on team | 119.9 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Belmont High School | 4828m | 16:35 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:09.66 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:33 | 8th · 5th on team | 118.3 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | McClennen Park | 5000m | 17:10 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Arlington High School | 5000m | 17:10 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Rock Meadow Conservation Area | 4828m | 16:38 | 9th · 5th on team | 119.2 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:50 | 7th · 5th on team | 116.3 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Rock Meadow Conservation Area | 4828m | 17:23 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:45.76 | 27th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-21 | ML-12 Championships | 1mile | 4:41.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-21 | ML-12 Championships | 2miles | 10:22.27 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | ML-12 #5A Updated: Arl v Red; Bel v Arl; Bel v Wob | 1mile | 4:40.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | 1mile | 4:36.91 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.032 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Regis Events | 1mile | 4:38.28 | 47th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-29 | ML-12 #3A: Bel v Read; Wil v Wake | 1mile | 4:39.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.034 | R RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | ML-12 #3A: Bel v Read; Wil v Wake | 400m | 55.47 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | ML-12 #2A: Bel v Lex; Ston v Watr | 2miles | 10:28.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | ML-12 #2A: Bel v Lex; Ston v Watr | 1mile | 4:40.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-08 | ML-12 #1A: Bel v. Win; Mel v Bur | 1mile | 4:43.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-13 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 600m | 1:28.03 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-13 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 3:02.09 | 29th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-26 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large Schools) | 1mile | 4:37.21 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.045 | R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-07 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #4A: Mel/Wil; Wak/Bur; Bel/Win | 1mile | 4:39.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2025-01-07 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #4A: Mel/Wil; Wak/Bur; Bel/Win | 1000m | 2:46.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2024-12-19 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 1000m | 2:47.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-19 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 1mile | 4:41.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-26 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:37.02 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-19 | Joe Tranchita Last Chance to Qualify Meet | 1mile | 4:39.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-15 | ML-12 Championships | 1mile | 4:40.49 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.17 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-09 | ML-12 Block 5C (WOB v BEL; STO v BUR) | 1mile | 4:40.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | ML-12 Block 4A (ARL v BEL; WAK v BUR) | 1mile | 4:47.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | ML-12 Block 3A (BEL v REA; BUR v WAT) | 1mile | 4:49.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-10 | ML-12 Block 2B (BEL v WIN; MEL v BUR) | 2miles | 10:29.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 2:49.36 | 21st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-16 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:45.96 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-10 | MSTCA Qualifier Meet | 1000m | 2:45.96 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-05 | ML-12 Varsity Championship | 1mile | 4:57.46 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-27 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School) | 1000m | 2:45.77 | 25th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-15 | ML-12 Varsity Block #5 | 1mile | 4:45.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-15 | ML-12 Varsity Block #5 | 1000m | 2:48.63 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-09 | ML-12 Varsity Block #4 | 1000m | 2:48.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-09 | ML-12 Varsity Block #4 | 1mile | 4:42.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2023-12-21 | ML-12 Varsity Block #2 | 1000m | 2:50.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-12-21 | ML-12 Varsity Block #2 | 1mile | 4:48.82 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-12-14 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 1mile | 4:45.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | ML-12 Championships | 1mile | 4:50.09 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 1mile | 4:38.77 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | Middlesex League 5C | 1mile | 4:45.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Middlesex League 4B | 1mile | 4:42.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Middlesex League 3A | 1mile | 4:46.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's 2 Mile | 10:40.01 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Middlesex League @ Burlington PM | 1mile | 4:47.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | MSTCA Qualifier Meet | 1mile | 4:52.3 | 49th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-06 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F Championship | 1mile | 4:53.59 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-01-26 | Middlesex League Indoor #5 | 1000m | 2:49.91 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 4:58.62 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-05 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F #4 | 1mile | 4:50.76 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2 | 1mile | 4:54.43 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-15 | Middlesex League Indoor Block #1 | 1mile | 4:58.14 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | Middlesex League Championship Meet | 1mile | 4:57.85 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Freshman Sophomore Invitational | 2miles | 10:57.86 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | MSTCA Hoar Frosh/Soph Meet | 2miles | 10:57.86 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.036 | R RSR |
| 2022-02-02 | Middlesex League Championship | 1mile | 5:10.48 | 22nd · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F #2 | 2miles | 11:35 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Middlesex League T & F #5 | 2miles | 11:36.23 | 18th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-09 | MSTCA Auerbach FR-SOPH Large School Meet | 2miles | 11:44.21 | 18th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-06 | Middlesex League Indoor T & F #4 | 2miles | 11:39.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.053 | |
| 2021-12-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T & F # 2 | 2miles | 11:35 | 20th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-15 | Meet results → | Men's 2 Mile | 11:32.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | — | PR R SR RSR |