Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Micke Grove Park | 8000m | 27:05 | 65th · 10th on team | 103.8 | -0.150 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Baylands Park | 8000m | 26:45.1 | 105th · 8th on team | 102.5 | -0.174 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Wildhorse Golf Club | 8000m | 26:15.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.158 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Golden Gate Park | 8000m | 26:00.7 | 58th · 9th on team | 107.6 | -0.160 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Baylands Park | 8000m | 26:22.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.174 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:38.2 | 42nd · 4th on team | 127.5 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 16:41.7 | 34th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | City Park | 5000m | 16:50 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 16:54 | 21st · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 16:44 | 15th · 2nd on team | 132.6 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 16:07.8 | 35th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Miloit Park | 5000m | 17:00 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.4 | +0.110 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:46.6 | 107th · 6th on team | 127.3 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:03.7 | 46th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.041 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:18 | 14th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 16:49.6 | 20th · 4th on team | 128.3 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Polson Ranch | 5000m | 17:13 | 24th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 17:18 | 31st · 3rd on team | 126.7 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:40 | 48th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.036 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 17:29 | 27th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-23 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 18:20 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Rock Canyon Invitational Course | 5000m | 18:28 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:17 | 41st · 7th on team | 107.6 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 19:45 | 23rd · 6th on team | 109.7 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-14 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 21:06 | 145th · 15th on team | 101.7 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 21:33 | 79th · 19th on team | 101.6 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Rock Canyon Invitational Course | 5000m | 20:54 | 196th · 11th on team | 103.5 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | West Coast Last Chance | 800m | 1:57.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-09 | PAC 12 Open | 1500m | 4:03.62 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 Oregon Twilight | 800m | 1:57.86 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Occidental Invitational | 800m | 1:59.29 | 31st · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Payton Jordan Invitational | 800m | 1:58.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 65th Mt. SAC Relays | 1500m | 4:03.69 | 12th · 5th on team | 107.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 800m | 1:57.41 | 70th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 1500m | 4:03.54 | 78th · 8th on team | 107.2 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | West Coast Relays | 800m | 1:58.21 | 20th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | 1500m | 4:05.54 | 62nd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | West Coast Invite | 1500m | 4:05.22 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Cal Opener | 800m | 1:59.26 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 UW Invitational | 800m | 1:59.13 | 44th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 800m | 2:02.95 | 25th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 1mile | 4:35.63 | 176th · 12th on team | 101.9 | -0.046 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Occidental Invitational | 800m | 1:58.18 | 37th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational | 800m | 1:58.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:03.76 | 143rd · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Brutus Hamilton Invitational | 800m | 1:57.49 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 4:08.22 | 107th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 1:58.04 | 99th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 Aggie Open | 1mile | 4:30.53 | 17th · 7th on team | 105.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:06.43 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Husky Classic | 800m | 2:00.26 | 50th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 UW Invitational | 1mile | 4:26.38 | 158th · 9th on team | 105.5 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-01-12 | 2024 Spokane Sports Showcase | 800m | 1:59.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-15 | West Coast Last Chance | 1500m | 3:57.72 | 9th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-15 | West Coast Last Chance | 800m | 1:58.79 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:56.88 | 26th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Fresno State Invitational | 800m | 1:58.86 | 25th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 4:12.5 | 29th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Mathis Invitational | 1500m | 4:12.5 | 29th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 4:13.46 | 74th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 2:01.09 | 39th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Cal Poly Invitational | 800m | 2:00.83 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Oxy Distance Carnival | 1500m | 4:09.17 | 51st · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr | 1500m | 4:09.17 | 51st · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-03-05 | West Coast Opener | 800m | 2:00.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-13 | Portland Indoor #4 | 800m | 2:05.21 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-16 | SMC vs SCU Bay Area Duals | 800m | 2:05.13 | 6th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-08 | West Coast Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:02.35 | 19th · 7th on team | 106.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Fresno State Invitational | 800m | 2:05.8 | 31st · 6th on team | 103.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | CHSAA State Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 4:21.19 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.010 | R RSR |
| 2019-05-18 | CHSAA State Track and Field Championship | 800m | 1:56.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.010 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 800m | 1:56.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 1600m | 4:26.36 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Front Range League Championships | 800m | 1:58.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Front Range League Championships | 1600m | 4:25.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Stutler Bowl Twighlight Invitational | 1600m | 4:24.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.014 | R RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Boulder County Championships | 1600m | 4:26.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.014 | R RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Boulder County Championships | 800m | 1:58.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Fairview Invitational | 400m | 51.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 1:59.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Mullen Invitational | 1600m | 4:28.62 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 1mile | 4:22.12 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 1600m | 4:20.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Boulder Quad Meet | 800m | 1:59.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Coyote Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 4:28.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 1600m | 4:33.93 | 29th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Front Range League Championships | 1600m | 4:37.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Stutler Bowl Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Fairview Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Mullen Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.17 | 47th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-21 | Boulder Quad | 800m | 2:08.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Coyote Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.96 | 20th · 4th on team | 122.5 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Boulder Snow Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.74 | 18th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |