Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | Mid Penn Championship | 200m | 27.84 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Mid Penn Championship | 100m | 10.98 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Mid Penn Championship | 100m | 10.99 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Arctic Blast Invitational | 100m | 11.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arctic Blast Invitational | 200m | 22.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Arctic Blast Invitational | 100m | 11.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-04-01 | MC/HB @ Altoona | 200m | 22.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-04-01 | MC/HB @ Altoona | 400m | 53.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Reading Quad Meet | 100m | 11.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Reading Quad Meet | 400m | 54.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-27 | Reading Quad Meet | 200m | 23.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-02-15 | 2L Race Services Valentine Invitational | 55m | 6.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | 2L Race Services Valentine Invitational | 200m | 22.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-15 | 2L Race Services Valentine Invitational | 55m | 6.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-08 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 200m | 24.03 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2025-02-08 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60m | 7.19 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2025-02-08 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60m | 7.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Penn Relays Winter Showcase presented by Toyota | 200m | 22.77 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Penn Relays Winter Showcase presented by Toyota | 60m | 7.11 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2025-01-26 | F&M HS Invite #2 | 60m | 7.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-26 | F&M HS Invite #2 | 200m | 22.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2025 | 55m | 6.66 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2025 | 200m | 22.56 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2025 | 60m | 7.16 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | |
| 2025-01-19 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invitational | 200m | 23.11 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2025-01-19 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invitational | 60m | 7.15 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2025-01-19 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invitational | 60m | 7.11 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | 200m | 23.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | 400m | 53.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-05 | Golden Wolves Challenge | 60m | 7.11 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-05 | Golden Wolves Challenge | 60m | 7.21 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-01-05 | Golden Wolves Challenge | 200m | 22.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2024-12-28 | F&M Dip In The Snow Invite | 60m | 7.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2024-12-28 | F&M Dip In The Snow Invite | 200m | 23.36 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2024-12-28 | F&M Dip In The Snow Invite | 400m | 54.72 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | 5th Annual Alvernia Holiday Classic 2025 | 60m | 7.16 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | 5th Annual Alvernia Holiday Classic 2025 | 60m | 7.22 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | PIAA State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 10.93 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District 3 Championships | 100m | 11.04 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District 3 Championships | 200m | 22.6 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District 3 Championships | 200m | 22.88 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District 3 Championships | 100m | 10.89 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | The Miller Sports Construction Blue Jay HS Invitational | 200m | 22.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Tim Cook Memorial Invitational | 400m | 58.77 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Tim Cook Memorial Invitational | 200m | 23.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Tim Cook Memorial Invitational | 100m | 11.59 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Doug Wesner Memorial | 55m | 6.76 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Doug Wesner Memorial | 55m | 6.83 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60m | 7.27 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-01-28 | F&M HS Invite #3 | 60m | 7.41 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2024-01-28 | F&M HS Invite #3 | 200m | 23.67 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Franklin and Marshall invitational #2 | 200m | 24.46 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Franklin and Marshall invitational #2 | 60m | 7.23 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | PIAA District 3 AAA/AA Track & Field Championship | 200m | 23.23 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mid Penn Championship | 200m | 23.27 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mid Penn Championship | 100m | 11.32 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Northern Twilight Invitational | 100m | 11.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Northern Twilight Invitational | 200m | 22.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | The Clash of Baltimore | 100m | 11.36 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-05-06 | The Clash of Baltimore | 200m | 23.03 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Harrisburg HS v Mifflin County HS | 100m | 11.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Harrisburg HS v Mifflin County HS | 200m | 23.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Leonard Stephan Invitational | 100m | 11.65 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Sterling Hoffman Track & Field Invitational | 100m | 11.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Sterling Hoffman Track & Field Invitational | 100m | 11.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-08 | 34th Annual New Balance Pan-Ram Invitational | 100m | 11.69 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2023-04-08 | 34th Annual New Balance Pan-Ram Invitational | 200m | 24 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Bruce Dallas Invitational | 100m | 11.37 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-16 | Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational | 55m | 6.82 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 200m | 23.86 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2023-02-11 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60m | 7.33 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2 | 200m | 24.52 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2 | 60m | 7.36 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2 | 400m | 57.16 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Bears HS Invitational | 55m | 6.93 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Bears HS Invitational | 200m | 24.32 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #1 | 60m | 7.32 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #1 | 200m | 23.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-08 | Flying Dutchmen Invitational | 55m | 7.22 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-08 | Flying Dutchmen Invitational | 200m | 28.13 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Ursinus HS Invitational | 55m | 6.96 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Ursinus HS Invitational | 200m | 24.39 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Mid Penn Championship | 200m | 24.01 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Mid Penn Championship | 100m | 11.67 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Harrisburg @ State High | 100m | 12.02 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Harrisburg @ State High | 200m | 24.75 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Bruce Dallas Invitational | 100m | 12.46 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Tim Cook Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:00.97 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite | 400m | 1:05.53 | 51st · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2021-12-28 | Franklin & Marshall College Invitational | 400m | 1:00.29 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-28 | Franklin & Marshall College Invitational | 200m | 25.32 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing