Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-26 | Woburn Country Club | 5000m | 20:11.9 | 93rd · 5th on team | 97.8 | -0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-22 | Fells Reservoir | 5000m | 21:02 | 22nd · 18th on team | 98.9 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:12.22 | 110th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.057 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Burlington HS XC Course | 5000m | 20:27.9 | 20th · 12th on team | 99.7 | -0.025 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 11:14.84 | 38th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Burlington HS XC Course | 5000m | 21:01.2 | 15th · 4th on team | 97.9 | -0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Burlington HS XC Course | 5000m | 21:20.7 | 37th · 12th on team | 96.3 | -0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-30 | Middlesex League XC Championship | 5000m | 20:11.9 | 93rd · 5th on team | 103.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Burlington HS XC Course | 5000m | 19:34.8 | 24th · 13th on team | 105.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Burlington HS XC Course | 5000m | 18:46.1 | 6th · 5th on team | 108.6 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:33.2 | 181st · 7th on team | 102.0 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:33.4 | 222nd · 8th on team | 102.9 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Burlington HS XC Course | 5000m | 19:21.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.025 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 19:12 | 17th · 8th on team | 105.0 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:13.4 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:13.4 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-10-31 | Woburn Memorial High School | 5000m | 20:11.3 | 68th · 7th on team | 100.4 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Barnstable Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:17.3 | 53rd · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:03.5 | 111th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-01 | Middlesex League XC Championship | 3000m | 12:30.6 | 49th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-15 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #5A: Bur/Sto; Wat/Mel; Wak/Wil | 600m | 1:32.51 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.057 | SR |
| 2024-12-27 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #2A: Wat/Bur; Bel/Lex; Arl/Wob | 1000m | 3:00.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-19 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 1000m | 2:55.94 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | MSTCA Winter Festival (Small Schools) | 1000m | 3:06.74 | 14th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight | 400m | 55.18 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.055 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | ML-12 Block 5C (WOB v BEL; STO v BUR) | 800m | 2:10.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.042 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | ML-12 Block 3A (BEL v REA; BUR v WAT) | 1mile | 5:09.59 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | ML-12 Block 1C (LEX v BEL; WIL v BUR) | 800m | 2:13.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | ML-12 Block 2B (BEL v WIN; MEL v BUR) | 800m | 2:14.57 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | MSTCA Qualifier Meet | 600m | 1:31.75 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-05 | ML-12 Varsity Championship | 1000m | 2:53.18 | 20th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.048 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-15 | ML-12 Varsity Block #5 | 1000m | 2:53.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-09 | ML-12 Varsity Block #4 | 1000m | 3:21.22 | 41st · 4th on team | 95.3 | -0.057 | |
| 2024-01-04 | ML-12 JV Block #3 | 600m | 1:34.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-12-21 | ML-12 Varsity Block #2 | 1000m | 2:56.28 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-14 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 600m | 1:32.74 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-11 | Meet results → | Men's 600 Meters | 1:32.74 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Boys 800 M Run Junior Varsity | 2:20.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | MSTCA JIM HOAR FRESHMAN-SOPHOMORE INVITATIONAL | 400m | 59.46 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Middlesex League 4B | 400m | 59.33 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Middlesex League 2B | 400m | 57.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Middlesex League @ Burlington AM | 800m | 2:18.1 | 10th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-14 | MSTCA Rising Championships | 600m | 1:36.59 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-26 | Middlesex League Indoor #5 | 1000m | 3:01.02 | 24th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2 | 600m | 1:36.44 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.057 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:25.58 | 40th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.055 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | Burlington @ Watertown Dual Meet | 1mile | 5:49.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Stoneham at Burlington Dual Meet | 400m | 1:02.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F #2 | 1000m | 3:19.91 | 28th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.057 | |
| 2021-12-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T & F # 2 | 1000m | 3:19.91 | 28th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-15 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 | 600m | 1:47.5 | 34th · 5th on team | — | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Meet results → | Men's 600 Meters | 1:44.71 | 27th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |