Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Letchworth State Park / Portageville Entrance | 5000m | 21:01 | 36th · 5th on team | 117.2 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Parma Park | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 59th · 6th on team | 117.1 | -3.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | VVS High School | 4988m | 22:37.6 | 16th · 6th on team | 113.7 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Letchworth State Park / Portageville Entrance | 5000m | 21:31.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 114.5 | -2.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Brighton HS | 5000m | 20:22.9 | 44th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 21:37.5 | 41st · 6th on team | 115.6 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 21:11.2 | 123rd · 6th on team | 112.4 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 22:11.5 | 56th · 6th on team | 110.7 | -3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 24:03 | 44th · 7th on team | 102.9 | -1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 22:38.4 | 49th · 6th on team | 110.2 | -3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Parma Park | 5000m | 21:49.3 | 60th · 6th on team | 113.6 | -3.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 21:44.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Wayne HS | 5000m | 23:34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 23:09 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Jacket | 5000m | 23:09 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | Monroe Overall County Champs | 800m | 2:41.05 | 21st · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | 17th Wayne Invitational @ Wayne HS | 1500m | 5:26.99 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-05-05 | Section 5 Victor @ Rush Henrietta | 1500m | 5:35.88 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2025-05-05 | Section 5 Victor @ Rush Henrietta | 200m | 30.78 | 19th · 8th on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 5 Webster Schroeder Meet | 3000m | 12:53.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.8 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 5 Webster Schroeder Meet | 100m | 14.81 | 15th · 9th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Attica Boosters Invitational @ Attica HS | 3000m | 11:48.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Section 5 MCPSAC Meet Region 1 | 1000m | 3:31.35 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | Monroe County Championships | 1500m | 5:25.22 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Wayne Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Webster Invitational | 1500m | 5:27.96 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Runnin' Cadet Classic | 1500m | 5:22.48 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-09 | Section 5 RWTL #10 | 1500m | 5:25.88 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-02 | Section 5 RWTL #9-Monroe | 1000m | 3:26.11 | 11th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.6% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - E/G | 1500m | 5:42.58 | 20th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | Section 5 RWTL #4 | 600m | 1:55.05 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-23 | Section 5 RWTL #3 | 1500m | 5:45.43 | 12th · 4th on team | 110.9 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-16 | Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport E and F | 1000m | 3:29.85 | 12th · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | Section V Class A1-B2 Championships | 3000m | 13:17.9 | 11th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Victor Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:53.17 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Section 5 RWTL #8 | 600m | 2:09.24 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Section 5 RWTL #3 | 1000m | 3:57.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-18 | Section 5 RWTL #2-Monroe East | 1500m | 6:14.52 | 34th · 4th on team | 102.7 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | Section 5 RWTL #1-Nazareth | 1000m | 3:53.63 | 20th · 4th on team | 102.5 | -1.6% | PR R SR RSR |