Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 22:11.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.006 | |
| 2025-10-27 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 21:50.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Central Park | 4828m | 18:27.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | South Glens Falls HS | 5000m | 20:34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | Queensbury HS | 4828m | 20:00.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-28 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 20:00.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 20:24.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | South Glens Falls HS | 5000m | 20:38.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Broadalbin-Peth HS | 5000m | 20:36.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | VVS High School | 5000m | 21:00.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-23 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 20:20.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.006 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 19:27.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Central Park | 2m | 17:23.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | South Glens Falls HS | 5000m | 20:59.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 20:09 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 20:29.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 20:26.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-24 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 19:58.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 20:26.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Central Park | 4500m | 17:15.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | South Glens Falls HS | 4828m | 19:35.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:29.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:25.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Schuylerville Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:20 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:52.37 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Amsterdam vrs Glens Falls vrs Schuylerville Dual | 400mh | 1:26.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 2ksteeple | 7:23.27 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-29 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:07.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-29 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 1500m | 5:11.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-29 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 3000m | 11:18.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-14 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:09.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-14 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 1500m | 5:05.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Queensbury Invitational | 2ksteeple | 7:56.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Queensbury Invitational | 3000m | 11:26.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Schuylerville vrs Amsterdam vrs Queensbury | 3000m | 12:06.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Schuylerville vrs Amsterdam vrs Queensbury | 1500m | 5:09.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Broadalbin Perth vrs Hudson Falls vrs Schuylerville | 800m | 2:35.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Schuylerville-Scotia-South Glens Falls Meet | 1500m | 5:28.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Schuylerville-Scotia-South Glens Falls Meet | 3000m | 11:10.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:04.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 1500m | 5:03.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-27 | TCITL LM 3D | 1000m | 3:21.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 1000m | 3:13.33 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 1mile | 5:38.8 | 31st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 1500m | 5:12.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-23 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 3000m | 11:54.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-05-17 | Schuylerville Classic | 1mile | 5:47.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 1500m | 5:14.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational 2024 | 1500m | 5:15.16 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Bemus Frosh-Soph Track Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:38.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Schuylerville vrs South Glens Falls Dual | 3000m | 12:53.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Schuylerville vs Glens Falls | 1500m | 5:32.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 2ksteeple | 8:01.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-06-03 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:41.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 1500m | 5:14.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 3000m | 11:26.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 2ksteeple | 7:57.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:06.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 3000m | 11:28.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational | 1500m | 5:03.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational | 2ksteeple | 7:53.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Queensbury vs Schuylerville Dual | 3000m | 11:37.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Queensbury vs Schuylerville Dual | 1500m | 5:17.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Luciano Memorial | 1500m | 5:43.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 2ksteeple | 8:18.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 1500m | 5:27.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:06.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Foothills Varsity Championships | 1500m | 5:15.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 1500m | 5:15.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational | 1500m | 5:24.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Schuylerville vs Queensbury Coed | 1500m | 5:14.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.034 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Schuylerville vs South Glens Falls | 1500m | 5:38.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Schuylerville vs South Glens Falls | 400m | 1:14.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 5:21.82 | 16th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Gloversville vs Schuylerville | 1500m | 6:07.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | 3000m | 11:53.76 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 3000m | 12:56.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-08 | TCITL Ed Cepiel Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-01-08 | TCITL Ed Cepiel Invitational | 3000m | 12:34.79 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-12-29 | Section 2 League Meet 5A | 600m | 2:02.23 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 2miles | 13:44.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.041 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 3000m | 12:48.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |