Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 6000m | 28:56 | 60th · 9th on team | 92.6 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 29:40.8 | 169th · 8th on team | 87.1 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Greenfield Park | 6000m | 28:52 | 33rd · 4th on team | 92.0 | -0.059 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Wisconsin | 6000m | 29:01.1 | 46th · 8th on team | 92.9 | -0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Concordia University Wisconsin XC Course | 6000m | 28:14.5 | 58th · 7th on team | 93.8 | -0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Reid Golf Course, Appleton, WI | 6000m | 28:03.8 | 64th · 7th on team | 93.1 | -0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Greenfield Park | 6000m | 27:28.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | University of Wisconsin | 6000m | 28:40.8 | 110th · 7th on team | 94.5 | -0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Cole Acres Golf Course | 6000m | 29:03.9 | 25th · 7th on team | 93.2 | -0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Kieselburg County Forest Preserve | 5000m | 24:28 | 10th · 6th on team | 92.8 | -0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | Stoughton HS | 5000m | 24:57 | 58th · 7th on team | 104.4 | -0.011 | SR CSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Klug Nature Preserve | 5000m | 25:25 | 10th · 5th on team | 105.8 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Fort Atkinson HS | 5000m | 24:37 | 58th · 8th on team | 105.4 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Stoughton HS | 5000m | 24:07.1 | 73rd · 7th on team | 107.0 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 24:04.3 | 223rd · 6th on team | 104.7 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 25:55.9 | 65th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.041 | |
| 2019-09-07 | Lodi Middle School | 5000m | 22:14.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 22:57.6 | 24th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Nagawaukee Park | 5000m | 20:22.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.018 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 20:22.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 23:16.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 20:34.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Belleville High School | 5000m | 21:44.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Mount Horeb HS | 5000m | 21:59.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 21:40.4 | 18th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Lodi Middle School | 5000m | 22:07.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 23:04.5 | 21st · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 21:24 | 15th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.041 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 22:17.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Fort Atkinson HS | 5000m | 21:17 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Stoughton HS | 5000m | 21:20 | 34th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 22:22.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Belleville High School | 5000m | 22:42 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Fort Atkinson HS | 5000m | 23:04 | 51st · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 22:12.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Lodi Middle School | 5000m | 22:18 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 23:36.4 | 56th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | Baertschi Farm | 2414m | 12:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Belleville High School | 3000m | 13:18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Ripon Winter Open | 800m | 3:04.65 | 18th · 2nd on team | 86.4 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:44.67 | 27th · 5th on team | 95.9 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-05-07 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:53.31 | 20th · 5th on team | 91.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 800m | 2:46.78 | 27th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Green & White Invite | 1500m | 6:07.19 | 10th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-15 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 800m | 2:56.11 | 29th · 2nd on team | 90.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 1500m | 6:03.76 | 30th · 2nd on team | 90.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-09 | University of Dubuque Open | 800m | 2:57.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 89.5 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | University of Dubuque Open | 1500m | 6:01.27 | 28th · 7th on team | 90.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 1mile | 6:54.12 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 84.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-12-04 | Ripon Winter Open & Multi | 1mile | 6:46.24 | 15th · 3rd on team | 87.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Sun Prairie | 800m | 2:35.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2021-06-08 | Badger South Conference Meet | 800m | 2:40.76 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2021-06-01 | Fort Atkinson, Milton & Oregon @ Watertown | 800m | 2:43.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | Monroe/Milton Dual | 1600m | 6:36.2 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Fort/Milton/Edgewood Tri | 400m | 1:06.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Fort/Milton/Edgewood Tri | 800m | 2:50.05 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | Evansville/Milton Dual | 800m | 2:50.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Milton Vs. Fall River | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Milton Vs. Fall River | 1600m | 6:49.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 101.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA D1 Badger Sectional | 800m | 2:28.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D1 Elkhorn Regional | 800m | 2:35.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-05-16 | 9/10 Blue Devil Invitational | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-16 | 9/10 Blue Devil Invitational | 400m | 1:05.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-05-14 | Badger South Conference Championship | 800m | 2:33.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Tom Mueller Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Tom Mueller Invitational | 800m | 2:30.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | Norski JV Invite @ DeFO | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Demon Invite | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Demon Invite | 800m | 2:34.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Cougar Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-23 | Badger South Triangular @ Monona Grove | 1600m | 6:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | East Troy Invite | 800m | 2:37.95 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Badger South Dual @ Milton | pv | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Badger South Dual @ Milton | 800m | 2:37.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Badger Challenge | 800m | 2:40.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | DeFO Triangular | pv | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-05 | DeFO Triangular | 1600m | 6:13 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Watertown Indoor Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Tri-State Large School Invitational | 400m | 1:09.66 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA Regional - Westosha | 800m | 2:34.18 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-17 | Evansville Fresh/Soph Invite | 400m | 1:05.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-17 | Evansville 9/10 Meet | 400m | 1:05.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Evansville Fresh/Soph Invite | 800m | 2:38.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Evansville 9/10 Meet | 800m | 2:38.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-15 | Badger South Conference Meet | 800m | 2:35.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | Edgewood Quad | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Edgewood Quad | 1600m | 6:13.31 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Cougar Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Badger South Quad @ Stoughton | 3200m | 14:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | Badger Challege | pv | NH | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Badger Challege | 1600m | 6:16.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Tri-State Large Meet Invitational | 800m | 2:48.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Milton at Fort Atkinson | 1600m | 6:15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Milton at Fort Atkinson | 800m | 2:45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-08 | Milton at Jefferson | 1600m | 6:25 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Milton at Jefferson | 800m | 2:50.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Milton at Fort Meet | 800m | 2:51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Milton at Fort Meet | 1600m | 6:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Middle School Meet at Watertown | 1600m | 6:23.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Middle School Meet at Watertown | 800m | 2:56.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | RRAC Track and Field Championships | lj | 11-07.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-05-20 | RRAC Track and Field Championships | 400m | 1:10.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Jack & Jill Relays | lj | 11'2" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Milton Track Meet | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Milton Track Meet | 800m | 3:00.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-21 | Milton Track Meet | 100m | 15.84 | 20th · 14th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |