Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Spokane Polo Fields | 8000m | 29:35 | 44th · 8th on team | 96.0 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | LCSC - XC course | 8000m | 27:11 | 75th · 7th on team | 103.2 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 29:05.3 | 69th · 13th on team | 97.7 | +0.009 | CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Colfax Golf Club | 8000m | 28:19.4 | 159th · 18th on team | 98.8 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-01 | Eastern Washington University | 6000m | 21:22.9 | 89th · 17th on team | 100.0 | +0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-25 | spokane Polo Grounds | 8000m | 27:20.5 | 41st · 13th on team | — | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 27:45.7 | 53rd · 12th on team | — | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Colfax Golf Course | 8000m | 27:59.7 | 71st · 14th on team | — | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-26 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 8000m | 27:08.4 | 22nd · 11th on team | 104.0 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | LCSC XC Traile | 8000m | 27:42 | 60th · 9th on team | 102.6 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Wandermere Golf Course | 8000m | 26:22.6 | 25th · 12th on team | 109.9 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Eastern Washington University | 6000m | 20:15.4 | 27th · 11th on team | 105.6 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:01 | 31st · 4th on team | 123.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 17:01 | 31st · 4th on team | 121.6 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 17:06.2 | 22nd · 4th on team | 125.0 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Minot Souris Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 16:22.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 126.0 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:22 | 10th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Heart River Golf Course | 5000m | 17:00.5 | 11th · 4th on team | 124.3 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 17:39.6 | 13th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.017 | CSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 17:13.1 | 9th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-28 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 17:39.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 121.7 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:31.4 | 268th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Minot Golf Course | 5000m | 17:24 | 48th · 7th on team | 120.4 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:54.3 | 42nd · 8th on team | 117.7 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 17:15.4 | 14th · 7th on team | 120.7 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 17:31.9 | 10th · 5th on team | 118.9 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 17:14.4 | 8th · 5th on team | 122.8 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 18:08.2 | 44th · 6th on team | 117.0 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Williston Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32 | 14th · 4th on team | 115.4 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:38.6 | 40th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | +0.016 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 17:55.1 | 89th · 9th on team | 117.3 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 17:22.6 | 20th · 4th on team | 117.7 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Heart River Golf Course | 5000m | 17:27.7 | 12th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 17:33.6 | 38th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 18:07.3 | 39th · 7th on team | 116.4 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Sweetwater Golf Course | 5000m | 18:00.4 | 8th · 7th on team | 118.0 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:30.9 | 150th · 6th on team | 112.0 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:04.1 | 139th · 10th on team | 108.6 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 4000m | 15:18.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 19:41.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.8 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-03 | Sweetwater Golf Course | 3000m | 13:25.8 | 13th · 7th on team | 108.5 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-17 | 2025 Whitworth Twilight Invite, Alumni/Faculty/Staff Appreciation Meet | 800m | 2:03.37 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Whitworth Jeffrahn Classic | 1500m | 4:25.58 | 43rd · 17th on team | 99.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Whitworth Peace Meet | 1500m | 4:25.11 | 57th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Whitworth Peace Meet | 800m | 2:09.84 | 50th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-20 | 2025 Buc Scoring | 800m | 2:03.32 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 800m | 2:01.41 | 40th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | 2025 Inland Northwest Invitational | 800m | 2:06 | 29th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | 2025 Spokane Indoor Challenge | 1mile | 4:54.45 | 20th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | 2024 Spokane Invitational | 1mile | 5:02.96 | 26th · 6th on team | 94.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | L&C Portland Distance Carnival | 800m | 1:59.36 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | 2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet | 800m | 2:00.27 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Whitworth Peace Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:15.27 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | 2024 Buc Scoring Invite | 800m | 2:00.24 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | 18th Sam Adams Classic | 2ksteeple | 6:30.78 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Whitworth Indoor Invitational & Multi's - College | 800m | 2:03.75 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Spokane Invitational | 800m | 2:08.36 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Spokane Invitational | 1mile | 4:35.51 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-13 | Whitworth Twilight | 1500m | 4:12.83 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Whitworth Twilight | 800m | 2:06.52 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Whitworth Peace Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:14.45 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Whitworth Buc Scoring Day 1 & 2 | 1500m | 4:18.48 | 54th · 16th on team | 102.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Whitworth Buc Scoring Day 1 & 2 | 800m | 2:01.48 | 17th · 9th on team | 106.7 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Whitworth Sam Adams Classic | 1500m | 4:14.81 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | 2023 Whitworth Invitational | 800m | 2:00.91 | 29th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | WSU Open and Combined Events (Day 3) | 1mile | 4:38.86 | 54th · 8th on team | 102.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | WSU Open and Combined Events | 1mile | 4:38.86 | 54th · 8th on team | 102.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-04 | WSU Open and Combined Events | 800m | 2:01.43 | 39th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-03 | WSU Open and Combined Events (Day 2) | 800m | 2:01.43 | 39th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Spokane Indoor Challenge | 3000m | 9:34.64 | 50th · 17th on team | 101.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-08 | Peace Invite | 5000m | 16:17.88 | 21st · 12th on team | 102.5 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Buc Scoring Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:22.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Sam Adams Classic | 2ksteeple | 6:34.27 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Lilac Grand Prix / Whitworth Invitational | 1mile | 4:44.25 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | Washington State Open | 1mile | 4:48.98 | 28th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Cougar Classic Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.75 | 16th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | Spokane Invitational | 1mile | 4:56.57 | 28th · 7th on team | 97.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | Orvik-Radke Classic | 400m | 53.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Charlie Denton Relays | 1600m | 4:47.04 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Charlie Denton Relays | 800m | 2:03.97 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Class A Boys and Girls Mar Club Invite | 1600m | 4:56.44 | 15th · 7th on team | 116.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Starion Financial Invite | 1600m | 4:56.44 | 15th · 7th on team | 115.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Bismarck Kiwanis Boys | 3200m | 10:52.14 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Watford City/Williston Invite | 800m | 2:10.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Williston Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:17.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-13 | Chamberlain Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:16.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |