Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 200m | 22.33 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 200m | 22.31 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 200m | 22.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 400m | 51.72 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-24 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 400m | 50.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | Patriot League Spring Championship | 100m | 11.49 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-20 | Patriot League Spring Championship | 100m | 11.55 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-17 | MSTCA Division 4 Relays | lj | 6.54m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-14 | Pembroke vs Quincy vs North Quincy | lj | 21-05.25 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | Pembroke vs Quincy vs North Quincy | shot | 37-09.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | Pembroke vs Quincy vs North Quincy | 200m | 22.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-05-14 | Pembroke vs Quincy vs North Quincy | 100m | 11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Shore Invitational | lj | 19-09.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Shore Invitational | 200m | 22.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | lj | 21-08.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | 100m | 11.29 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pembroke vs Scituate | lj | 20-09.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pembroke vs Scituate | shot | 39-10.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pembroke vs Scituate | 100m | 11.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Pembroke vs Plymouth South | shot | 39-05.75 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Pembroke vs Plymouth South | discus | 84-03 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Pembroke vs Hanover | shot | 37-08.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-02-22 | MIAA Indoor Track & Field Meet of Champions | 55m | 6.59 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-22 | MIAA Indoor Track & Field Meet of Champions | 55m | 9.57 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 55m | 6.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 55m | 6.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 300m | 35.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Patriot League Indoor TF Championship | lj | 20-01.75 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Patriot League Indoor TF Championship | 55m | 6.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Patriot League Indoor TF Championship | 55m | 6.61 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-30 | Patriot League Meet #6 | lj | 20-00.25 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-30 | Patriot League Meet #6 | 55m | 6.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-23 | Patriot League Meet #5 | shot | 38-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-23 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 300m | 35.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-16 | Patriot League Meet #4 | lj | 19-11.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-16 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 55m | 6.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | lj | 20-08.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 200m | 22.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 55m | 6.66 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 55m | 6.65 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #3 | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 300m | 36.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 55m | 6.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2024-12-28 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at the TRACK | 55m | 6.65 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-12-28 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at the TRACK | 55m | 6.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-12-20 | Patriot League Meet #2 | lj | 20-11.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-12-20 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 55m | 6.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2024-12-10 | Patriot League Meet #1 | 55m | 6.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-22 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.92m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.27 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.16 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 23.34 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-01 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 100m | 10.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 200m | 22.34 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 100m | 10.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-25 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | lj | 20-11.25 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-25 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 100m | 11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 200m | 22.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 200m | 22.52 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | lj | 21-00.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 100m | 11.42 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-06 | Quincy/North Quincy @ Pembroke | lj | 21-10.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-06 | Quincy/North Quincy @ Pembroke | tj | 43-01.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-06 | Quincy/North Quincy @ Pembroke | 100m | 11.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | lj | 21-03.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | 100m | 11.56 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Hanover @ Pembroke | tj | 42-01.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Hanover @ Pembroke | lj | 21-00.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Hanover @ Pembroke | 200m | 23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-29 | Hanover @ Pembroke | 100m | 11.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Pembroke @ Scituate | lj | 20-09.75 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Pembroke @ Scituate | 400m | 52.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | 100m | 11.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Pembroke at Plymouth South | tj | 40-02.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Pembroke at Plymouth South | lj | 19-07.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Pembroke at Plymouth South | 200m | 23.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 55m | 6.64 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-18 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | lj | 20-05.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-18 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 55m | 6.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-18 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 55m | 6.6 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Patriot league Indoor TF Championship | lj | 20-03.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Patriot league Indoor TF Championship | 55m | 6.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Patriot league Indoor TF Championship | 55m | 6.67 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-01 | Patriot League Meet #6 | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-01 | Patriot League Meet #6 | lj | 20-07.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-01 | Patriot League Meet #6 | 300m | 37.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-01 | Patriot League Meet #6 | 55m | 6.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-26 | Patriot League Meet #5 | lj | 20-00.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-26 | Patriot League Meet #5 | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-21 | MSTCA D4 Relays | lj | 6.20m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-18 | Patriot League Meet #4 | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-18 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 300m | 37.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | lj | 20-04.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-14 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 200m | 23.47 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 55m | 6.85 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Patriot League Meet #3 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Patriot League Meet #3 | lj | 20-07.75 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 55m | 6.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK" | lj | 19-00.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK" | 55m | 6.69 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK" | 60m | 7.19 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | lj | 19-10.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 300m | 37.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 55m | 6.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-12-07 | Patriot League Meet #1 | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-12-07 | Patriot League Meet #1 | lj | 20' 6.25 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-12-07 | Patriot League Meet #1 | 55m | 6.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-29 | USATF-NE Track and Field Championships | lj | 6.06m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-07-29 | USATF-NE Track and Field Championships | 100m | 11.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-07-29 | USATF-NE Track and Field Championships | 200m | 23.13 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-07-22 | Western Mass Summer Mini Meet | lj | 5.66m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-07-22 | Western Mass Summer Mini Meet | 100m | 11.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-22 | Western Mass Summer Mini Meet | 200m | 23.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-06-24 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-01 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 11.24 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-01 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries | 22.93 | 39th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | lj | 20-00.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 100m | 11.16 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 200m | 22.93 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 100m | 11.21 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 200m | 22.78 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 11.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-16 | Patriot League Outdoor Championship | lj | 19-11.50 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-16 | Patriot League Outdoor Championship | 100m | 11.27 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 100m | 11.39 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-05 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet | lj | 19-09.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-05-05 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet | 100m | 11.55 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-05-05 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet | 100m | 11.62 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Scituate @ Pembroke | tj | 37 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Scituate @ Pembroke | lj | 20'10 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Scituate @ Pembroke | 200m | 23.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-28 | MSTCA D4 Relays | lj | 6.22m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Plymouth South at Pembroke | tj | 36-11.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Plymouth South at Pembroke | lj | 19-05.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Plymouth South at Pembroke | 100m | 11.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Pembroke @ Hanover | lj | 19'6 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Pembroke @ Hanover | tj | 38'3 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Pembroke @ Hanover | 200m | 23.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Pembroke @ Hanover | 110mh | 19.34 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Pembroke @ NQQ | tj | 39'0.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Pembroke @ NQQ | lj | 20'3.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Pembroke @ NQQ | 100m | 11.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-16 | Bay State Games | 100m | 11.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-07-16 | Bay State Games | 200m | 23.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 23.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 24.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | lj | 19-08.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 100m | 11.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 100m | 11.43 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 8.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 7.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-16 | Patriot League Championships | lj | 18-07.25 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitatiunal | 200m | 23.59 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pembroke vs North Quincy | lj | 18-04.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pembroke vs North Quincy | 200m | 23.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pembroke vs North Quincy | 100m | 11.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-06 | MSTCA Tozzi Twilight Frosh/Soph Meet | lj | 19-08.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | MSTCA Tozzi Twilight Frosh/Soph Meet | 100m | 11.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Scituate vs. Pembroke | lj | 19'11.5 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Scituate vs. Pembroke | tj | 36'5.5 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Scituate vs. Pembroke | 100m | 11.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-01 | Meet results → | Boys Triple Jump Relay | 11.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-01 | MSTCA Division IV Relays | tj | 11.41m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-01 | MSTCA Division IV Relays | lj | 5.73m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-01 | Meet results → | Boys Long Jump Relay | 5.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-12 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | tj | 38'9.5 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | lj | 19'5.5 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | 200m | 23.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | 100m | 11.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Hanover @ Pembroke HS | tj | 36'5 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Hanover @ Pembroke HS | lj | 19'4 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Hanover @ Pembroke HS | 110mh | 20.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Hanover @ Pembroke HS | 100m | 11.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60m | 7.33 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 55m | 6.82 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 55m | 6.8 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60m | 7.31 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | lj | 19-05.25 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-17 | MIAA Div 4 Championship | lj | 19-10.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-17 | MIAA Div 4 Championship | 55m | 6.87 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | Patriot League Championships | lj | 19-01.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-10 | Patriot League Championships | 55m | 6.88 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | Patriot League Championships | 55m | 6.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-01-22 | MSTCA D4 State Relays | lj | 5.81m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-01-18 | Patriot League #3 | lj | 19-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-01-18 | Patriot League #3 | 55m | 7.07 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-01-18 | Patriot League #3 | 300m | 39.33 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 11.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-08 | MSTCA Auerbach FR-SOPH Small School Meet | lj | 19-11.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-01-08 | MSTCA Auerbach FR-SOPH Small School Meet | 55m | 7 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-01-08 | MSTCA Auerbach FR-SOPH Small School Meet | 55m | 6.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Patriot League Meet 2 | lj | 10-03.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2021-12-29 | Patriot League Meet 2 | 55m | 6.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | MSTCA Small School Speed Classic | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2021-12-18 | MSTCA Small School Speed Classic | 55m | 6.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-09 | Patriot League #1 | hj | NH | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2021-12-09 | Patriot League #1 | 55m | 7.26 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-09 | Patriot League #1 | 300m | 40.16 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |