Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-03 | Delavan Dare XC Classic Delavan HS | 3219m | 16:38.5 | 111th · 5th on team | 84.7 | -4.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | hj | 2.05m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Gary Wieneke Memorial | hj | 2.04m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | hj | DNS | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump Division 2 | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Normal Invite | hj | 2.01m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Pacesetter Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Finals | 8.41 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 8.31 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Men High Jump | 1.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet Friday | hj | 1.93m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | hj | 2.05m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -3.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | hj | 2.05m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Billy Hays Inv. | hj | 2.02m | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | UL Clark Wood Inv TF 2024 | hj | DNS | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gibson Invitational | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gibson Invitational | 110mh | 15.63 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Gary Wieneke Memorial | hj | 2.01m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Joe Walker Invitational | hj | 2.04m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Joe Walker Invitational | 110mh | 15.49 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.94 | 13th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 15.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | hj | 1.97m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | 60mh | 8.44 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men High Jump INVITE | 2.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 8.62 | 39th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | IUPUI Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Illini Challenge | hj | 1.94m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Illini Challenge | 60mh | 8.72 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Notre Dame Invitational | hj | 2.03m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Notre Dame Invitational | 60mh | 8.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Notre Dame Invitational | 60mh | 8.59 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 John Craft Invitational | 60m | 7.37 | 11th · 9th on team | — | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 John Craft Invitational | 60mh | 8.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Eastern Illinois Early Bird Invitational | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Eastern Illinois Early Bird Invitational | 60mh | 8.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 2.08m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Clark Wood Open | hj | 2.05m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men High Jump SEEDED | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | 110mh | 15.33 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Fighting Illini Challenge | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Fighting Illini Challenge | 110mh | 15.18 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | 110mh | 15.33 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Ohio Valley Conference Indoor Championships | hj | 2.03m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-02-23 | Ohio Valley Conference Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.58 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | EIU Friday Night Special | hj | 2.01m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | EIU Friday Night Special | 60mh | 8.55 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -3.8% | SR |
| 2023-02-10 | Hoosier Hills Meet | hj | 1.93m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-28 | University of Louisville Lenny Lyles Indoor Invitational | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | John Gartland Invitational | hj | 1.96m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | John Gartland Invitational | 60mh | 8.71 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2023-01-20 | John Gartland Invitational | 60mh | 8.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -4.0% | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | 2023 John Craft Invitational | hj | 1.93m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2023-01-14 | 2023 John Craft Invitational | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2023-01-14 | 2023 John Craft Invitational | 60mh | 8.69 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -3.8% | SR |
| 2022-12-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Ohio Valley Conference Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.98m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Ohio Valley Conference Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 15.17 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Billy Hayes Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | Sycamore Open | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Sycamore Open | 110mh | 15.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Illini Invitational | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Illini Invitational | 110mh | 14.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Pacesetter Sports Invitational | hj | 1.96m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Pacesetter Sports Invitational | 110mh | 15.82 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-01 | Eastern Illinois Big Blue Invitational | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-01 | Eastern Illinois Big Blue Invitational | 110mh | 15.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2022-02-24 | OVC Indoor Championship | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-02-24 | OVC Indoor Championship | 60mh | 8.62 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-18 | EIU Friday Night Special | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2022-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-18 | EIU Friday Night Special | 60mh | 8.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | Meet results → | Men High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2022-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 60mh | 8.82 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% | SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Meyo Invitational | hj | 1.89m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2022-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | Gladstein Invitational | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | EIU John Craft Invitational | hj | 1.96m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2022-01-15 | EIU John Craft Invitational | 60mh | 8.97 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -3.8% | SR |
| 2021-12-10 | EIU Earlybird Invitational | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2021-12-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-18 | IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora | tj | 12.52m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora | 110mh | 15.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-06-05 | EPGTF Last Chance | tj | SCR | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-06-05 | EPGTF Last Chance | hj | NH | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-06-05 | EPGTF Last Chance | 110mh | 14.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 Metamora Boys ABC Invitational | tj | SCR | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 Metamora Boys ABC Invitational | hj | SCR | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 Metamora Boys ABC Invitational | 110mh | 16.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-05-27 | McLean County Meet | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-27 | McLean County Meet | shot | 12.40m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-27 | McLean County Meet | tj | 12.94m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-27 | McLean County Meet | 110mh | 15.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-24 | Eureka Quad: Dee-Mack, Flanagan, Ridgeview/Lexington | discus | 95-05 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-24 | Eureka Quad: Dee-Mack, Flanagan, Ridgeview/Lexington | shot | 36-04.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Kankakee Friday Night Lights | shot | 12.09m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Kankakee Friday Night Lights | tj | 41-10.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Kankakee Friday Night Lights | hj | 1.93m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Kankakee Friday Night Lights | 110mh | 15.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Dunlap Invite | tj | 12.76m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Dunlap Invite | shot | 12.01m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Dunlap Invite | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Dunlap Invite | 110mh | 15.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Eureka Quad: Dee-Mack, Tremont, Tri-Valley | tj | 38-11.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-13 | Eureka Quad: Dee-Mack, Tremont, Tri-Valley | discus | SCR | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-13 | Eureka Quad: Dee-Mack, Tremont, Tri-Valley | shot | 40-00.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-13 | Eureka Quad: Dee-Mack, Tremont, Tri-Valley | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-10 | Heyworth HS vs. Flanagan/EPG/Eureka (HOIC Quad) | shot | 12.22m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-10 | Heyworth HS vs. Flanagan/EPG/Eureka (HOIC Quad) | tj | 12.16m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-10 | Heyworth HS vs. Flanagan/EPG/Eureka (HOIC Quad) | discus | 30.51m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-10 | Heyworth HS vs. Flanagan/EPG/Eureka (HOIC Quad) | 110mh | 15.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-10 | Heyworth HS vs. Flanagan/EPG/Eureka (HOIC Quad) | 800m | 2:31.7 | 8th · 5th on team | 103.1 | -1.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | GCMS, EPG, Eureka, Ridgeview/Lexington | shot | 41-02.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-06 | GCMS, EPG, Eureka, Ridgeview/Lexington | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-06 | GCMS, EPG, Eureka, Ridgeview/Lexington | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-06 | GCMS, EPG, Eureka, Ridgeview/Lexington | 110mh | 15.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Metamora Co-Ed | hj | SCR | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-04-29 | Eureka Quad: Fisher, El Paso Gridley, Flanagan | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-29 | Eureka Quad: Fisher, El Paso Gridley, Flanagan | discus | SCR | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-29 | Eureka Quad: Fisher, El Paso Gridley, Flanagan | 110mh | 17.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-22 | SJO v Eureka CO-ED Duel | tj | 11.93m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-22 | SJO v Eureka CO-ED Duel | discus | 27.90m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-22 | SJO v Eureka CO-ED Duel | hj | 1.93m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-22 | SJO v Eureka CO-ED Duel | 110mh | 15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2021-03-06 | Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session | 60mh | 8.84 | 15th · 13th on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2021-02-20 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | tj | 12.70m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2021-02-20 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 60mh | 8.89 | 12th · 9th on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-20 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 60mh | 8.81 | 11th · 8th on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-30 | Dave Fulkerson Classic | hj | 6' 5" | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2021-01-30 | Dave Fulkerson Classic | 60mh | 8.93 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-03-06 | Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - 2A/3A | tj | 12.13m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2020-03-06 | Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - 2A/3A | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2020-03-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-28 | Olivet Nazarene Class 1A/2A HS Classic | tj | 12.37m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2020-02-28 | Olivet Nazarene Class 1A/2A HS Classic | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2020-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-22 | Normal West Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2020-02-15 | UK HS Invitational | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2020-02-15 | UK HS Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -4.0% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2019-05-16 | IHSA 2A Boys Macomb Sectional | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-05-16 | IHSA 2A Boys Macomb Sectional | tj | SCR | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-05-06 | McLean County/HOI Conference Meet | tj | 38-08.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-05-06 | McLean County/HOI Conference Meet | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Clinton Carnival 2019 | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Clinton Carnival 2019 | tj | 36-09.00 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2019-04-22 | Elmwood Invite | hj | 5'11" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2019-04-19 | Metamora ABC Meet | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-04-08 | Lewistown Fresh/Soph Invite | tj | 39'9" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-04-08 | Lewistown Fresh/Soph Invite | hj | 6'0" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-04-08 | Lewistown Fresh/Soph Invite | 110mh | 16.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Metamora Coed Invite | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Metamora Coed Invite | tj | 39-04.75 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Metamora Coed Invite | 110mh | 16.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Eureka/Normal U-high/Pleasant Plains | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Eureka/Normal U-high/Pleasant Plains | tj | 39-03.50 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Eureka/Normal U-high/Pleasant Plains | 110mh | 17.49 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Eureka/Normal U-high/Pleasant Plains | 300mh | 49.13 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-03-25 | Eureka/Metamora | tj | 40-05.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-03-25 | Eureka/Metamora | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-03-25 | Eureka/Metamora | 300mh | 48.57 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-25 | Eureka/Metamora | 110mh | 16.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-14 | Heart of Illinois Indoor Invitational | tj | 40' 9" | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Heart of Illinois Indoor Invitational | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 40' 9" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-14 | Heart of Illinois Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 9.45 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Mahomet-Seymour F/S Indoor | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-03-07 | Mahomet-Seymour F/S Indoor | tj | 39-09.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-03-07 | Mahomet-Seymour F/S Indoor | 60mh | 9.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 40' 4.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-01 | Jacksonville AA/AAA Indoor Invitational | tj | 40' 4.75" | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2019-03-01 | Jacksonville AA/AAA Indoor Invitational | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2019-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-23 | Normal West Indoor Invitational | hj | 6' 0" | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2019-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 38' 5.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-23 | Normal West Indoor Invitational | tj | 38' 5.5" | — | — | -4.1% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2018-05-21 | Peoria Journal Star Honor Roll Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2018-05-17 | IHSA 2A Boys Dunlap Sectional | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-05-12 | Mahomet-Seymour Invitational | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Eureka/Dee-Mack/IVC | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2018-05-07 | El Paso Senior Night | hj | 5'7" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-05-07 | El Paso Senior Night | 110mh | 18.42 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Clinton Carnival 2018 | hj | 6-01.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Clinton Carnival 2018 | tj | 38-01.50 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-04-25 | Lewistown Fresh/Soph Invite | hj | 6'0" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2018-04-25 | Lewistown Fresh/Soph Invite | tj | 37'8" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2018-04-25 | Lewistown Fresh/Soph Invite | 110mh | 18.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 37' 11" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-23 | Elmwood Invite | tj | 37'11 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 11" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-23 | Elmwood Invite | hj | 5'11" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Metamora ABC | tj | 35-04.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Metamora ABC | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2018-04-17 | Eureka/Princeville/GCMS/Quest | tj | 36-10.50 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2018-04-17 | Eureka/Princeville/GCMS/Quest | hj | 5-09.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2018-04-17 | Eureka/Princeville/GCMS/Quest | 110mh | 19.43 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Eureka/Princeville/GCMS/Quest | 300mh | 49.97 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Lewistown Varsity Invite | hj | 6'1" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Lewistown Varsity Invite | tj | 36'7 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2018-03-15 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 37' 7.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-03-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-03-15 | Heart of Illinois Conference Indoor Invitational | tj | 37' 7.5" | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2018-03-15 | Heart of Illinois Conference Indoor Invitational | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2018-03-15 | Heart of Illinois Conference Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 10.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-08 | M-SHS F/S Indoor Invite | hj | 5-09.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-03-08 | M-SHS F/S Indoor Invite | tj | 34-09.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-03-02 | Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - Class 2A/3A | tj | 35' 11.5" | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2018-03-02 | Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - Class 2A/3A | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2018-03-02 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 35' 11.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-03-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-03-02 | Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - Class 2A/3A | 60mh | 10.73 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | IESA Sectional | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-05-01 | Woodford County | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Tazwood Conference | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Tazwood Conference | 110mh | 18.39 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Tazwood Conference | 110mh | 18.46 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Tom Smith Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Tom Smith Invitational | 110mh | 17.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | IESA Sectional 34 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -3.4% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing