Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:34.1 | 113th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.010 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Asheville Christian Academy | 5000m | 23:37.6 | 46th · 5th on team | 105.7 | +0.005 | R RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Asheville Christian Academy | 5000m | 23:32 | 68th · 4th on team | 105.4 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 25:32.5 | 135th · 5th on team | 98.8 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Jackson Park | 5000m | 26:03.2 | 94th · 4th on team | 97.5 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | javelin | 15.03m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | lj | 4.64m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | shot | 7.09m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | hj | 1.39m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | 100mh | 16.97 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | 200m | 28.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | 800m | 2:42.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championship | pv | 2.70m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championship | hj | 1.39m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championship | 400mh | 1:09.91 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championship | 100mh | 16.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Electric City Invitational | pv | 2.50m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Electric City Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Electric City Invitational | 100mh | 16.78 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Race results → | hj | 1.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Race results → | 400mh | 1:12.43 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 17.18 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Montreat College Open | hj | 1.34m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Montreat College Open | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Montreat College Open | 100mh | 17.31 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Montreat College Open | 400mh | 1:10.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | 2023 Charlotte 49er Classic | shot | 6.43m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-18 | 2023 Charlotte 49er Classic | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-18 | 2023 Charlotte 49er Classic | javelin | 16.40m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-18 | 2023 Charlotte 49er Classic | lj | 4.53m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-18 | 2023 Charlotte 49er Classic | 200m | 29 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-18 | 2023 Charlotte 49er Classic | 100mh | 17.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | 2023 Charlotte 49er Classic | 800m | 2:41.44 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | pv | 2.42m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-09 | JDL College Team Challenge | hj | NH | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-09 | JDL College Team Challenge | 400m | 1:06.83 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-09 | JDL College Team Challenge | 60mh | 9.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Camel City Invitational | lj | 4.53m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Camel City Invitational | 60mh | 10.12 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | The Carolina Challenge | pv | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-21 | The Carolina Challenge | 60mh | 10.35 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | Clemson Indoor Invitational | lj | 4.57m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Clemson Indoor Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Clemson Indoor Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Clemson Indoor Invitational | 200m | 28.97 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-03 | Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off | lj | 4.35m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-03 | Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off | pv | NH | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-12-03 | Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off | 60m | 8.74 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Montreat Last One-Best One Meet | 100mh | 16.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Montreat Last One-Best One Meet | 400mh | 1:13.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | lj | 4.47m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | javelin | 14.71m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | hj | 1.48m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | shot | 7.05m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | 200m | 29.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | 800m | 2:39.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | 100mh | 16.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | LR Bear Invitational | pv | 2.55m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:38.36 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 16.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | SWU GottaRun Invite | pv | 2.45m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-02 | SWU GottaRun Invite | 100mh | 17.32 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | Montreat College Invitational | javelin | 12.19m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Montreat College Invitational | shot | 6.49m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Montreat College Invitational | hj | 1.44m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Montreat College Invitational | lj | 4.37m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Montreat College Invitational | 100mh | 17.18 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Montreat College Invitational | 200m | 28.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Montreat College Invitational | 800m | 2:49.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-19 | Rams College Invitational | pv | 2.70m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Rams College Invitational | 100mh | 16.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Rams College Invitational | 200m | 28.98 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-18 | Appalachian Athletic Conference | pv | 2.62m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-02-18 | Appalachian Athletic Conference | hj | 1.38m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-02-18 | Appalachian Athletic Conference | 60mh | 10.09 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-05 | Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational | hj | 1.46m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational | shot | 6.33m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational | lj | 4.60m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational | 60mh | 10.55 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:45.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | Mondo College Invitational | lj | 4.43m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-12-05 | Visit Winston Salem College Kickoff | lj | 4.47m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-12-05 | Visit Winston Salem College Kickoff | 200m | 29.28 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.47m | — | — | — |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | NCHSAA 2A State Championship | 300mh | 51.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-06-18 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-06-18 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | tj | 30-11.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-06-18 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | 300mh | 50.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Enka Meet #4 | tj | 31-07.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Enka Meet #4 | 200m | 29.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Enka Meet #4 | 300mh | 52.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Charles D. Owen Quad #3 | tj | 30-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Charles D. Owen Quad #3 | 300mh | 51.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Charles D. Owen Quad #3 | 200m | 30.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | WNC Kickoff Invitational | tj | 28-5 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2020-03-11 | WNC Kickoff Invitational | 300mh | 52.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2020-03-11 | WNC Kickoff Invitational | 100mh | 18.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2020-03-04 | Owen Meet #1 | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2020-03-04 | Owen Meet #1 | 300mh | 52.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2020-03-04 | Owen Meet #1 | 100mh | 18.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | WNC Polar Bear Championship | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2020-02-01 | WNC Polar Bear Championship | 55mh | 10.48 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2020-01-08 | Bulldog Polar Bear #4 | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2020-01-08 | Bulldog Polar Bear #4 | 55mh | 9.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | JDL Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-Off | lj | 12-02.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-12-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 2.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-14 | JDL Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-Off | 300m | 48.93 | 75th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-12-14 | JDL Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-Off | 55mh | 10.6 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-12-04 | Polk County Polar Bear #1 | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-12-04 | Polk County Polar Bear #1 | 55m | 8.48 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-04 | Polk County Polar Bear #1 | 300m | 48.92 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-04 | Polk County Polar Bear #1 | 55mh | 10.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | NCHSAA 2A State Championship | 100mh | 18.18 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | NCHSAA 2A State Championship | 300mh | 51.85 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-11 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | 100mh | 18.53 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | 300mh | 52.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-05-11 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | 100mh | 18.51 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Blue Ridge Classic | 300mh | 51.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Blue Ridge Classic | 100mh | 19.49 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Franklin Meet #3 | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Franklin Meet #3 | 300mh | 52.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Franklin Meet #3 | 100mh | 19.24 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Franklin #2 | lj | 11-08.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Franklin #2 | 100mh | 18.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-12 | Foot Rx Challenge | 200m | 31.44 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-28 | WNC Polar Bear Championships/Reindeer Games | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-01-28 | Bulldog Chiller Invitational #2 | pv | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-01-16 | Bulldog Chiller | pv | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-01-08 | Frozen Falcon Polar Bear | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-12-15 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2018-12-15 | NCRunners Holiday Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-11-29 | Falcon Polar Bear | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 |