Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | Hillsdale Gina Relays | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Hillsdale Gina Relays | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Hillsdale Gina Relays | javelin | 39.42m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Hillsdale Gina Relays | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 39.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | javelin | 44.14m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | discus | 26.68m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | shot | 12.03m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | lj | 4.35m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | 1500m | 5:41.85 | 50th · 2nd on team | 77.0 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | 110mh | 16.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | 400m | 56.08 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Davenport Invitational | 100m | 11.49 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 45.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Golden Grizzly Invite | javelin | 45.34m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Auto-Owners Insurance Spartan Invite | 110mh | 16.22 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Auto-Owners Insurance Spartan Invite | 400m | 55.82 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Lee University Invitational | pv | 4.20m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Lee University Invitational | 110mh | 16.41 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.54m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.60m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 11.88m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.44 | 49th · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 3:06.11 | 12th · 1st on team | 88.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.86 | 31st · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Tune Up | lj | 6.71m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Tune Up | 60mh | 8.92 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | lj | 6.24m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-08 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | pv | 4.11m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | EMU Bob Parks Memorial Meet | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-01-25 | EMU Bob Parks Memorial Meet | lj | 5.93m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | EMU Bob Parks Memorial Meet | 60m | 7.31 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | SVSU Classic | shot | 11.61m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | SVSU Classic | lj | 6.57m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.42 | 55th · 9th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 39.42m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.85m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.28m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 33.23m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.42m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:29.11 | 8th · 1st on team | 79.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 54.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.73 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | pv | 3.87m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-29 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 110mh | 16.31 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | hj | 1.76m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | shot | 10.98m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | javelin | 39.18m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | discus | 32.03m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | 110mh | 16.45 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | 400m | 55.06 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | 100m | 11.37 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | 1500m | 5:40.62 | 20th · 1st on team | 77.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 39.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Golden Grizzly Invitational | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Golden Grizzly Invitational | javelin | 39.86m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Golden Grizzly Invitational | 100m | 11.73 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 40.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-31 | Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 2nd Annual | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 2nd Annual | javelin | 40.85m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 2nd Annual | 110mh | 16.45 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | discus | 22.88m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | lj | 6.44m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 22.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | 400m | 55.06 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | shot | 11.43m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | lj | 6.55m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | hj | 1.74m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | lj | 6.50m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | 60mh | 9.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | 60m | 7.35 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | 1000m | 3:06.47 | 9th · 1st on team | 88.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | SVSU Tune-Up | lj | 6.41m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-17 | SVSU Tune-Up | 60mh | 9.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SVSU “Jet’s Pizza” Invitational | hj | 1.79m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SVSU “Jet’s Pizza” Invitational | lj | 6.30m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SVSU “Jet’s Pizza” Invitational | shot | 11.38m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SVSU “Jet’s Pizza” Invitational | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SVSU “Jet’s Pizza” Invitational | 1000m | 3:10.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 86.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | SVSU “Jet’s Pizza” Invitational | 60m | 7.49 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | SVSU “Jet’s Pizza” Invitational | 60mh | 8.96 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | shot | 11.84m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Men Shot Put | 11.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 60m | 7.55 | 40th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-13 | SVSU Classic | lj | 5.94m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-13 | SVSU Classic | 60mh | 9.25 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-09 | GVSU Holiday Invitational #1 | shot | 10.72m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-12-09 | GVSU Holiday Invitational #1 | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-12-09 | Meet results → | Men Shot Put | 10.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-09 | GVSU Holiday Invitational #1 | 60mh | 9.33 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 17.18m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 25.76m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.59m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 17.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 6:09.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 71.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 56.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | pv | 3.67m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | 100m | 11.53 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U | javelin | 22.87m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U | lj | 6.01m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U | 110mh | 16.66 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U | 110mh | 17.17 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 22.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Spartan Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Spartan Invitational | 110mh | 17.03 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational | pv | 4.07m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational | 100m | 11.89 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.74m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.21m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.22m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.85m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-27 | 2022 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 3:02.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 90.7 | -0.042 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-18 | SVSU Tune-Up | 60m | 7.44 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-18 | SVSU Tune-Up | 60mh | 9.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-04 | GVSU Snowdown Showdown | lj | 5.98m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-04 | GVSU Snowdown Showdown | 60mh | 10.39 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | pv | 3.98m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | shot | 9.51m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | lj | 6.10m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | hj | 1.74m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | 60m | 7.43 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | 60mh | 9.92 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | 1000m | 3:18.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | 83.5 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | SVSU MITS 4 | shot | 9.51m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-22 | SVSU MITS 4 | lj | 6.10m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-22 | SVSU MITS 4 | hj | 1.74m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-22 | SVSU MITS 4 | pv | 3.98m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-22 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Meet | lj | 6.36m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | SVSU MITS 4 | 60m | 7.43 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-22 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Meet | 200m | 24.06 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | hj | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-15 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 60m | 7.42 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-15 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 200m | 24.38 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-12-03 | GVSU Holiday Open | 60m | 7.39 | 47th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-03 | GVSU Holiday Open | 200m | 23.8 | 39th · 5th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | 2021 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | pv | 12-03.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-28 | 62nd Oakland County Championship | pv | 13'00.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion | pv | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Lakes Valley Conference | pv | 12' 6 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Lakes Valley Conference | lj | 17' 8 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-10 | LVC Double Dual (Lakeland, WLN, Milford) | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-10 | LVC Double Dual (Lakeland, WLN, Milford) | lj | 17-08.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-08 | New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-05-08 | New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B | lj | NM | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-05-05 | LVC Double Dual Mott-South Lyon East - WLN | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-05 | LVC Double Dual Mott-South Lyon East - WLN | lj | 18-04.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Walled Lake City Championship | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Walled Lake City Championship | lj | 18-07.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Highland Games Invitational | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Highland Games Invitational | lj | 17-11.25 | — | — | -0.026 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | 2019 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-24 | 60th Oakland County Championship | pv | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Churchill Field Event Invite | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Lakes Valley Conference Championship | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Walled Lake City Championship | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Walled Lake City Championship | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Walled Lake City Championship | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-27 | 2019 Brighton Bulldog Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Lakeland, Milford, @ Walled Lake Northern | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-17 | WLN, Kettering @ South Lyon | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-17 | WLN, Kettering @ South Lyon | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Bay City Western Warrior Relays | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-09 | WLN, Mott @ East | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-09 | WLN, Mott @ East | lj | 17-03.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-20 | SVSU D1 Indoor Invitational | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | 9th Grade Oakland County Championships | pv | 12-03.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-25 | Oakland County Championship | pv | 12'00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-22 | Churchill Field Event Invite | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Milford | pv | NH | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-11 | LVC Championship | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-05 | WL City Meet | pv | 11'6" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Waterford Mott Ashley/Brennan Relays | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-03-21 | SVSU D1 Indoor Invitational | lj | 17-11.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-01-20 | MITS - SVSU #3 | lj | 18-01.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-01-20 | MITS - SVSU #3 | hj | 5-05.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-01-20 | MITS - SVSU #3 | 60m | 8.06 | 73rd · 67th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-01 | 32nd Oakland County Middle School Championship | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | -0.030 |