Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 100m | 11.51 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 22.91 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 22.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 100m | 10.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | MCPS Outdoor County Championships | 100m | 10.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | MCPS Outdoor County Championships | 200m | 22.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-07 | MCPS Outdoor County Championships | 200m | 22.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-07 | MCPS Outdoor County Championships | 100m | 11.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Watkins Mill HS & Poolesville HS @ Damascus HS | 200m | 22.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Watkins Mill HS & Poolesville HS @ Damascus HS | 100m | 10.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | The Gator Invitational | 100m | 11.03 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | The Gator Invitational | 200m | 22.07 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | The Gator Invitational | 100m | 11.1 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-04-02 | MCPS Dual Meet Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill | 200m | 22.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-02 | MCPS Dual Meet Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill | 100m | 11.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-23 | adidas Track Nationals 2025 | 200m | 22.97 | 67th · 18th on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.62 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-02-21 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 300m | 36.58 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.53 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-22 | MCPS Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-01-22 | MCPS Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-22 | MCPS Indoor Championships | 300m | 37.25 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Montgomery Invitational | 55m | 6.69 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-01-04 | PGCPS Challenge Invite | 55m | 6.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-04 | PGCPS Challenge Invite | 55m | 6.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-12-17 | MCPS Meet #2 | 300m | 38.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-12-17 | MCPS Meet #2 | 55m | 6.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-10 | MCPS Meet #1 | 55m | 6.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-10 | MCPS Meet #1 | 300m | 37.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.05 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.58 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 22.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 22.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | SR |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 100m | 11.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 100m | 11.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Damascus at Watkins Mill | 200m | 22.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Damascus at Watkins Mill | 100m | 11.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Clarksburg and Watkins Mill@Poolesville | 200m | 22.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Clarksburg and Watkins Mill@Poolesville | 100m | 11.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Linganore Hexa-Classic | 100m | 11.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Linganore Hexa-Classic | 200m | 22.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-04-19 | The Kayley Milor Twilight Meet | 100m | 11.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Seneca Valley at Watkins Mill | 100m | 11.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Seneca Valley at Watkins Mill | 200m | 22.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2024-02-21 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.65 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 55m | 6.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 300m | 37.95 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 55m | 6.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-01-23 | MCPS Championships | 55m | 6.78 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2024-01-23 | MCPS Championships | 300m | 37.17 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.98 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 22.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 22.82 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 100m | 11.29 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 100m | 11.41 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2023-05-10 | MCPS Championships | 100m | 11.29 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-10 | MCPS Championships | 200m | 22.62 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-10 | MCPS Championships | 200m | 22.76 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-10 | MCPS Championships | 100m | 11.12 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | The Gator Invitational | 200m | 22.94 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2023-04-29 | The Gator Invitational | 100m | 11.56 | 67th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2023-04-18 | QO, WM @ Seneca Valley Dual Meet | 200m | 22.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-04-18 | QO, WM @ Seneca Valley Dual Meet | 100m | 11.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Poolesville at Watkins Mill | 200m | 22.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Poolesville at Watkins Mill | 100m | 11.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2023-03-28 | Clarksburg at Watkins Mill | 100m | 11.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Clarksburg at Watkins Mill | 200m | 22.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | 13th Screaming Eagles Invitational - 2023 | 100m | 11.5 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-03-21 | Watkins Mill and Damascus at Northwest | 100m | 11.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Watkins Mill and Damascus at Northwest | 200m | 22.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-22 | MPSSAA 3A State Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.75 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-02-09 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 300m | 40.03 | 9th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-02-09 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 55m | 6.77 | 7th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-02-09 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 55m | 6.82 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-01-25 | MCPS Championships | 300m | 37.25 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-17 | MCPS Meet #4 | 55m | 6.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-01-17 | MCPS Meet #4 | 300m | 38.06 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Montgomery Invitational | 55m | 6.89 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2022-12-20 | MCPS Meet #3 | hj | NH | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2022-12-20 | MCPS Meet #3 | 55m | 6.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-16 | Smithsburg Indoor Invitational | 55m | 6.99 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2022-12-16 | Smithsburg Indoor Invitational | 300m | 40.29 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-06 | MCPS Meet #1 | 55m | 6.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 100m | 11.81 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2022-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 100m | 11.46 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 23.19 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 23.59 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 100m | 11.53 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Montgomery County Public Schools Championships | 100m | 11.63 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Montgomery County Public Schools Championships | 200m | 23.93 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Trojan Invitational | 100m | 11.55 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Watkins Mill & Seneca Valley @ Quince Orchard | 200m | 24.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Watkins Mill & Seneca Valley @ Quince Orchard | 100m | 11.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Watkins Mill @ Poolesville | 200m | 23.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-04-06 | Watkins Mill @ Poolesville | 100m | 11.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-03-29 | Watkins Mill @ Clarksburg | 100m | 11.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Watkins Mill @ Clarksburg | 200m | 24.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-03-26 | 12th Screaming Eagles Invitational - 2022 | 200m | 24.59 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-03-23 | Northwest, Damascus @ Watkins Mill | 200m | 23.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Northwest, Damascus @ Watkins Mill | 100m | 12.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 500m | 1:23.36 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-02-10 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 55m | 7.1 | 21st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-01-13 | Polar Bear II | 300m | 40.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-13 | Polar Bear II | 500m | 1:25.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-01-13 | Polar Bear II | 55m | 6.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-14 | Clarksburg Polar Bear | 500m | 1:18.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-14 | Clarksburg Polar Bear | 55m | 7.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |