Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 8000m | 29:24.2 | 106th · 11th on team | 96.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 8000m | 28:42.9 | 266th · 13th on team | 98.0 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Burke Golf Course | 8000m | 28:44.7 | 129th · 12th on team | 99.1 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-09 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8046m | — | — | — | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Eisenhower Golf Course | 8046m | 20:42.7 | 25th · 11th on team | — | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Oakland University | 8000m | 30:51.3 | 99th · 10th on team | 93.9 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | BGSU | 8000m | 29:35.2 | 95th · 8th on team | 97.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Burke Golf Course | 8047m | 30:29.4 | 130th · 8th on team | 95.3 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 6437m | 21:26.6 | 9th · 7th on team | — | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:54.9 | 19th · 6th on team | 95.9 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Bowling Green XC Course | 8000m | 31:03.8 | 72nd · 4th on team | 95.4 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:52.8 | 231st · 7th on team | 116.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Romeo HS | 5000m | 17:35.1 | 16th · 7th on team | 117.3 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 18:04.8 | 30th · 7th on team | 115.9 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 18:08.8 | 73rd · 9th on team | 115.0 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Hevel Elementary | 5000m | 17:34.8 | 27th · 7th on team | 115.7 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:15 | 17th · 8th on team | 114.1 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Dan Barnabo Field | 5000m | 19:27 | 10th · 8th on team | 112.8 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:27.3 | 557th · 26th on team | 115.2 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:03 | 23rd · 10th on team | 106.5 | -0.017 | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:49.8 | 188th · 14th on team | 110.2 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 18:12.9 | 31st · 9th on team | 113.3 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-30 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:25.8 | 34th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:48 | 246th · 18th on team | 98.3 | -0.014 | CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:19 | 14th · 8th on team | 110.8 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 18:40 | 12th · 7th on team | 112.2 | +0.003 | |
| 2018-09-28 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 18:28.2 | 54th · 7th on team | 113.5 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 18:47 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:39.2 | 146th · 13th on team | 101.7 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:31.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:43 | 34th · 6th on team | 110.2 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-01 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:04.8 | 224th · 9th on team | 106.7 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:53.2 | 80th · 9th on team | 107.4 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:47 | 75th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2017-10-14 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:55 | 18th · 9th on team | 107.0 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:05.5 | 164th · 8th on team | 97.8 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 21:30 | 17th · 4th on team | 103.6 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Westview Orchards | 5000m | 20:49 | 32nd · 7th on team | 102.5 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:34.4 | 55th · 7th on team | 102.3 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-26 | Lake Orion High School | 3218m | 12:40.7 | 39th · 4th on team | 119.1 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:31.6 | 35th · 4th on team | 120.9 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 2574m | 12:47 | 20th · 6th on team | 94.7 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Romeo HS | 3218m | 13:26 | 33rd · 8th on team | 118.3 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 3000m | 11:54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Gilcher Crissman Park | 1609m | 6:20 | 7th · 7th on team | 114.3 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-30 | Dan Barnabo Field | 1609m | 5:52 | 7th · 7th on team | 118.3 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-28 | Lake Orion High School | 2816m | 13:35.3 | 69th · 8th on team | 99.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 2735m | 12:56.9 | 97th · 9th on team | 100.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 3200m | 12:50.6 | 56th · 7th on team | 116.0 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Joseph Delia Park | 2920m | 11:35 | 12th · 8th on team | 115.5 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Wolcott Farm | 3200m | 13:21 | 25th · 6th on team | 119.5 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 2092m | 9:21 | 82nd · 8th on team | 115.5 | +0.151 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-08 | Dan Barnabo Field | 1609m | 6:01 | 8th · 8th on team | 115.9 | -0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-27 | Dan Barnabo Field | 1609m | 6:03 | 7th · 7th on team | 115.7 | -0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Stony Creek Metropark | 1609m | 6:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Joseph Delia Park | 2253m | 12:27 | 10th · 9th on team | 86.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Wolcott Farm | 1609m | 6:35 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.019 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Dan Barnabo Field | 1609m | 6:28 | 9th · 9th on team | 107.5 | -0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-05 | Golden Grizzly Invite | 5000m | 16:14.26 | 25th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Akron Invitational | 5000m | 17:28.43 | 9th · 4th on team | 94.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-10 | Windsor Team Challenge 2024 | 3000m | 10:32.64 | 4th · 4th on team | 91.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Bob Parks Memorial Invitational | 1mile | 4:58.22 | 20th · 6th on team | 96.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | SVSU Classic | 3000m | 10:27.77 | 42nd · 6th on team | 90.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-08 | Horizon League Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 17:46.88 | 30th · 7th on team | 93.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-08 | Horizon League Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 37:33.39 | 22nd · 5th on team | 90.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | 5000m | 16:41.62 | 52nd · 5th on team | 100.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.36 | 34th · 8th on team | 96.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U | 5000m | 17:00.49 | 43rd · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet-Saturday | 1mile | 4:49.1 | 33rd · 4th on team | 98.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet-Saturday | 3000m | 9:50.29 | 66th · 5th on team | 96.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Jack Skoog Open | 3000m | 10:25.63 | 13th · 7th on team | 92.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Jack Skoog Open | 1mile | 4:52.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | Mastodon Invitational | 3000m | 9:59.14 | 8th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-04 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 5000m | 17:27.78 | 25th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | Macomb County Championship | 3200m | 10:34.62 | 10th · 6th on team | 117.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-15 | 17th ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:04.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.024 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | MAC RED: Romeo @ Eisenhower | 3200m | 10:21.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | MAC RED: Chippewa Valley @ Romeo | 1600m | 4:45.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | MAC RED: Chippewa Valley @ Romeo | 800m | 2:09.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Only - Early Session | 1600m | 4:51.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-27 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 800m | 2:11.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | MAC RED: GPN @ Romeo | 3200m | 11:33.8 | 9th · 6th on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-20 | MAC RED: GPN @ Romeo | 1600m | 4:48.06 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | MAC RED: Romeo @ GPS | 3200m | 10:45.6 | 6th · 6th on team | 115.2 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-29 | End of Year Time Trials | 1600m | 5:01.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-23 | Macomb County Championship | 3200m | 11:06.63 | 29th · 8th on team | 112.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-21 | MAC Red Divison Meet | 3200m | 10:43.49 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | 15TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:19.73 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 15TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 5:00.08 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Race results → | 800m | 2:18.14 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:00.69 | 11th · 8th on team | 114.7 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Sunshine 9/10 Meet | 3200m | 11:02.71 | 18th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | MAC RED: ROMEO @ GPN | 800m | 2:22.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | MAC RED: ROMEO @ GPN | 1600m | 5:06.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-10 | MAC RED: GPS @ Romeo | 1600m | 5:16.4 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-02-09 | 9th Annual MITS Distance Festival | 1mile | 5:02.27 | 67th · 67th on team | 113.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | SVSU - MITS #3 | 1600m | 5:04.15 | 64th · 64th on team | 112.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | SVSU - MITS #3 | 400m | 1:02.17 | 64th · 64th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-25 | End of Year Mile Time Trial | 1600m | 5:13 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-22 | MAC RED Divisional Championship | 800m | 2:23.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC RED: Dakota @ Romeo | 3200m | 11:50.29 | 15th · 12th on team | 104.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Triangle Friday Festival | 1600m | 5:17.19 | 31st · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-01 | MAC RED: IKE @ ROMEO | 800m | 2:29.92 | 10th · 10th on team | 101.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | MAC RED: IKE @ ROMEO | 1600m | 5:18.25 | 12th · 12th on team | 107.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-24 | MAC RED: GPN @ Romeo | 3200m | 11:19.9 | 11th · 11th on team | 108.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | April Showers Relays | 1600m | 5:16.04 | 65th · 9th on team | 108.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | MAC RED: Stevenson @ Romeo | 1600m | 5:29.7 | 11th · 11th on team | 103.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | MAC RED: Stevenson @ Romeo | 800m | 2:33.2 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Macomb County Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:34.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |