Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:55.6 | 54th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-24 | Anderson River Park | 5000m | 18:33 | 16th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +0.022 | CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-19 | Toro Park | 4828m | 18:28 | 59th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Woodson Bridge State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:54 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.031 | SR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:27.5 | 50th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.060 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Clam Beach County Campground | 5000m | 18:29 | 24th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Greenhorn Park | 4828m | 19:02 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-26 | Susanville Ranch Park | 4988m | 20:30 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 15:29 | 40th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.105 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | University Nevada Reno | 4000m | 16:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Shadow Mountain Park | 4000m | 16:07 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-08-28 | Cental Valley HS | 3218m | 13:07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Etna High School | 5000m | 22:23.6 | 14th · 4th on team | 102.9 | +0.115 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:45.5 | 64th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2011-11-03 | Cental Valley HS | 4828m | 19:24 | 21st · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-26 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 19:08.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 5500m | 20:40 | 4th · 1st on team | 80.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Anderson River Park | 5000m | 18:18 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:46 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Clam Beach County Campground | 4828m | 17:28 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-28 | Cental Valley HS | 4828m | 21:00 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +0.083 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:36 | 108th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-15 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 14:24 | 37th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 20:30 | 48th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.060 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 18:35 | 59th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-30 | Shasta College Course | 3000m | 11:40 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:17.4 | 89th · 5th on team | 108.8 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2010-11-04 | Woodson Bridge State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:13 | 19th · 5th on team | 112.3 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-27 | Cental Valley HS | 4506m | 18:09 | 16th · 4th on team | 110.2 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 3701m | 14:26 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.2 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:06.1 | 106th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-13 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 19:32.3 | 16th · 5th on team | 112.8 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:33.6 | 76th · 5th on team | 107.8 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Clam Beach County Campground | 4828m | 18:22 | 31st · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-29 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 15:42 | 7th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 14:50 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +0.108 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-22 | Woodson Bridge State Recreation Area | 3701m | 14:12 | 4th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Greenhorn Park | 4000m | 16:21 | 25th · 4th on team | 105.4 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 13:09.9 | 29th · 6th on team | 100.7 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-01 | Shasta College Course | 3000m | 14:13 | 33rd · 5th on team | 90.5 | +0.084 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-24 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 800m | 2:13.53 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2013-05-17 | NSCIF Division II Finals | 800m | 2:06.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.009 | |
| 2013-05-10 | NAL Finals | 800m | 2:11.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:06.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.001 | ★R RSR |
| 2013-04-24 | NAL Meet CVHS @ Corning | 1600m | 5:32.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.001 | |
| 2013-04-24 | NAL Meet CVHS @ Corning | 800m | 2:21.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.001 | |
| 2013-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:10.52 | 26th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2013-04-17 | NAL Anderson, Lassen, CVHS @ Anderson | 1600m | 5:30.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2013-04-17 | NAL Anderson, Lassen, CVHS @ Anderson | 3200m | 12:02.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | NAL Anderson, Lassen, CVHS @ Anderson | 400m | 55.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2013-04-13 | John Frank Invite | 800m | 2:05.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-30 | Hornet Invitational | 800m | 2:07.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-27 | NAL Meet Lassen @ CVHS | 800m | 2:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2013-03-27 | NAL Meet Lassen @ CVHS | 400m | 55.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | Burt Williams Classic | 800m | 2:09.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-23 | Burt Williams Classic | 1600m | 5:09.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2013-03-06 | CVHS vs Shasta | 1600m | 4:59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-11 | NAL Finals | 800m | 2:11.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-02 | CV Dual | 1600m | 5:00.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-02 | CV Dual | 800m | 2:15.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Hornet Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2012-04-25 | Central Valley vs. West Valley | 800m | 2:21.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Central Valley vs. West Valley | 400m | 57.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-20 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.21 | 81st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2012-04-20 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 800m | 2:16.49 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Corning Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:07.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-18 | Corning Dual Meet | 800m | 2:19.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2012-04-11 | Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley | 800m | 2:24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-11 | Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley | 1600m | 5:35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.010 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | Division II Championships | 800m | 2:12.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-20 | Division II Championships | 1600m | 4:45.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-13 | Northern Athletic League Finals | 800m | 2:14.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Northern Athletic League Finals | 1600m | 4:50.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.014 | R RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:13.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.001 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.001 | |
| 2011-05-04 | West Valley Vs. Central Valley | 800m | 2:24.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2011-05-04 | West Valley Vs. Central Valley | 1600m | 5:05.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2011-05-04 | West Valley Vs. Central Valley | 3200m | 12:27.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.48 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 800m | 2:14.61 | 47th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2011-04-20 | Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley | 800m | 2:15.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-20 | Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley | 1600m | 5:04.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | 800m | 2:12.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-13 | Yreka vs. Central Valley | 800m | 2:16.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-13 | Yreka vs. Central Valley | 1600m | 5:01.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 800m | 2:16.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | Corning/Central Valley/Anderson | 1600m | 5:02.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.001 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | Corning/Central Valley/Anderson | 800m | 2:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-30 | Central Valley Vs. Anderson | 800m | 2:38.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Central Valley Vs. Anderson | 1600m | 5:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Central Valley Vs. Anderson | 3200m | 13:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-18 | Panther JV Invite | 1600m | 5:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-18 | Panther JV Invite | 800m | 2:22.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2011-03-09 | Shasta vs. Central Valley | 1600m | 5:20 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-09 | Shasta vs. Central Valley | 800m | 2:25.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.022 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Northern Athletic League Finals | 400m | 1:02.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Northern Athletic League Finals | 800m | 2:19.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-05 | Corning, Lassen vs. Central Valley | 800m | 2:27.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.004 | |
| 2010-04-28 | Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley | 400m | 1:03.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 800m | 2:23.35 | 15th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2010-04-03 | Hornet Invitational | 800m | 2:22.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-03-31 | Central Valley/Lassen/West Valley | 400m | 1:04.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-03-31 | Central Valley/Lassen/West Valley | 800m | 2:35.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | 1600m | 5:41.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | 400m | 1:03.76 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | 800m | 2:35.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.022 | PR SR |