Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 24:58.4 | 91st · 3rd on team | 103.1 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:40.5 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -5.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Marshfield Fair | 5000m | 24:37 | 47th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 22:39.5 | 46th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:02.1 | 54th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:59.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 16:38.8 | 58th · 4th on team | 88.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 16:38.8 | 58th · 4th on team | 88.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2022-09-24 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 14:56 | 95th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 24:43.7 | 111th · 5th on team | 114.5 | +1.0% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 15:07.5 | 25th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 15:07.6 | 26th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -1.2% | |
| 2021-09-18 | Bob MacDougall 3k Invite | 3000m | 15:08 | 18th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-23 | MVC League Championship | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-20 | MVC South Invitational | hj | 4-8 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-20 | MVC South Invitational | 200m | 30.04 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Andover Boosters Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Tewksbury @ Lawrence | tj | 29-2 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Tewksbury @ Lawrence | hj | NT | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Tewksbury @ Lawrence | 100mh | 20.44 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-03 | MSTCA Division 4 Relays | tj | 8.97m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-05-03 | MSTCA Division 4 Relays | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Haverhill at Tewksbury | hj | 4-8 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Haverhill at Tewksbury | tj | 28-5 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Haverhill at Tewksbury | 400mh | 1:19.94 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Jack Lang Invitational | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Jack Lang Invitational | 100mh | 19.31 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Tewksbury @ Dracut | tj | 29-6.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Tewksbury @ Dracut | hj | 4-6 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Tewksbury @ Dracut | 400mh | 1:18.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Methuen at Tewksbury | hj | 4-8 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Methuen at Tewksbury | 400mh | 1:19.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Methuen at Tewksbury | 100mh | 19.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | Lynnfield at Tewksbury Scrimmage | tj | 28-4 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-01 | Lynnfield at Tewksbury Scrimmage | hj | 4-6 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-02-13 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-06 | MVC League Championship | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-02-06 | MVC League Championship | 55mh | 10.23 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-21 | MVC Week 5 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-01-21 | MVC Week 5 | 55mh | 10.64 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-14 | MVC Week 4 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-01-14 | MVC Week 4 | 55mh | 10.89 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-01-02 | MVC Week 2 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-01-02 | MVC Week 2 | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-12-30 | Lowell Field Events Carnival | hj | SCR | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-12-28 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | lj | 4.24m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-12-28 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | shot | 5.25m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-12-28 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-12-28 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | 55mh | 10.69 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-28 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | 800m | 2:49.45 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-21 | MSTCA Speed Classic (Sunday) | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-12-21 | MSTCA Speed Classic (Sunday) | 300m | 48.65 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-17 | MVC Week 1 | hj | NH | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-12-17 | MVC Week 1 | 600m | 2:01.52 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | JV Track Meet 1 | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.7% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | lj | 4.12m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | shot | 5.90m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:42.93 | 39th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 19.04 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | MVC League Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-24 | MVC League Championship | 400mh | 1:15.76 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | MVC South Invitational | 800m | 2:42.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-17 | MSTCA Division 4 Relays | lj | 4.07m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-17 | MSTCA Division 4 Relays | hj | 1.48m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-14 | Lawrence at Tewksbury | lj | 14-1 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-14 | Lawrence at Tewksbury | hj | 4-4 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-14 | Lawrence at Tewksbury | 400mh | 1:18.94 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Battle Road Track Club Twilight #1 | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Dracut at Tewksbury | lj | 13-1 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Dracut at Tewksbury | hj | 4-8 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Dracut at Tewksbury | 400mh | 1:16.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | MSTCA InVacational & Pentathlon | shot | 5.05m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-25 | MSTCA InVacational & Pentathlon | lj | 4.15m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-25 | MSTCA InVacational & Pentathlon | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-25 | MSTCA InVacational & Pentathlon | 800m | 2:52.31 | 56th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | MSTCA InVacational & Pentathlon | 100mh | 19.14 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Jack Lang Invitational | shot | 19' 0" | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Jack Lang Invitational | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Jack Lang Invitational | 400m | 1:11.03 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Tewksbury at Chelmsford | lj | 13-9.75 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Tewksbury at Chelmsford | hj | 4-4 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Tewksbury at Chelmsford | 800m | 2:58.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Tewksbury at Billerica | lj | 14-8 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Tewksbury at Billerica | hj | 4-6 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Tewksbury at Billerica | 400mh | 1:19.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | MVC League Championship | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-22 | MVC Week 3 | hj | DNS | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-19 | MSTCA Division 4 James Kalperis Relays | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-12-18 | MVC Week 1 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-12-18 | MVC Week 1 | 55mh | 11.69 | 31st · 4th on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MVC League Championship | 400mh | 1:19.09 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Andover Boosters Invitational | 400mh | 1:18.45 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-05-04 | MVC Boys' and Girls' Freshman & Sophomore Invitational | hj | 4-2 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-05-04 | MVC Boys' and Girls' Freshman & Sophomore Invitational | 400mh | 1:18.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Tewksbury at Dracut | hj | 4-4 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Tewksbury at Dracut | 400mh | 1:16.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | MSTCA Div. IV Relays | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Chelmsford at Tewksbury | hj | 4-0 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Chelmsford at Tewksbury | 100mh | 21.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Jack Lang Invitational | 400mh | 1:22.82 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | MVC League Championship | 1000m | 3:50.71 | 15th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-24 | MVC Week 5 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-24 | MVC Week 5 | 55mh | 11.66 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-24 | MVC Week 5 | 1000m | 3:50.52 | 19th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-17 | MVC Week 4 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-17 | MVC Week 4 | 1000m | 4:05.92 | 27th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-10 | MVC Week 3 | hj | NH | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-01-10 | MVC Week 3 | 1mile | 6:45.81 | 28th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Small School) | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-03 | MVC Week 2 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-01-03 | MVC Week 2 | 55mh | 11.77 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-12-20 | MVC Week 1 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-12-20 | MVC Week 1 | 55mh | 11.33 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | MSTCA Speed Classic (Small School) | 55mh | 11.51 | 54th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | MSTCA Speed Classic (Small School) | 300m | 49.52 | 62nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | Tewksbury at Billerica | 400m | 1:16.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Tewksbury at Billerica | 100mh | 20.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Dracut and Lawrence at Tewksbury | 400mh | 1:29.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-14 | Merrimack Valley Conference Season Opener | 600m | 2:17.95 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |