Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-11 | Monument Valley Park | 8000m | 26:05.1 | 20th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of AR XC course | 8000m | 25:42.3 | 90th · 10th on team | 110.8 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Van Tuyl Trail System | 8000m | 27:30.2 | 15th · 10th on team | 108.6 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-06 | Monument Valley Park | 8000m | 26:38.1 | 34th · 11th on team | 108.5 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | University of AR XC course | 8000m | 25:49 | 75th · 9th on team | 112.4 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Van Tuyl Trail System | 8000m | 26:34.4 | 20th · 11th on team | 112.6 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Hillcrest Golf Club | 8000m | 27:48.5 | 13th · 7th on team | 108.2 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Cherokee Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 27:41.4 | 37th · 6th on team | 109.8 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Colorado Mesa University | 8000m | 26:49.5 | 28th · 19th on team | 106.4 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Gunnison Community School | 8000m | 29:15.6 | 24th · 16th on team | 103.1 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-25 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 8800m | 30:41 | 15th · 7th on team | 106.1 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Gunnison Community School | 8000m | 29:42.2 | 40th · 16th on team | 102.9 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-19 | Van Tuyl Ranch | 8000m | 30:02.1 | 60th · 9th on team | 97.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:16.1 | 26th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:02.9 | 40th · 3rd on team | 130.0 | +0.067 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:23 | 36th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Miloit Park | 5000m | 18:14 | 16th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.121 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:15.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.067 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:42.9 | 38th · 6th on team | 124.6 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:29.8 | 55th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Eagle Vail Par 3/ Homesteak Peak | 5000m | 18:33.7 | 28th · 5th on team | 122.1 | +0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Clement Park | 5000m | 17:28 | 47th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:48 | 55th · 4th on team | 121.3 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:34.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mountaineer Open 2024 | 1mile | 4:45.93 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-28 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:07.42 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Maverick Invite #2 | 5000m | 16:13.4 | 14th · 8th on team | 104.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Maverick Invitiational | 3ksteeple | 10:02.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Chuck Haering Classic | 3ksteeple | 10:10.1 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:07.86 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Big Red Machine Open | 5000m | 16:16.15 | 8th · 6th on team | 106.0 | +0.003 | |
| 2024-02-01 | Western Colorado Open | 5000m | 16:07.86 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite | 3000m | 9:06.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.009 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Mountaineer Open | 3000m | 9:20.02 | 9th · 4th on team | 106.4 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-30 | 2023 RMAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:10.9 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-16 | Maverick Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:09.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | CSU Pueblo Open | 3ksteeple | 10:32.22 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Invitational | 5000m | 16:49.19 | 31st · 8th on team | 101.9 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Western Colorado Alumni Open | 3000m | 9:25.22 | 13th · 5th on team | 105.4 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | ASU Qualifier | 5000m | 16:32.75 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:31.93 | 7th · 4th on team | 99.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Western Colorado Open | 1mile | 4:48.18 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.003 | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Mountaineer Open and Multi | 3000m | 9:34.25 | 11th · 6th on team | 104.4 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-09 | CU Invitational | 800m | 1:59.93 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing | 1500m | 4:20.12 | 30th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing | 800m | 2:06.73 | 25th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio Early Bird Open | 800m | 2:01.33 | 23rd · 5th on team | 109.2 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Mountaineer Open & Multi | 1mile | 4:59.07 | 10th · 9th on team | 100.7 | +0.003 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Mountaineer Open & Multi | 800m | 2:10.22 | 7th · 6th on team | 104.3 | +0.003 | SR |
| 2021-12-11 | Western Colorado Open | 1mile | 4:46.71 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:24.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.6 | — | |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:22.42 | 36th · 4th on team | 101.5 | — | |
| 2021-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:17.76 | 15th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | — | |
| 2021-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:21.94 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:04.55 | 20th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.26 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | +0.024 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational | 100m | 13.14 | 30th · 8th on team | — | +0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 2:07.91 | 44th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:11.81 | 28th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Simplot Games | 1600m | 4:58.51 | 141st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 800m | 2:07.67 | 37th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Western Slope Multi Leagues Meet | 800m | 2:08.96 | 10th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.52 | 49th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:19.98 | 58th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 800m | 2:08.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Les Schwab R2J Invite | 1600m | 5:21 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.004 | |
| 2018-03-16 | Rifle Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.76 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.000 | PR R SR RSR |