Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 24:26.3 | 17th · 7th on team | 106.0 | -0.076 | CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:18.4 | 135th · 7th on team | 116.8 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Amend Park | 6000m | 24:10.4 | 23rd · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.071 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2024-09-09 | Riverfront Park | 5000m | 20:37.1 | 15th · 8th on team | 110.7 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Dyche Field | 4988m | 20:46.7 | 41st · 9th on team | 102.6 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-17 | Fort Vancouver National Historic Site | 6000m | 24:27.6 | 197th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-03 | Hickory Farms Golf Course | 6000m | 24:37.7 | 13th · 6th on team | 112.2 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:59.9 | 66th · 5th on team | 120.0 | +0.025 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 23:28.6 | 27th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:51.5 | 55th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 6000m | 24:06.4 | 10th · 5th on team | 113.2 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 20:47.4 | 16th · 8th on team | 113.4 | +0.005 | |
| 2022-10-22 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:50.1 | 100th · 7th on team | 110.2 | -0.062 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12.4 | 11th · 7th on team | 113.7 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | University Golf Course | 5000m | 19:51.5 | 57th · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 20:40.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 112.4 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 4828m | 19:42.1 | 47th · 6th on team | 107.9 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Prairie Farms Golf Course | 5000m | 21:56.4 | 31st · 13th on team | 107.2 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Amend Park | 5000m | 21:00.3 | 37th · 10th on team | 109.3 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:46.4 | 41st · 6th on team | 110.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Beaverhead Golf Course | 4989m | 21:19.9 | 14th · 7th on team | 109.6 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Kincaid Park | 5000m | 21:25.3 | 30th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Amend Park | 5000m | 21:00.3 | 37th · 10th on team | 123.5 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Skyview | 5000m | 21:22.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2020-09-26 | Skyview | 5000m | 21:33.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2020-09-18 | Seward High School | 5000m | 20:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Lookout Mountain Cross-Country Ski Trails | 5000m | 21:41.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.063 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Nikiski Community Recreation Center | 5000m | 21:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.053 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Skyview | 5000m | 21:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Skyview | 5000m | 21:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Bartlett High School | 5000m | 20:41.3 | 40th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Palmer High School | 5000m | 19:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Skyview | 5000m | 21:01.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.030 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Seward High School | 5000m | 21:13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-19 | Nikiski Community Recreation Center | 5000m | 23:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | Bartlett High School | 5000m | 21:08.6 | 41st · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Skyview | 5000m | 21:02.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-09-15 | Nikiski Community Recreation Center | 5000m | 23:03 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.053 | |
| 2018-08-31 | Seward High School | 5000m | 21:23 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Bartlett High School | 5000m | 21:12.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Skyview | 5000m | 21:00 | 30th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-13 | Nikiski Community Recreation Center | 5000m | 22:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.053 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-11 | Colony High School | 5000m | 22:34.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-23 | Government Peak Rec Area | 5000m | 23:05.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.041 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Homer Spit | 5000m | 21:30.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Lookout Mountain Cross-Country Ski Trails | 3000m | 12:21 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Palmer High School | 5000m | 21:58 | 47th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Bartlett High School | 5000m | 21:59 | 51st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-14 | Nikiski Community Recreation Center | 5000m | 25:44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-12 | Colony High School | 5000m | 23:01.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-04 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 5000m | 19:59.21 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-04 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:29.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Montana Open | 3ksteeple | 12:29.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Trudnowski Open | 5000m | 20:00.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Whitworth Peace Meet | 3ksteeple | 12:48.16 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Al Manuel Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:54.19 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-02-20 | Big Sky Tuner | 3000m | 11:25.09 | 17th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Bobcat Performance | 3000m | 11:34.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-06 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 5000m | 22:19.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 92.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:44.82 | 10th · 8th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 20:53.87 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Providence Open | 1500m | 5:43.62 | 4th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | +0.005 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Al Manuel Invitational | 3ksteeple | 13:42.19 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:26.13 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Bobcat Performance | 3000m | 11:43.75 | 6th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multi's - College | 5000m | 20:20.63 | 17th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Frontier Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:32.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Frontier Conference Championships | 5000m | 20:50.7 | 13th · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Montana Open | 3ksteeple | 12:32.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Trudnowski Open | 800m | 2:35.5 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.2 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Trudnowski Open | 1500m | 5:15.24 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Whitworth Peace Invite | 3ksteeple | 12:34.02 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Carroll Duals | 5000m | 20:08.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Big Sky Tuner | 3000m | 11:36.59 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Bobcat Challenge | 3000m | 11:47.92 | 13th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-12-07 | Bobcat Preview | 3000m | 11:47.92 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | Frontier Conference Championship | 5000m | 20:07.36 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Frontier Conference Championship | 3ksteeple | 13:40.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Trudnowski Open | 800m | 2:39.96 | 9th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Trudnowski Open | 1500m | 5:17.87 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Peace Invite | 3ksteeple | 13:40.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Al Manuel Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:46.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | 2022 Mountain State Games | 3000m | 11:42.88 | 26th · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | ASAA Division 1 State Championships | 3200m | 12:11.41 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Region III Division 1 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:15.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Region III Division 1 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:34.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | KPBSD HS Borough Championships | 800m | 2:31.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Palmer Invite | 800m | 2:35.39 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Palmer Invite | 800m | 2:36.31 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Palmer Invite | 3200m | 11:55.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Palmer Invite | 1600m | 5:39.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-01 | SOHI Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-01 | SOHI Invitational | 800m | 2:31.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Homer Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Homer Invitational | 3200m | 12:11.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Kenai Central- SOHI Dual | 1600m | 5:41.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Kenai Central- SOHI Dual | 800m | 2:38.82 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.035 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | ASAA Division I Championships | 3200m | 12:37.48 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-18 | 3A/4A Region III Championships | 800m | 2:43.78 | 20th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-18 | 3A/4A Region III Championships | 800m | 2:35.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | 3A/4A Region III Championships | 1600m | 5:40.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | 3A/4A Region III Championships | 3200m | 12:15.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | 2019 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships | 3200m | 12:21.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | 2019 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships | 1600m | 5:43.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Kenai Invitational | 800m | 2:40.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Kenai Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Region 3 Preview at SOHI | 3200m | 12:25.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Region 3 Preview at SOHI | 1600m | 5:49.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Region 3 Preview at SOHI | 800m | 2:40.82 | 21st · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Kenai/SOHI Dual | 800m | 2:39.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | ASAA Division I Championships | 3200m | 12:34.79 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-19 | Region III 4A Championships | 1600m | 5:52.68 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Region III 4A Championships | 3200m | 12:07.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-13 | 2018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships | 3200m | 12:27.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Region III Preview Meet | 3200m | 12:56.64 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Region III Preview Meet | 1600m | 5:52.94 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Kenai Invitational | 3200m | 12:24.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Homer Invitational | 3200m | 12:42.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Homer Invitational | 800m | 2:40.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Homer Invitational | 3200m | 13:06.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Homer Soldotna Dual | 1600m | 5:57.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | Borough Prelims and Finals | hj | 3-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Borough Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 6:25 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Nikiski Invite | 1600m | 6:28 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | Skyview Invitational | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Skyview Invitational | 1600m | 6:46.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Kenai Invitational | 800m | 2:57.4 | 12th · 6th on team | 112.0 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-10 | KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim | 800m | 2:59.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Nikiski Middle Invite | 800m | 3:06.8 | 11th · 6th on team | 107.0 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Nikiski Middle Invite | 200m | 34.34 | 41st · 22nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Soldotna/Kenai Dual Meet | 400m | 1:20.64 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Soldotna/Kenai Dual Meet | 100mh | 23.14 | 19th · 11th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Soldotna/Kenai Dual Meet | 800m | 3:10.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | 2016 Homer MS Invitational | lj | 7-02.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-04-22 | 2016 Homer MS Invitational | 100mh | 22.14 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | 2016 Homer MS Invitational | 200m | 35.44 | 32nd · 13th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |