Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:52.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-22 | USATF Region 13 Cross Country Junior Olympic Western Oregon University | 5000m | 18:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 17:52.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-09 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships Mountainside MS | 5000m | 17:28.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.0 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | IHSAA Cross Country Championships 2025 LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 17:53.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL Lakewood High School | 4506m | 17:44.9 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | 8th Annual Battle for the 509 Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 18:11.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Mountain West Classic University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:53.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.4 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Hermiston Melon Fest Sandstone MS | 5000m | 18:37.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.3 | +4.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Timberlake Farragut Invitational Farragut State Park | 5000m | 18:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.9 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-14 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:57.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +1.5% | CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:49.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.8% | CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships Mountainside MS | 5000m | 18:02.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.5 | +2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | IHSAA Cross Country Championships Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:50.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Districts I-II 5A/6A, Districts I 4A Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 19:53.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-09 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:45.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 18:48.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.5 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-11 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:17.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships Franklin Park-Yakima | 8000m | 35:56 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | IHSAA State XC Championships Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:09.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Districts I-II 4A/5A , District I 3A Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 19:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Inland Empire Challenge LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 18:53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | 6th Annual Battle for the 509 Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 18:31.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Mountain West Classic University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Bonners Ferry Invite Bonners Ferry High School Track | 5000m | 19:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.5 | +5.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Timberlake Farragut Invitational Farragut State Park | 5000m | 19:33.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.7 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Post Falls River Run Kiwanis Park | 3218m | 12:29.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | +6.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-10 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships Watts Cross Country Course | 4000m | 16:13.4 | 86th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | +5.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Idaho State Cross Country Championships Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 20:07.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | District I 3A Championships Kellogg High School | 5000m | 29:06 | 19th · 7th on team | — | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 19:02 | 15th · 2nd on team | 129.5 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | PRLHS Ivan Benson Invite Priest River Lamanna High School | 5000m | 19:18.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.2 | +3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bonners Ferry Invite Bonners Ferry High School Track | 5000m | 20:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +5.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-11 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships Bourbon County Park | 4000m | 16:59.7 | 52nd · 4th on team | 140.4 | +8.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 2655m | 15:17.1 | 5th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Cross Country Championships Central Valley High School | 2735m | 15:07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | CDA Charter MS District XC Invite Kootenai County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 8:24.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 141.2 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Lakes MS Cherry Hill Cross Counry Cherry Hill Park | 2253m | 9:18.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.3 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Canfield MS Cross Country Invite Avondale golf course | 2253m | 9:06.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 133.6 | +5.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-20 | CDA Charter Ramsey Park XC Championships Ramsey Park | 2414m | 8:52.2 | 6th · 5th on team | — | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-30 | Lakes/Canfield CherryHill Invite Cherry Hill Park | 2253m | 10:23.6 | 8th · 5th on team | 113.0 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational Travers Park | 2414m | 9:51.1 | 7th · 6th on team | 121.5 | -1.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Woodland-Higgins Point Invite Higgens Point | 2414m | 11:16 | 13th · 6th on team | 115.5 | +5.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Lakes Cherry Hill Invite Cherry Hill Park | 2253m | 10:29.4 | 13th · 5th on team | 108.5 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Coeur d'Alene Invitational at Hayden Canyon Hayden Canyon Atrium | 2500m | 10:37.7 | 18th · 7th on team | 113.4 | -4.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 800m | 2:10.82 | 25th · 1st on team | 139.8 | -3.3% | |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 1600m | 5:09.89 | 55th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -3.3% | |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 1500m | 4:48.88 | 55th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -3.3% | SR |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 1mile | 5:12.46 | 55th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -3.3% | SR |
| 2026-06-13 | USATF Inland NW Association Championship Youth Meet | 400m | 57.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-15 | IHSAA 4A/3A/2A Track & Field Championships | 400m | 58.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-15 | IHSAA 4A/3A/2A Track & Field Championships | 400m | 57.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-15 | IHSAA 4A/3A/2A Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:19.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-15 | IHSAA 4A/3A/2A Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:13.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-07 | District 1 4A Championships | 400m | 59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-07 | District 1 4A Championships | 1600m | 5:19.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-07 | District 1 4A Championships | 800m | 2:27.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-30 | District 1 Meet of Champions PF | 1600m | 5:09.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.6 | -1.1% | |
| 2026-04-30 | District 1 Meet of Champions PF | 400m | 55.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Timberlake Invitational | 800m | 2:12.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Timberlake Invitational | 1mile | 5:21.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Pasco Invite | 400m | 56.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Arcadia Invitational 2026 | 800m | 2:08.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.8 | -4.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Howard Dolphin Invitational 2026 | 400m | 57.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Howard Dolphin Invitational 2026 | 200m | 26.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-03-25 | IML Dual | 200m | 26.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | IML Dual | 400m | 58.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Lewiston Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Lewiston Invitational | 800m | 2:15.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.6 | -1.8% | |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | 400m | 57.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:12.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.2 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | BTC All-comers | 800m | 2:15.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.5 | -0.6% | RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | BTC All-comers | 1600m | 5:13.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | 2026 Spokane HS Invitational | 800m | 2:14.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | 2026 Spokane HS Invitational | 400m | 57.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Spokane HS Preview | 400m | 57.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Spokane HS Preview | 300m | 41.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 57.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:57.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.8 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 4:55.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.6 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:36.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.6 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 2:10.54 | 13th · 1st on team | 140.2 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | TC Thunder Twilight Meet (Youth/Open/Masters) | 200m | 26.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-30 | TC Thunder Twilight Meet (Youth/Open/Masters) | 800m | 2:12.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.9 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Idaho State 4A/3A/2A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:07.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.5 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Idaho State 4A/3A/2A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:13.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.2 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | District 1 4A Championships | 800m | 2:13.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-09 | District 1 4A Championships | 1600m | 5:05.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.5 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-01 | District 1 Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:12.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.0 | -1.1% | RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | District 1 Meet of Champions | 200m | 26.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Timberlake Invitational | 400m | 59.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Timberlake Invitational | 800m | 2:15.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.0 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Timberlake Invitational | 200m | 27.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1500m | 4:46.32 | 17th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -3.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | 800m | 2:13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.6 | -1.0% | RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | 1600m | 5:06.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.0 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 800m | 2:14.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.5 | -3.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1mile | 5:07.51 | 22nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -3.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1600m | 5:05.43 | 22nd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -3.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 400m | 59.38 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays | 400m | 1:00.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays | 3200m | 11:33.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays | 200m | 26.96 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 800m | 2:12.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 136.7 | -4.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.25 | 28th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -4.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 1mile | 5:06.4 | 28th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -4.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.89 | 28th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -4.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Lewiston Invitational | 800m | 2:20.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Lewiston Invitational | 400m | 1:00.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Bonners Ferry Invite | 1600m | 5:17.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Bonners Ferry Invite | 400m | 59.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | 1mile | 5:14.59 | 8th · 5th on team | 130.8 | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | 400m | 58.98 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-26 | 2025 Spokane HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:11.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.1 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | 2025 Spokane HS Invitational | 400m | 59.19 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-11 | 2025 Spokane HS Preview | 400m | 58.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:40.43 | 15th · 1st on team | 135.1 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 4:57.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 137.2 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 2:12.71 | 33rd · 1st on team | 138.2 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:58.76 | 12th · 1st on team | 137.4 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:06.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-18 | IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships | 800m | 2:13.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.0 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | District I 3A Championships | 1600m | 5:14.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -1.2% | |
| 2024-05-10 | District I 3A Championships | 800m | 2:13.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.3 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | District I Meet of Champions | 200m | 26.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | District I Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:07.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | -1.1% | |
| 2024-05-02 | District I Meet of Champions | 400m | 57.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Timberlake Invitational | 400m | 59.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Timberlake Invitational | 800m | 2:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -1.2% | RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 800m | 2:20.02 | 29th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -3.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1500m | 4:45.63 | 19th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1mile | 5:05.01 | 18th · 1st on team | 134.6 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1600m | 5:03.24 | 18th · 1st on team | 134.5 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 400m | 59 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Boise Relays | 800m | 2:17.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Boise Relays | 200m | 26.88 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Boise Relays | 1600m | 5:10.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Kootenai County Challenge | 800m | 2:21.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Kootenai County Challenge | 1600m | 5:11.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -1.2% | RSR |
| 2024-04-03 | IML Double Dual | 400m | 58.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | IML Double Dual | 200m | 26.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.0 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 200m | 27.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 800m | 2:21.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Bonners Ferry Invite | 1600m | 5:14.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | 1mile | 5:18.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:21.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:15.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 2:17.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:57.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A | 800m | 2:18.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A | 1600m | 5:32.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -2.2% | |
| 2023-05-12 | 3A District I Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:23.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -1.2% | RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | 3A District I Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 5:20.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | District 1 Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:24.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-04 | District 1 Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:25.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Timberlake Invitational | 800m | 2:22.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays | 800m | 2:24.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Van Kuren Invite | 800m | 2:30.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Van Kuren Invite | 1600m | 5:25.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Kootenai County Challenge | 1600m | 5:32.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Lewiston Invitational | 800m | 2:28.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Northern Idaho Middle School District Meet | 1600m | 5:34.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 135.6 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | Northern Idaho Middle School District Meet | 400m | 1:08.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing