Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Fulton High School | 5000m | 19:19.1 | 60th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Knights of Columbus | 5000m | 21:15.3 | 48th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +2.5% | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:55.2 | 43rd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:44.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | South Callaway R-II | 5000m | 19:37.1 | 59th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Knights of Columbus | 5000m | 20:39.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:53.8 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Kemper Park | 5000m | 18:47.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:36.6 | 26th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:41.1 | 64th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Binder Park | 5000m | 21:04 | 32nd · 4th on team | 102.6 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:36.8 | 146th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -1.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Kemper Park | 5000m | 23:11.9 | 43rd · 6th on team | 94.0 | +1.6% | CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Vienna City Park | 5000m | 23:09.4 | 31st · 4th on team | 93.6 | +2.3% | CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Cole County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:54.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | +1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Missouri Western State University | 5000m | 19:54.6 | 35th · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Kemper Park | 5000m | 20:46.1 | 29th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:30.8 | 50th · 4th on team | 107.4 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Vienna City Park | 5000m | 21:34.9 | 23rd · 4th on team | 101.8 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Cole County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:24.8 | 51st · 4th on team | 101.8 | +1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-03 | North Callaway High School | 3000m | 14:13.1 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Kemper Park | 3200m | 13:52.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -5.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Vienna City Park | 2574m | 11:17.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Lions Club Park | 2000m | 11:47.7 | 35th · 3rd on team | 79.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Vienna City Park | 2253m | 12:44.9 | 62nd · 4th on team | 84.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-09 | Centralia Invite | 400m | 56.19 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Centralia Invite | 200m | 24.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Russellville | 1600m | 5:59.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Russellville | 400m | 58.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 4 | 400m | 56.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Osage HS Invitational | 800m | 2:23.01 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Jack McCush Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Jack McCush Invitational | 800m | 2:26.98 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Harrisburg Eaton Relays | 800m | 2:21.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Russellville HS Open | 400m | 58.89 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Russellville HS Open | 1600m | 5:27.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 4 | 1600m | 5:41.49 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Tri-County Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:37.63 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Tri-County Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:09.53 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | +0.5% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Montgomery County Open | 1600m | 5:37.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | California Invitational | 3200m | 12:17.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.0 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Guy Rush Memorial Meet | 3200m | 12:17.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.0 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-26 | California Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.77 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Guy Rush Memorial Meet | 1600m | 5:37.77 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Tomahawk Relays | 3200m | 13:10.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 94.3 | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-21 | South Callaway JV Relays | 3200m | 12:34.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-21 | South Callaway JV Relays | 1600m | 5:40.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Osage HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:11.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-18 | Harrisburg Eaton Relays | 1600m | 5:48.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-18 | Harrisburg Eaton Relays | 200m | 28.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-11 | Centralia Open #1 | 1600m | 5:58.05 | 13th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-11 | Centralia Open #1 | 200m | 27.74 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Osage 9th and 10th Grade Meet | 1600m | 5:47.34 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Osage 9th and 10th Grade Meet | 3200m | 13:07.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.2 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-22 | Russellville | 1600m | 6:04.68 | 14th · 3rd on team | 93.3 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Russellville | 3200m | 13:35.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 90.2 | +0.5% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-26 | Russellville MS Open | 1600m | 6:28.81 | 10th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |