Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 26:51.8 | 122nd · 4th on team | 96.7 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-26 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 24:15.5 | 44th · 4th on team | 98.6 | -0.069 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Minnechaug Regional High School | 5000m | 25:26 | 15th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.005 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:24.8 | 138th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 26:43.3 | 122nd · 4th on team | 93.6 | -0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-27 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 24:53.8 | 49th · 5th on team | 96.6 | -0.069 | CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:42.12 | 125th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 24:58 | 148th · 4th on team | 99.8 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 24:02.61 | 103rd · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Minnechaug Regional High School | 5000m | 25:23 | 12th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:54 | 75th · 5th on team | 108.9 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 23:12.6 | 35th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.069 | CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:46.8 | 78th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 24:15.1 | 155th · 5th on team | 104.2 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Minnechaug Regional High School | 4023m | 19:13 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 23:09.4 | 81st · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.069 | |
| 2022-10-30 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 22:54.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.069 | CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:44.7 | 117th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.057 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 13:00.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Hampshire College | 5000m | 23:35 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 24:22.6 | 103rd · 4th on team | 123.3 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 22:34 | 48th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:01.9 | 155th · 4th on team | 124.6 | -0.057 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | javelin | 19.97m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | lj | 4.50m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | shot | 7.26m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | 100mh | 18.91 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | 800m | 3:07.43 | 37th · 5th on team | 98.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | 200m | 31.2 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | lj | 4.41m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | shot | 7.69m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 18.21 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:55.44 | 39th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-23 | Western Massachusetts Class L Championship | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-23 | Western Massachusetts Class L Championship | tj | 30-10.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-23 | Western Massachusetts Class L Championship | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | -0.056 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.056 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.056 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Ludlow vs West Springfield | shot | 20' 2" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Lion Invitational | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Lion Invitational | tj | 31-03.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Ludlow vs Chicopee Comp | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Ludlow vs Chicopee Comp | lj | 15' 1" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Ludlow vs Chicopee Comp | 800m | 3:01.9 | 6th · 5th on team | 99.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-04 | Ludlow vs Chicopee Comp | 100mh | 18.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | MSTCA Dr. George Steele Relays | tj | 9.63m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-02 | MSTCA Dr. George Steele Relays | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Ludlow vs Holyoke | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Ludlow vs Holyoke | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Ludlow vs Holyoke | tj | 31-04.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Ludlow vs Holyoke | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Ludlow vs Holyoke | 100mh | 18.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Ludlow vs Central, Belchertown, Monson | lj | 14' 8.25" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Ludlow vs Central, Belchertown, Monson | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Ludlow vs Central, Belchertown, Monson | shot | 20' 8.75" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Ludlow vs Central, Belchertown, Monson | 100mh | 20.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-06 | Chicopee High vs Ludlow High PVIAC Dual Meet | shot | 20' 3" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-06 | Chicopee High vs Ludlow High PVIAC Dual Meet | lj | 13'00" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-01-11 | Week 4 PVIAC Late | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-02 | PVIAV Week 4 Late | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-02 | PVIAV Week 4 Late | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-21 | PVIAC Dec 21 Early | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-12-21 | PVIAC Dec 21 Early | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-12-21 | PVIAC Dec 21 Early | shot | 22-02.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-12-14 | PVIAC Meet #1 (LATE) | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-12-14 | PVIAC Meet #1 (LATE) | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.039 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | lj | 4.44m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | shot | 6.77m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | tj | 33-09.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:55.7 | 40th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 18.76 | 45th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-05-23 | WMASS Large School Championship | lj | 14-06.75 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-23 | WMASS Large School Championship | tj | 33-01.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-23 | WMASS Large School Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Ludlow vs Chicopee Comp | lj | 15' 1" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Ludlow vs Chicopee Comp | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Ludlow vs Chicopee Comp | tj | 32' 10" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Ludlow vs Holyoke | lj | 16' 1.25" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Ludlow vs Holyoke | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Ludlow vs Holyoke | 100mh | 19.12 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | tj | 31-10.75 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Ludlow V. Central Dual Meet | hj | 4' 4" | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Ludlow V. Central Dual Meet | tj | 29' 10" | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Ludlow V. Central Dual Meet | lj | 13' 7" | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Ludlow V. Central Dual Meet | 100mh | 19.94 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | 3rd Annual BSR Mid Distance Classic | shot | 21-11.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-25 | 3rd Annual BSR Mid Distance Classic | 800m | 2:50.94 | 24th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | Ludlow vs Chicopee | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Ludlow vs Chicopee | tj | 31' 9.25" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Ludlow vs Chicopee | lj | 15' 6.75" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Ludlow vs West Springfield | lj | 14' 3" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Ludlow vs West Springfield | hj | 4' 2" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Ludlow vs West Springfield | tj | 34' 6" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Ludlow vs West Springfield | 200m | 30.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-02-08 | PVIAC Week #7 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-08 | PVIAC Week #7 | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-26 | PVIAC Week 6 Early | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-26 | PVIAC Week 6 Early | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-19 | PVIAC Week 5 Late | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-19 | PVIAC Week 5 Late | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | lj | 15-04.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-05 | PVIAC Week 3 Early Meet | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-05 | PVIAC Week 3 Early Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-12-28 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at the TRACK | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-28 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at the TRACK | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-22 | PVIAC Week 2 Afternoon Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-12-22 | PVIAC Week 2 Afternoon Meet | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-12-12 | PVIAC Week 1 Early Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-12-12 | PVIAC Week 1 Early Meet | lj | 13-03.50 | — | — | -0.039 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-18 | WMASS D1 | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-18 | WMASS D1 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-18 | WMASS D1 | tj | 32-03.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Holyoke vs Ludlow Dual Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Springfield Central Ludlow High Dual Meet | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Springfield Central Ludlow High Dual Meet | lj | 14' 0 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Springfield Central Ludlow High Dual Meet | tj | 29' 10 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Springfield Central Ludlow High Dual Meet | 400m | 1:07.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | MSTCA Steele Relays | lj | 4.50m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Chicopee High vs Ludlow High Dual Meet | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Chicopee High vs Ludlow High Dual Meet | tj | 31' 0.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Chicopee High vs Ludlow High Dual Meet | lj | 13' 10.5 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Chicopee High vs Ludlow High Dual Meet | 400m | 1:08.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Ludlow vs West Springfield | tj | 32-1.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Ludlow vs West Springfield | hj | 4-10 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Ludlow vs West Springfield | lj | 15-5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Ludlow vs West Springfield | 400m | 1:08.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-18 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | lj | 15-03.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-10 | PVIAC Indoor Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-02-10 | PVIAC Indoor Championship | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-02-04 | PVIAC Meet #7 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-02-04 | PVIAC Meet #7 | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-28 | PVIAC Meet #6 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-28 | PVIAC Meet #6 | lj | 15-02.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-17 | PVIAC Jan 17th Early Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-17 | PVIAC Jan 17th Early Meet | lj | 14-02.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-14 | PVIAC Meet #4 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-14 | PVIAC Meet #4 | lj | 14-09.50 | — | — | -0.039 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | javelin | 18.30m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | lj | 4.37m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | shot | 6.48m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 800m | 2:50.13 | 17th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 200m | 29.36 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 100mh | 18.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-05-12 | MSTCA Twilight Invitational | lj | 15-00.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-12 | MSTCA Twilight Invitational | tj | 31-04.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-05 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-05 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet | lj | 15-04.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-05 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet | 400m | 1:09.09 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-29 | MSTCA DR. GEORGE STEELE RELAYS | lj | 4.33m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | MSTCA DR. GEORGE STEELE RELAYS | tj | 9.55m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-21 | MSTCA WILLIAM C. KANE DEVELOPMENTAL INVITATIONAL | tj | 31-01.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-21 | MSTCA WILLIAM C. KANE DEVELOPMENTAL INVITATIONAL | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-21 | MSTCA WILLIAM C. KANE DEVELOPMENTAL INVITATIONAL | 400m | 1:07.98 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | MIAA D4 Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 15-02.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 15' 2.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-15 | MIAA D4 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 3:34.71 | 27th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |