Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Landsmeer Golf Club | 8000m | 30:12.1 | 64th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.098 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Yankton Trail Park | 8000m | 29:38.6 | 99th · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.131 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 8000m | 30:08.5 | 37th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Heart River Golf Course | 8000m | 29:23.9 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.109 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | BlueStem | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.135 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-01 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:27 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-01 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:27 | 11th · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Gypsum Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:04.5 | 35th · 4th on team | 120.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Stoney Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:55.9 | 13th · 5th on team | 123.4 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | City Park | 5000m | 17:33.2 | 5th · 5th on team | 126.7 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | City Park | 5000m | 17:33.2 | 5th · 5th on team | 126.7 | +0.045 | |
| 2020-09-22 | D'Evelyn HS | 5000m | 17:27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.7 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-16 | NAAC | 5000m | 18:18.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 19:12.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 128.7 | +0.142 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Harrium Lake Park | 5000m | 17:12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Conifer High School | 5000m | 19:11.6 | 11th · 4th on team | 120.1 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-18 | Green Mountain High School | 5000m | 18:18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.059 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:58.6 | 58th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Stoney Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:32 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Willis Case Golf Corse | 5000m | 18:24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.073 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Air Academy High School | 5000m | 18:42 | 20th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Elizabeth High School | 5000m | 19:09 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Stoney Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:28 | 26th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 20:03.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.142 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 18:05 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Englewood HS | 5000m | 18:26 | 24th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Clement Park | 5000m | 18:05 | 19th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Englewood HS | 5000m | 17:50 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Dick's Sporting Goods Park | 5000m | 17:36 | 25th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Clement Park | 5000m | 18:29 | 34th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Willis Case Golf Corse | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.073 | CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Air Academy High School | 5000m | 19:30 | 5th · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Elizabeth High School | 5000m | 19:16 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.084 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 20:49 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.8 | +0.142 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 18:10 | 67th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Green Mountain High School | 5000m | 19:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.059 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Frisco Adventure Park | 5000m | 20:20.1 | 59th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Englewood HS | 5000m | 19:13 | 99th · 5th on team | 110.0 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Chatfield State Park | 5000m | 18:30 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.6 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Clement Park | 5000m | 19:16 | 91st · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Willis Case Golf Corse | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.073 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Stenger Complex | 5000m | 19:36 | 6th · 6th on team | 111.3 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Stenger Complex | 5000m | 19:36 | 94th · 6th on team | 111.3 | +0.025 | |
| 2017-09-12 | Elizabeth High School | 5000m | 21:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.084 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Green Mountain High School | 5000m | 21:42 | 9th · 9th on team | 103.8 | +0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Frisco Adventure Park | 5000m | 24:08 | 10th · 10th on team | 95.7 | +0.090 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Great Plains AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:00.14 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Al Cassell Classic | 800m | 2:02.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Viking Twilight | 800m | 2:01.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-23 | Al Bortke Open & Multi | 800m | 2:02.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | DSU Blue Hawk Games | 1500m | 4:27.22 | 7th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | GPAC Championships | 600m | 1:26.33 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Mount Marty Last Chance | 800m | 2:02.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Bison Open | 600m | 1:27.06 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 600 Meters | 1:28.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | NSU vs. UJ Dual | 400m | 53.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | GPAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 51.62 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Blue Hawk Games | 400m | 51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | NSU Dewey Donat Classic | 800m | 2:14.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Al Bortke Open | 400m | 51.47 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | TTU Masked Rider Open | 800m | 2:02.68 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Spring Open | 200m | 24.45 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Spring Open | 400m | 52.65 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | GPAC Indoor Championships | 600m | 1:26.9 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-11 | Jimmie Viking Dual | 800m | 2:03.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | Bison Open | 400m | 53.59 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-02-04 | Bison Open | 600m | 1:25.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-11 | Marauders Indoor Opener | 600m | 1:26.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | Colorado State Track and Field Championships | 400m | 50.6 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-26 | Colorado State Track and Field Championships | 400m | 50.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-06-18 | St. Vrain Meet | 400m | 51.77 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-06-12 | Jeffco 4A/5A League Championships | 800m | 2:12.63 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2021-06-12 | Jeffco 4A/5A League Championships | 400m | 50.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | Jeffco 4A/5A League Championships | 400m | 51.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-06-05 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 400m | 52.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | 4A/5A Jeffco League Finals | 400m | 51.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | 4A/5A Jeffco League Finals | 400m | 52.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Mountain Range Mustang Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:17.68 | 30th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Mountain Range Mustang Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 54.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Jeffco Qualifier #1 | 400m | 53.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite | 400m | 54.49 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Jeffco Elite Meet | 400m | 56.21 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Jeffco 4A/5A League Meet | 800m | 2:07.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Jeffco 4A/5A League Meet | 200m | 24.69 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Jeffco 4A/5A League Meet | 400m | 53.77 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Ram Charger Invitational | 800m | 2:06.16 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | Dennis Shepherd Freshman Championship | 800m | 2:08.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | Dennis Shepherd Freshman Championship | 200m | 25.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Jeffco Pre-Qual #2 | 400m | 54.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |