Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-21 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 17:22.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-10-08 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 17:04.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Zahler Park | 5000m | 17:36.5 | 37th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 17:40 | 76th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.027 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 17:36.1 | 35th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:27.4 | 183rd · 6th on team | 116.9 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:49.5 | 149th · 7th on team | 118.2 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 18:42 | 35th · 7th on team | 110.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-10-10 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 17:46.1 | 45th · 7th on team | 116.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-10-02 | Zahler Park | 5000m | 17:53.9 | 52nd · 7th on team | 115.4 | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 17:13.2 | 55th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 17:20.6 | 35th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 11:10 | 69th · 8th on team | 113.8 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-12 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 17:19.8 | 47th · 8th on team | 119.7 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Chippewa Middle School | 5000m | 17:22.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 17:42.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 17:58 | 45th · 11th on team | 113.5 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 11:21.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-17 | Wayzata East Middle School | 2414m | 9:20.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Edina High School | 2172m | 8:32.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Bassett Creek Park | 1609m | 5:23.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 138.2 | -0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Central Middle School | 2414m | 9:45.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Bassett Creek Park | 2414m | 9:21.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Gale Woods Farm | 2896m | 10:16.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.2 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Wayzata East Middle School | 2414m | 9:29.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:39.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Gale Woods Farm | 2896m | 10:58.2 | 21st · 3rd on team | 132.6 | -0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 12:46.4 | 28th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:08.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-27 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 1600m | 4:39.48 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | Lake Conference Championships | 800m | 2:04.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AAA True Team Wild Card | 3200m | 10:14.32 | 38th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 7AAA Section True Team | 3200m | 10:14.32 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Edina Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Eden Prairie Booster Invitational | 800m | 2:05.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Osseo Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.62 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Lake Conference Relays | 3200m | 10:23.95 | 19th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:26.11 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Class AAA State True Team Meet | 3200m | 10:22.2 | 27th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Edina Invitational | 3200m | 10:20.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Eden Prairie Booster Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Osseo Invitational | 800m | 2:11.37 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Lake Conference Relays | 3200m | 10:24.88 | 21st · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:21.88 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Boys 9/10 Lake Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:50.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Section 7AAA True Team | 3200m | 10:30.46 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Edina Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Shakopee Relays | 1600m | 4:59.16 | 24th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Lake Conference Relays | 3200m | 10:41.48 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Edina Co-Ed Tri | 1600m | 5:01.55 | 7th · 5th on team | 112.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | Waconia MS Track Meet | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Eden Prairie Boys JV Tri | 1600m | 5:15.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Eden Prairie Boys JV Tri | 800m | 2:25.48 | 12th · 10th on team | 123.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |