Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 8000m | 30:28.9 | 185th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | -0.137 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Lawrence County Fairground | 8000m | 30:48.3 | 80th · 3rd on team | 94.1 | -0.121 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Schenley Park | 8000m | 31:06.1 | 96th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.125 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Moorehead Farm | 8000m | 32:09.7 | 26th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Allegheny Athletic Fields | 6436m | 24:43.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Lawrence County Fairground | 8000m | 31:32.6 | 68th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | -0.121 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Westminster (Pa.) | 5000m | 18:49.4 | 45th · 3rd on team | 94.3 | -0.119 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Stern Athletic Complex | 8000m | 29:37.9 | 178th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.137 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Thiel College | 8000m | 30:44 | 85th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | -0.115 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Youthtown XC Course | 8000m | 30:51.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | -0.149 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Greenville Municipal Airport | 8000m | 31:06 | 30th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.080 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Allegheny College Robertson Athletic Complex | 6437m | 25:03 | 20th · 3rd on team | 94.1 | -0.114 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Allegheny XC Course | 6437m | 25:02.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.114 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bethany College | 8000m | 30:47.4 | 123rd · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.119 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Westminster (Pa.) | 5000m | 18:16.9 | 31st · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.119 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | West Branch XC Course | 8000m | 31:17.7 | 183rd · 4th on team | 93.0 | -0.134 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Saint Vincent College | 8000m | 30:19 | 86th · 4th on team | 97.1 | -0.116 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 8000m | 30:12.7 | 275th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.144 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 8000m | 30:12.7 | 275th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.144 | |
| 2022-09-24 | Penn State Fayette, The Eberly Campus | 8000m | 31:31.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.097 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Allegheny College Robertson Athletic Complex | 6437m | 25:12.7 | 40th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | -0.114 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Saint Vincent College | 8000m | 31:17 | 85th · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.116 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | South Strbane Community Park | 5000m | 19:48.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 32:25.2 | 174th · 5th on team | 93.0 | -0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Waynesburg College | 8000m | 32:24 | 64th · 6th on team | 95.9 | -0.082 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Oberlin College North Fields | 8000m | 32:52.1 | 296th · 6th on team | 90.7 | -0.104 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Allegheny College XC course | 6436m | 26:09.1 | 56th · 6th on team | 92.3 | -0.114 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Chatham University | 8000m | 33:57 | 38th · 5th on team | 93.3 | -0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Westminster | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.119 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Chatham University | 5000m | 21:07 | 28th · 7th on team | 92.2 | -0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's 10,000 Meters | 39:26.09 | 16th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Grove City Mini Meet | 5000m | 17:53.07 | 13th · 1st on team | 91.8 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | 10-km | 37:03.73 | 14th · 1st on team | 91.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 10-km | 38:07.33 | 14th · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Marty Pushkin Invitational | 5000m | 18:06.93 | 24th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | 2025 PAC Indoors | 5000m | 18:17.79 | 21st · 1st on team | 90.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 5000m | 18:38.64 | 34th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | 10-km | 37:53.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 90.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | 5000m | 17:55.91 | 30th · 1st on team | 91.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational | 5000m | 18:02.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 91.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | 10-km | 37:16.06 | 9th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 10-km | 36:42.88 | 20th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 5000m | 18:04.66 | 32nd · 1st on team | 91.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 3000m | 10:22.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 91.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | 5000m | 17:53.98 | 56th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | 2024 PAC Indoors | 5000m | 18:14.05 | 20th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Mount Union Raider Tune Up | 3000m | 10:25.47 | 22nd · 1st on team | 91.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 5000m | 18:13.68 | 52nd · 1st on team | 90.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Muskie Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:15.32 | 24th · 1st on team | 86.0 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Muskie Meet #3 | 3000m | 10:24.19 | 35th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Muskie Meet #1 | 5000m | 18:06.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 YSU Icebreaker presented by Southwoods Health | 5000m | 18:46.45 | 46th · 1st on team | 88.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | PAC Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 37:54.85 | 19th · 1st on team | 91.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-28 | PAC Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 18:30.94 | 30th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Tomcat Invitational | 10-km | 38:28.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet | 1500m | 4:52.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Ed Fry Invitational | 10-km | 37:31.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 91.9 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational | 3000m | 10:42.22 | 16th · 1st on team | 90.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational | 5000m | 17:50.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Stan Romanoski Open | 5000m | 18:02.03 | 17th · 1st on team | 92.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-23 | PAC Indoor Championships | 5000m | 18:19.98 | 27th · 1st on team | 90.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-11 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | 5000m | 18:09.28 | 35th · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Mount Union Wuske Open Meet | 3000m | 10:20.44 | 20th · 1st on team | 92.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Mount Union Wuske Open Meet | 5000m | 18:33.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 90.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Musky Meet #3 | 5000m | 18:40.69 | 16th · 1st on team | 89.4 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Muskie Meet #1 | 3000m | 10:36.62 | 26th · 1st on team | 90.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Muskie Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:11.87 | 9th · 3rd on team | 87.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-02 | YSU Icebreaker | 5000m | 18:50.89 | 29th · 2nd on team | 87.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | President's Athletic Conference T&F Championships | 10-km | 36:53.32 | 15th · 1st on team | 93.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | John Falconi Invitational | 5000m | 18:18.91 | 8th · 1st on team | 91.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | CMU Last Chance Qualifier | 3000m | 10:39.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 90.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Westminster Invitational | 10-km | 38:06.68 | 9th · 1st on team | 89.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Dave Labor Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:50.99 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Dave Labor Invitational | 800m | 2:26.68 | 45th · 4th on team | 88.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 3000m | 11:01.35 | 21st · 3rd on team | 87.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:54.06 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | WVU Stan Romanoski Open | 1_5ksteeple | 5:40.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 10:22.17 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Mount Union Tune Up | 3000m | 10:28.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 92.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-11 | Mid-Feb | 1mile | 5:11.52 | 29th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-11 | Mid-Feb | 800m | 2:25.96 | 27th · 3rd on team | 89.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Mount Union-Indoor Wuske | 800m | 2:28.29 | 32nd · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Marietta Invitational | 5000m | 18:38.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 90.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Al Hall Freedom Games | 3000m | 10:26.43 | 10th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |