Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:47 | 197th · 4th on team | 99.9 | -0.132 | |
| 2024-11-02 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:18.8 | 49th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.132 | CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Long Leaf Park | 8000m | 28:05.7 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.132 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 8000m | 29:31.8 | 87th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:45.7 | 156th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.132 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Berea College Cross Country Alumni Fields | 6000m | 21:22.7 | 24th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.122 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Blue River CC Venue | 8000m | 28:23 | 43rd · 5th on team | — | -0.132 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Wilmington College | 8000m | 28:24.8 | 103rd · 5th on team | — | -0.141 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 8000m | 28:58.7 | 204th · 5th on team | — | -0.142 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Infirmary Mound Park | 8000m | 31:22.6 | 92nd · 4th on team | — | -0.067 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Berea College | 6000m | 21:06.4 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.122 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Bluffton University Nature Preserve | 8000m | 28:59.5 | 63rd · 9th on team | — | -0.138 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 8000m | 29:06.6 | 269th · 7th on team | — | -0.142 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Berea College Cross Country Alumni Fields | 5000m | 17:36.8 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.059 | ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:49.7 | 160th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.132 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:36.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.132 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Wilmington (Ohio) | 8000m | 28:24.8 | 99th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.124 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 8000m | 28:23.9 | 224th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Blue River CC Course | 8000m | 29:27.5 | 21st · 4th on team | 102.1 | -0.132 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Berea College | 5000m | 16:54.5 | 26th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Bourbon County Park | 5000m | 18:14.2 | 110th · 5th on team | 116.6 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Oldham County High School | 5000m | 17:52.7 | 22nd · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-14 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 17:58 | 21st · 6th on team | 115.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2020-10-10 | Oldham County High School | 5000m | 18:04.9 | 44th · 4th on team | 115.9 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 17:30.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Fern Creek Park | 3200m | 10:47.3 | 7th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 17:38.6 | 114th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Creasey Mahan Nature Preserve | 3000m | 10:47.6 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Thoroughbred Park | 5000m | 18:05.8 | 142nd · 6th on team | 116.9 | -0.004 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Seneca Park | 5000m | 17:44.1 | 21st · 6th on team | 115.7 | -0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Louisville Champions Park | 5000m | 18:35.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Thoroughbred Park | 5000m | 18:04.6 | 129th · 4th on team | 117.4 | -0.004 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Seneca Park | 5000m | 17:58.5 | 27th · 7th on team | 113.1 | -0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 17:27.5 | 18th · 5th on team | 116.4 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 17:52.9 | 124th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Centerville HS | 5000m | 17:31.9 | 129th · 7th on team | 117.1 | -0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Creasey Mahan Nature Preserve | 5000m | 19:03.2 | 36th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:23.5 | 34th · 8th on team | 110.4 | -0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 18:40.8 | 197th · 7th on team | 111.0 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Centerville HS | 5000m | 18:31.2 | 134th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Louisville Champions Park | 4000m | 14:54.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-11 | Blue River CC Venue | 8000m | 28:47 | 197th · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.132 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | HCAC Outdoor Conference | 3ksteeple | 10:24.28 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-25 | HCAC Outdoor Conference | 5000m | 16:39.72 | 24th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Centre Twilight | 1500m | 4:23.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Northern Kentucky University Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:01.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Pioneer Invite | 1500m | 4:22.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | HCAC Conference Championship | 1mile | 4:57.19 | 27th · 3rd on team | 96.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Wittenberg Invitational | 1mile | 4:38.05 | 34th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Centre Indoor Invitational and Multis | 3000m | 9:36.95 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 1 Mile Run Division 1 | 4:49.11 | 50th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-11 | PNC Bellarmine Classic | 1mile | 4:49.1 | 50th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference | 3ksteeple | 10:01.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference | 1500m | 4:36.13 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Jim Green Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 4:22.63 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Centre College Track & Field Twilight | 3ksteeple | 10:40.76 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Jim Vargo Invitational | 1500m | 4:16.41 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | 56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:52.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Pioneer Invitational | 1500m | 4:19.27 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | HCAC | 1mile | 4:37.78 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Wittenberg Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.03 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Centre Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 9:39.5 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Open | 1mile | 4:42.94 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Steemer Showcase | 3000m | 9:29.55 | 64th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Centre College Track & Field Indoor Showcase | 800m | 2:09.11 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Centre College Track & Field Indoor Showcase | 1mile | 4:48.95 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:31.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | 1500m | 4:24.92 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Centre College Track & Field Twilight | 5000m | 16:58.43 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Landon Bond Classic | 1500m | 4:28.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Hanover Invitational | 5000m | 17:25.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-02-25 | HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:46.11 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational | 1mile | 4:46.33 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | DePauw Indoor Invitational | 5000m | 16:53.02 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Wittenberg Steemer Showcase | 3000m | 9:38.01 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Otterbein Invitational | 1mile | 4:56.51 | 42nd · 6th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Rod McCravy Memorial Invitational | 1mile | 5:03.88 | 34th · 6th on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's 10,000 Meters | 34:28.28 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Margaret Simmons Invite | 5000m | 16:35.57 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Kentucky Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 4:25.84 | 47th · 6th on team | 100.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Kentucky Track & Field Invitational | 3000m | 9:37.57 | 23rd · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Jim Vargo Invitational | 10-km | 34:23.78 | 34th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Franklin College Grizzly Invitational | 3000m | 9:39.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Margaret Simmons Invitational | 5000m | 16:35.57 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Pioneer Invitational | 5000m | 16:57.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's 2800 Meters | 9:08.96 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | DePauw Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 9:40.36 | 15th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Anderson Indoor Invivitational | 800m | 2:16.69 | 21st · 8th on team | 95.4 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Anderson Indoor Invivitational | 1mile | 4:58.99 | 16th · 4th on team | 96.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-28 | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:43.58 | 20th · 4th on team | 89.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:58.82 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 600 Meters | 1:35.89 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-03 | KHSAA Class AAA Region 3 | 1600m | 4:41.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-06-03 | KHSAA Class AAA Region 3 | 3200m | 10:45.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Louisville Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:39 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.037 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Run for the Roses | 3200m | 10:21.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Fairdale Developmental Meet | 1600m | 4:57.89 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Male Track Series #3 | 800m | 2:13.17 | 10th · 7th on team | 114.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Male Track Series #3 | 100m | 12.78 | 28th · 13th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Eastern Relays | 3200m | 10:16.02 | 53rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Eastern Relays | 1mile | 4:45.35 | 20th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | 1mile | 4:47.04 | 25th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | 2miles | 10:49.24 | 27th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Male Track Series 1 | 800m | 2:09.88 | 10th · 6th on team | 117.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Male Track Series 1 | 1600m | 4:42.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Middletown Track Series #2 | 1600m | 4:45.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-16 | St. X Master Meet #2 | 800m | 2:10.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Indiana Runner Distance Showcase | 1mile | 5:12.74 | 111th · 4th on team | 110.4 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Indiana Track Club HS Open | 1600m | 5:06.62 | 87th · 6th on team | 110.8 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-07 | Louisville Meet of Champions presented by Fleet Feet | 800m | 2:14.59 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Louisville Meet of Champions presented by Fleet Feet | 3200m | 10:45 | 23rd · 6th on team | 114.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite | 3200m | 10:53.71 | 45th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Male All Comers Meet | 1600m | 5:10.7 | 15th · 6th on team | 110.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Bullitt East Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.12 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-26 | St. Xavier All Comers Meet | 3200m | 10:56.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Fern Creek Sprint Relays | 1600m | 5:09.76 | 21st · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | Male All Comers Meet | 800m | 2:22.12 | 20th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | Run for the Roses 3200 | 3200m | 10:54.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Louisville Male All Comers | 800m | 2:16.8 | 14th · 5th on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Eastern Relays | 1mile | 4:58.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Johnny Coon Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.66 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Louisville Male All-Comers | 800m | 2:18.06 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-27 | St. Xavier Master Schedule Meet | 3200m | 10:56.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Western Indiana Classic III | 1600m | 5:04.51 | 37th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |