Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Apalachee Regional Park | 10000m | 34:02.2 | 145th · 5th on team | 109.1 | -0.088 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Furman University Golf Course | 8000m | 26:17.3 | 33rd · 4th on team | 114.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Dale Watts '71 XC Course | 8000m | 25:18.2 | 258th · 5th on team | 112.7 | -0.140 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 8000m | 26:08.3 | 173rd · 5th on team | 108.5 | -0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Georgia Premier Cross Country | 8000m | 25:36.6 | 10th · 7th on team | 116.4 | -0.131 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Appalachian State University | 6000m | 20:04.2 | 37th · 10th on team | 113.4 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Mark Bostick Golf Course | 10000m | 32:57.3 | 127th · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.100 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 8000m | 26:23.2 | 33rd · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Milliken Plant Course | 8000m | 26:16.3 | 80th · 7th on team | 110.6 | -0.129 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 26:35.9 | 325th · 5th on team | 107.0 | -0.142 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mercer University | 8000m | 26:58.4 | 10th · 9th on team | 112.9 | -0.083 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Appalachian State University | 8000m | 27:19 | 68th · 7th on team | 107.6 | -0.118 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 10000m | 33:48.5 | 150th · 6th on team | 110.6 | -0.099 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-30 | Johns Island County Park | 8000m | 25:52.4 | 34th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.107 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Millikan Research Center | 8000m | 26:47.1 | 52nd · 8th on team | 110.6 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 8000m | 26:30.2 | 264th · 7th on team | 107.9 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Middle Georgia State Unviversity | 8000m | 27:27 | 24th · 9th on team | 111.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Appalachian State University | 8000m | 29:11.1 | 111th · 9th on team | 101.1 | -0.118 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Lexington Golf and Country Club | 8000m | 29:24.3 | 74th · 8th on team | 106.7 | -0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Milliken Research Park | 8000m | 28:12.6 | 55th · 6th on team | 104.5 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Chattahoochee Hills Charter School | 8000m | 27:48 | 93rd · 7th on team | 106.8 | -0.121 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Kennedy Trails | 8000m | 29:39.7 | 112th · 9th on team | 100.9 | -0.119 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-21 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:01.9 | 156th · 5th on team | 130.2 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-07 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 17:22 | 34th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Roper Park | 5000m | 16:28.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Chattahoochee Hills Charter School | 5000m | 16:10.8 | 59th · 4th on team | 130.1 | -0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Boling Park | 5000m | 17:14.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 121.1 | -0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | ONE Church | 5000m | 17:30.2 | 113th · 5th on team | 119.8 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 17:43.9 | 31st · 5th on team | 122.5 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Marist School | 5000m | 17:02.5 | 11th · 5th on team | 126.0 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Foxhall Sporting Club | 5000m | 16:29.4 | 51st · 5th on team | 126.7 | -0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Milton HS | 5000m | 19:22.6 | 37th · 5th on team | — | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | Georgia Tech Invitational | 1500m | 3:58.8 | 64th · 6th on team | 110.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Emory Spring Break Classic | 1500m | 3:59.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Georgia Tech Invitational | 1500m | 4:05.21 | 55th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:40.08 | 59th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Don McGarey Invitational | 1500m | 4:10.28 | 27th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | 49er Classic | 5000m | 15:43.05 | 28th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Bulldog Invitational | 3000m | 8:57.17 | 12th · 5th on team | 106.6 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | Georgia Tech Invitational | 5000m | 15:48.16 | 75th · 7th on team | 104.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Flames Invitational | 5000m | 15:43.24 | 85th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Don McGarey Invitational | 1500m | 4:15.58 | 29th · 6th on team | 103.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Yellow Jacket Invitational | 5000m | 15:54.31 | 32nd · 8th on team | 103.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-10 | Samford Bulldog Invitational | 1mile | 4:38.76 | 25th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-26 | Don McGarey Invitational | 1500m | 4:20.19 | 20th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 3000m | 9:37.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | Samford Bulldog Invitational | 1mile | 4:27.44 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-28 | GHSA Class 7A Region 6 | 3200m | 10:11.45 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2021-04-03 | Georgia Spring Break Showdown | 2ksteeple | 6:49.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | Georgia Spring Break Showdown | 3200m | 9:37.91 | 10th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Longhorn Stampede | 1600m | 4:35.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Big Mouth Signs/Shuma Sports Archer Invitational | 3200m | 10:00.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Longhorn Stampede | 800m | 2:09.45 | 14th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-07 | Longhorn Stampede | 1600m | 4:44.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-27 | Gary Billion Invitational | 800m | 2:10.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Sawnee Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.79 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-10 | Creekview Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:17.62 | 15th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Forsyth County Championships | 800m | 2:18.13 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | Roswell Dual Meet #1 | 200m | 27.1 | 24th · 11th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Roswell Dual Meet #1 | 400m | 59.35 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Creekview Home Meet #3 | 200m | 28.14 | 27th · 15th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-06 | Creekview Home Meet #2 | 400m | 59.67 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-03-02 | Chick-Fil-A Storm Invitational | 400m | 59.43 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Hornets 8-Way | 400m | 1:02.67 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |