Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-02 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 22:06 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 22:22.9 | 123rd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 22:18.3 | 53rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Bluestem Amphitheater | 5000m | 23:21.9 | 38th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Detroit Lakes Country Club, Lakeview Course | 5000m | 22:50.5 | 39th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Bois De Sioux | 5000m | 22:41.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Arvig Park | 5000m | 22:17.2 | 57th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:02.9 | 99th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | MB Johnson Park | 4000m | 17:09.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 21:37 | 45th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 21:29.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 22:20.5 | 91st · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Detroit Lakes Country Club, Lakeview Course | 5000m | 22:55 | 45th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +0.043 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Bois De Sioux | 5000m | 23:01.66 | 30th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:23.9 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:28.1 | 60th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | MB Johnson Park | 4000m | 16:45.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 20:51.5 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 21:55.2 | 27th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.021 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 22:29.5 | 90th · 5th on team | 111.6 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 22:25.5 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | BlueStem | 5000m | 22:33.9 | 21st · 5th on team | 110.1 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Bois De Sioux | 5000m | 23:15.4 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:37 | 97th · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:27.7 | 124th · 6th on team | 122.6 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Iwen Park | 4000m | 16:53.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 21:42.2 | 41st · 3rd on team | 126.4 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Pebble Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 21:55.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 21:47.8 | 36th · 3rd on team | 125.0 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | BlueStem | 5000m | 22:03.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Bois De Sioux | 5000m | 24:03 | 20th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:38 | 88th · 4th on team | 112.1 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Iwen Park | 4000m | 17:54.9 | 30th · 13th on team | 124.9 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 1850m | 13:33.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 69.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Bois De Sioux | 3000m | 12:02 | 4th · 3rd on team | 131.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 4000m | 19:10.6 | 29th · 5th on team | 115.6 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Bois De Sioux | 3200m | 14:05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | NDHSAA East Region | 1600m | 6:35.91 | 29th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Moorhead HS Invite | 800m | 2:49.91 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Moorhead HS Invite | 400m | 1:08.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Fargo Rotary Invite | 800m | 2:42.48 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Fargo Rotary Invite | 1600m | 6:13.66 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Packer Relays | 1600m | 6:11.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Mailloux Unlimited Invitational | lj | 13' 2" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Mailloux Unlimited Invitational | 400m | 1:10.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Mailloux Unlimited Invitational | 800m | 2:46.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Shanley Invitational | 400m | 1:10.02 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Shanley Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:43.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 6:11.53 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Sheyenne Invitational | lj | 13' 0" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Sheyenne Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.74 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Sheyenne Invitational | 400m | 1:09.43 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 800m | 2:44 | 31st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 1600m | 6:04.56 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Mike Grandall Invite | 1mile | 6:18.39 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | NDHSAA East Region | 800m | 3:02.63 | 32nd · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-16 | NDHSAA East Region | 1600m | 6:28.63 | 26th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Moorhead Invite | 800m | 2:43.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Fargo Rotary Track Meet | 800m | 2:47.71 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Fargo Rotary Track Meet | 1600m | 6:17.65 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Packer Relays | 800m | 2:52.98 | 35th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Packer Relays | 1600m | 6:20.48 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Fargo North High Five Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Fargo North High Five Invitational | 800m | 2:46.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Shanley Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.12 | 29th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Shanley Invitational | 800m | 2:52.57 | 31st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Sheyenne Invitational | 800m | 2:53.54 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Sheyenne Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Thundering Herd Classic | 1600m | 6:21.33 | 21st · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Thundering Herd Classic | 800m | 2:49.75 | 20th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 800m | 2:54.99 | 40th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 1600m | 6:29.08 | 33rd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.036 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | East Region | 1600m | 6:09.14 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-17 | East Region | 800m | 2:48.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Spartan Last Shot Meet | 800m | 2:46.72 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Spartan Last Shot Meet | 1600m | 6:02.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational | 3200m | 13:47.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Fargo Rotary | 1600m | 6:14.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-06 | Fargo Rotary | 800m | 2:54.37 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Packer Relays | 3200m | 13:37.73 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Fargo North First Duals | 1600m | 6:25.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Fargo North First Duals | 400m | 1:14.86 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Sheyenne Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.79 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-06 | EDC Indoor Meet | 1600m | 6:26.35 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-06 | EDC Indoor Meet | 800m | 3:01.86 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-22 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 1600m | 6:24.13 | 36th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 800m | 2:53.31 | 50th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | All-City Outdoor - Girls (JH) | 1600m | 6:33.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | All-City Outdoor - Girls (JH) | 800m | 2:58.23 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Discovery Invite IV (JH) | 1600m | 6:33.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Discovery Invite II (JH) | 1600m | 6:40.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Discovery Invite II (JH) | 800m | 2:59.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | All City Junior High Meet (JH) | 1600m | 6:36.66 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-18 | All City Junior High Meet (JH) | 800m | 3:10.59 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Discovery Invitational II (JH) | 1600m | 6:45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Discovery Invitational II (JH) | 800m | 3:05 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Ben Franklin/Carl Ben Eielson Middle School Invitational (JH) | 1600m | 6:48.03 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Ben Franklin/Carl Ben Eielson Middle School Invitational (JH) | 800m | 3:11.19 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.018 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-18 | Discovery Middle School Invitational III | 800m | 3:05.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | Discovery Middle School Invitational III | 400m | 1:19.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Discovery Middle School Invitational II (JH) | 400m | 1:19.05 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |