Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Community Park at Winterplace | 8000m | 28:47.2 | 47th · 8th on team | 96.5 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lock Haven University | 8000m | 29:17.3 | 121st · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 8000m | 32:00.6 | 74th · 10th on team | 91.4 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 32:57 | 75th · 11th on team | 90.6 | +0.054 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Roberts Wesleyan | 10000m | 35:38.9 | 96th · 5th on team | 101.7 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-24 | Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 32:39 | 50th · 5th on team | 91.7 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 29:22.5 | 67th · 5th on team | 98.2 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Carousel Park | 8047m | 31:18.8 | 18th · 5th on team | 99.4 | +0.068 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Delsea HS | 5000m | 18:09 | 55th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Millville Raceway Park | 5000m | 18:10 | 24th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.016 | CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Stockton College | 5000m | 17:12.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-09-28 | Six Flags | 5000m | 17:30 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Stockton College | 5000m | 17:06.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Cherokee Challenge | 3200m | 11:02.1 | 74th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:17 | 125th · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.039 | |
| 2018-11-03 | Delsea HS | 5000m | 18:19.8 | 52nd · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Millville Raceway Park | 5000m | 17:30.7 | 45th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Richard Stockton College | 5000m | 17:37.1 | 30th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:45 | 87th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +0.039 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Delsea HS | 5000m | 18:54.7 | 56th · 5th on team | 109.8 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | DREAM Park | 5000m | 18:28.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Cherokee Challenge | 3200m | 11:43.1 | 97th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Delsea HS | 5000m | 18:39 | 82nd · 7th on team | 110.6 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Millville Raceway Park | 5000m | 18:42.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Hammonton Lake Park | 4667m | 17:21 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:36 | 149th · 5th on team | 104.8 | +0.039 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Six Flags | 5000m | 19:50.9 | 71st · 7th on team | 102.9 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Cherokee Challenge | 3200m | 12:26.7 | 204th · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.007 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | Delsea HS | 3200m | 12:12 | 54th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Cherokee Challenge | 3200m | 13:53.1 | 194th · 2nd on team | 92.7 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 36:18.84 | 11th · 6th on team | 93.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Rider Invite | 5000m | 17:43.01 | 39th · 7th on team | 93.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational | 5000m | 17:16.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 10,000 Meters | 36:32.12 | 53rd · 5th on team | 93.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Towson Season Opener | 1500m | 4:36.18 | 33rd · 6th on team | 96.1 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet | 5000m | 18:32.16 | 11th · 6th on team | 90.5 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet | 1500m | 4:45.21 | 14th · 5th on team | 93.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Delaware Invitational | 5000m | 17:30.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Hopkins-Loyola Invitational | 5000m | 17:56.77 | 50th · 4th on team | 92.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Osprey Open and Multi | 1500m | 4:40.91 | 41st · 3rd on team | 93.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Danny Curran Invitational | 10-km | 39:41.62 | 76th · 4th on team | 87.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | WCU Purple & Gold Invitational | 1500m | 4:51 | 15th · 4th on team | 90.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | 3000m | 10:17.58 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet | 1500m | 4:50.35 | 17th · 5th on team | 92.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet | 5000m | 18:40.48 | 21st · 4th on team | 90.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3 | 1600m | 4:59.08 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-10 | SJTCA Winter Meet #14: OPEN | 1600m | 5:08.43 | 39th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-12-21 | Demarest Invitational | 1000m | 2:53.16 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 3 | 3200m | 10:56.34 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-24 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 3 | 1600m | 4:48.51 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-16 | CAL Championships | 1600m | 4:58.97 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-16 | CAL Championships | 3200m | 11:18.71 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Atlantic County Championships | 1600m | 4:46.71 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-09 | Atlantic County Championships | 3200m | 10:37.68 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3 | 1600m | 4:57.74 | 24th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-04 | SJTCA Winter Meet #12 | 1600m | 5:00.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | SJTCA Winter Meet #10 | 1600m | 5:08.49 | 29th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-15 | Demarest Invitational | 1000m | 2:59.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 11:54.02 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Atlantic County Championships | 3200m | 11:16.98 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-04 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3 | 3200m | 11:40.43 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-22 | SJTCA Winter Meet #4 | 3200m | 11:52.61 | 29th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |