Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 18:01.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 149.6 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 11:49.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 141.7 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 2800m | 10:28.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Unity Christian High School | 3218m | 12:24.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.5 | +0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 11:55.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 145.8 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 11:04.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 154.4 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 8:55.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 145.1 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 11:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 147.6 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 12:51.3 | 43rd · 6th on team | 130.0 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:04.1 | 182nd · 7th on team | 129.3 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 13:14.9 | 74th · 9th on team | 129.0 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Unity Christian High School | 3218m | 13:39 | 15th · 9th on team | 129.9 | +0.094 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 12:53.9 | 48th · 5th on team | 133.7 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 10:12.3 | 24th · 8th on team | 130.2 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 13:17.1 | 21st · 8th on team | 129.1 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 21:44.1 | 195th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 15:06.5 | 33rd · 4th on team | 110.8 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:20 | 192nd · 4th on team | 127.1 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 13:44.1 | 96th · 6th on team | 126.9 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Unity Christian High School | 3218m | 14:10.7 | 12th · 5th on team | 125.8 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 3200m | 14:05.8 | 55th · 7th on team | 124.5 | +0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 10:27.9 | 20th · 5th on team | 124.4 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 14:45 | 36th · 7th on team | 117.9 | +0.071 | |
| 2023-08-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 14:41.4 | 85th · 7th on team | 118.7 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 1600m | 6:26.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 14:53 | 54th · 14th on team | 130.8 | +0.071 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 1600m | 7:22.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 3000m | 10:05.72 | 65th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 2miles | 10:46.24 | 64th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-27 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 3200m | 10:22.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 3200m | 10:16.44 | 9th · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 4:59.14 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Emeott & Stephenson Falcon Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Emeott & Stephenson Falcon Invitational | 3200m | 11:36.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-12 | GRACEAC Meet #2 (6th-8th Grade) | 1600m | 4:57.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-12 | GRACEAC Meet #2 (6th-8th Grade) | 3200m | 10:51.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Cougar Junior Invite (Middle School) | 1600m | 5:03.81 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | GRACEAC Meet #1 (6th-8th Grade) | 3200m | 10:42.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | AQ MITS 3 | 1600m | 5:31.33 | 57th · 14th on team | 121.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | AQ MITS 1 (including Pole Vault) | 800m | 2:40.07 | 11th · 11th on team | 114.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | AQ MITS 1 (including Pole Vault) | 1600m | 5:44.03 | 7th · 7th on team | 116.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 3200m | 10:46.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 5:17.98 | 35th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 3200m | 10:59.48 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Championship | 3200m | 11:07.15 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-15 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:49.77 | 8th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-15 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 3200m | 12:04.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-08 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:44.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-08 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:32.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-02 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:35.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:30.97 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | West Ottawa Middle School Invitational | 3200m | 11:58.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | AQ MITS #3 | 1600m | 5:57.88 | 52nd · 11th on team | 111.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | AQ MITS #2 | 1600m | 6:00.58 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | GRACEAC Meet #4 | 3200m | 13:59.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-22 | GRACEAC Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:42.33 | 11th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-16 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | lj | 9' 8 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-16 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 3200m | 13:46.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-16 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:10.45 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | lj | 9' 9 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 3200m | 13:40.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:19.33 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | lj | 9' 2 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-03 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 800m | 2:55.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:28.69 | 11th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | West Ottawa Middle School Invite | 800m | 3:01.97 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | GRACEAC Meet #4 | lj | 9' 7 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-24 | GRACEAC Meet #4 | 800m | 3:00.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-24 | GRACEAC Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:40.13 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:41.74 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 800m | 3:09.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:41.37 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 400m | 1:20.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |