Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 6000m | 23:19.2 | 199th · 5th on team | 107.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Morven Park | 6000m | 23:17.9 | 71st · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 23:02.4 | 185th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 23:17.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 19:17.1 | 47th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 4000m | 15:13.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:59.6 | 193rd · 4th on team | 108.9 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 24:02.4 | 80th · 5th on team | 108.4 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 23:46.7 | 48th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 25:19.7 | 194th · 7th on team | 103.3 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Bradley University | 4828m | 18:43.7 | 26th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:25 | 78th · 4th on team | 103.9 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 23:59 | 187th · 5th on team | 109.7 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Highland Park | 6000m | 24:01 | 76th · 5th on team | 110.1 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 23:52.4 | 254th · 7th on team | 107.4 | +0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.4 | 96th · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22.4 | 37th · 4th on team | 110.7 | +0.008 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | UW Green Bay | 6000m | 24:54.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Eastern Illinois University | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 13th · 5th on team | 110.1 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-29 | Northview Christian Church | 6000m | 25:00.8 | 83rd · 8th on team | 106.1 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 23:44 | 222nd · 9th on team | 109.1 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 23:44.1 | 222nd · 9th on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2021-10-01 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 5000m | 19:53.3 | 331st · 9th on team | 110.3 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Weibring Golf Club | 6000m | 24:10.6 | 104th · 9th on team | 109.2 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Angel Mounds State Park | 5000m | 19:48.5 | 23rd · 7th on team | 109.0 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-15 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:54.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.029 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-07 | Deer Run Golf Course | 5000m | 19:18.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 19:50 | 45th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Slinger HS | 5000m | 19:54.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 130.9 | +0.040 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 19:54.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 21:35.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Mitchell Park | 5000m | 20:05.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 20:28 | 10th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Homestead Hollow Park | 5000m | 20:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 19:47.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Minooka Park | 5000m | 20:58.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 21:05.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | West Bend HS | 5000m | 20:40.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 22:57 | 152nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 21:02.5 | 35th · 3rd on team | 123.3 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 19:53.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Homestead Hollow Park | 5000m | 20:29.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Nagawaukee Park | 5000m | 20:17.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Kletzsch Park | 5000m | 20:35.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Arrowhead HS | 5000m | 20:09.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 20:49 | 17th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 21:37.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 19:57 | 55th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 20:10.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 20:14.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 20:15.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Nagawaukee Park | 5000m | 21:24 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.027 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Kletzsch Park | 5000m | 20:56.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | West Bend HS | 5000m | 21:07.8 | 41st · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Big East Outdoor | 1500m | 4:46.46 | 34th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | UW-La Crosse Uncaged Eagle Open | 3ksteeple | 11:48.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Wisconsin Badger Challenge | 1500m | 4:53.38 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-24 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet | 5000m | 19:03.98 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Kansas Relays | 1500m | 4:58.22 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:49.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 800m | 2:26.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 1500m | 4:52.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival | 5000m | 18:56.09 | 138th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet Friday | 1mile | 5:07.84 | 24th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:15.47 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | John Tierney Classic | 1mile | 5:13.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Badger Challenge | 1500m | 4:59.62 | 16th · 5th on team | 108.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gibson Invitational | 5000m | 19:12.4 | 29th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Marquette Invitational | 1500m | 5:03.98 | 8th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Panther Tune-Up | 1mile | 5:23.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Women 1 Mile Run | 5:13.43 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Bill Clinger Classic 2024 | 1mile | 5:18.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | John Tierney Classic | 1mile | 5:21.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:25.09 | 29th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Wisconsin Classic | 800m | 2:25.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-28 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 800m | 2:24.81 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Marquette Invitational | 800m | 2:27.17 | 13th · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Marquette Invitational | 1500m | 5:01.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | 800m | 2:27.93 | 30th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | 1500m | 5:04.59 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Big East Indoor Conference Championships | 800m | 2:23.86 | 26th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Valentines Day Invitational | 800m | 2:23.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-10 | Hoosier Hills Meet | 1mile | 5:24.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Tadd Metzger Invitational | 600m | 1:46.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Tadd Metzger Invitational | 3000m | 11:00.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | 1mile | 5:22.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Blue Demon Alumni Invitational | 300m | 48.83 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Blue Demon Alumni Invitational | 800m | 2:25.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Big East Conference Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:24.75 | 31st · 4th on team | 110.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Wisconsin Classic | 1500m | 5:03.86 | 15th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-29 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 800m | 2:26.86 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Warhawk Invitational & Multi | 1500m | 5:06.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-10 | Marquette Invitational | 1500m | 5:03.54 | 9th · 5th on team | 108.1 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Redbird Invitational | 1500m | 5:04.17 | 40th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | St. Valentines Open | 800m | 2:29.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Parkside Classic | 800m | 2:23.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | John Tierney Classic | 800m | 2:25.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | Lake Michigan Open | 800m | 2:26.61 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-10 | Blue Demon Holiday Invitational | 1mile | 5:41.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-03 | Blue & Gold Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:49 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:26.35 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-06-26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:12.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford | 1600m | 5:24.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford | 800m | 2:26.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East | 800m | 2:25.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East | 1600m | 5:18.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-06-09 | Slinger Invite | 800m | 2:28.23 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-06-03 | Grafton Black Hawk Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-06-03 | Grafton Black Hawk Invitational | 800m | 2:26.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Richmond/Erickson Invite | 800m | 2:27.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Richmond/Erickson Invite | 600m | 1:45.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | Myrhum Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.68 | 8th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-26 | Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls) | 800m | 2:28 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls) | 1600m | 5:22.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Heimark NorthStar Invite | 1600m | 5:31.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Heimark NorthStar Invite | 800m | 2:26.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 5:21.53 | 15th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | Ozaukee County Co-ed Opener | 1600m | 5:28.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA Slinger Regional | 1600m | 5:42.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-14 | North Shore Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:45.23 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Cedarburg Girls Invite | 1600m | 5:39.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite | 1600m | 5:38.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | 40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | North Shore Girls Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:43.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Raider Invite | 1600m | 6:07.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |