Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:07.8 | 60th · 6th on team | 109.4 | -0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Highland Park | 8000m | 25:56.5 | 47th · 6th on team | 111.0 | -0.125 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:35.9 | 195th · 6th on team | 108.1 | -0.139 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 26:34 | 20th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.131 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:28 | 65th · 14th on team | 106.1 | -0.139 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Channahon Community Park | 5000m | 15:52.8 | 20th · 10th on team | 112.5 | -0.120 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-24 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 16:53 | 87th · 5th on team | 124.8 | -0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2020-11-10 | Kate Barr Ross Memorial Park | 4828m | 16:29.6 | 37th · 6th on team | 126.5 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 17:10.5 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-28 | Kate Barr Ross Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:04.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Seabourne Creek Park | 5000m | 16:11.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 16:08.9 | 48th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bear Creek Park | 5000m | 16:12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.8 | -0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Pearland Dawson HS | 3218m | 10:21.2 | 7th · 4th on team | 123.2 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 17:24.2 | 115th · 4th on team | 122.5 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 16:02.7 | 88th · 4th on team | 130.9 | -0.027 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-22 | Kate Barr Ross Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:02.5 | 49th · 6th on team | 121.3 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Seabourne Creek Park | 5000m | 16:51.8 | 13th · 7th on team | 122.8 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Kingwood High School | 4828m | 17:01.6 | 34th · 7th on team | 117.0 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Oak Ridge High School | 5000m | 17:12.6 | 16th · 5th on team | 120.7 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Kingwood High School | 3218m | 10:25.6 | 32nd · 8th on team | 117.9 | -0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-16 | Atascocita High School | 3200m | 12:29.7 | 46th · 13th on team | — | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Faith West Academy | 3200m | 13:24.8 | 42nd · 7th on team | 119.9 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | TC Jester Park | 3200m | 13:24 | 36th · 4th on team | 119.6 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 2100m | 7:20.9 | 19th · 8th on team | — | -0.137 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Houston Christian | 3200m | 13:01.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-28 | TC Jester Park | 2414m | 9:58.5 | 23rd · 7th on team | 119.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Concordia Lutheran High School | 2414m | 10:10 | 45th · 8th on team | 113.5 | -0.056 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 7:16 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Houston Amateur Sports Park | 1600m | 6:59 | 34th · 8th on team | 110.7 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-21 | TC Jester Park | 3200m | 13:41 | 50th · 12th on team | 116.3 | -0.020 | CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | TC Jester Park | 2414m | 10:13.9 | 11th · 5th on team | 116.2 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 1400m | 5:48.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.165 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Concordia Lutheran High School | 2414m | 10:05 | 71st · 12th on team | 112.3 | -0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Trinity Klein Lutheran School | 3057m | 14:56.4 | 26th · 13th on team | 98.8 | -0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Trinity Klein Lutheran School | 3057m | 13:22.4 | 13th · 8th on team | 110.4 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 7:51.6 | 17th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.113 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-29 | Houston Amateur Sports Park | 1600m | 7:06 | 90th · 13th on team | 108.7 | -0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-22 | TC Jester Park | 2400m | 11:03 | 11th · 5th on team | 107.8 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 2000m | 8:33.7 | 40th · 7th on team | 115.2 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Faith West Academy | 3200m | 14:50 | 30th · 5th on team | 108.3 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Trinity Klein Lutheran School | 1609m | 6:30.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 7:33.5 | 22nd · 8th on team | 112.7 | -0.113 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-26 | Houston Christian | 3200m | 12:47.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Concordia Lutheran High School | 2414m | 10:04.9 | 22nd · 6th on team | 113.9 | -0.056 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 5000m | 15:47.68 | 65th · 7th on team | 104.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 1500m | 4:10.06 | 23rd · 7th on team | 104.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 3000m | 9:01.87 | 16th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-19 | Margaret Bradley Invitational | 1mile | 4:32.56 | 12th · 8th on team | 104.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 3000m | 8:52.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Lewis Invite | 1mile | 4:28.3 | 29th · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Windy City Rumble | 1mile | 4:33.59 | 27th · 8th on team | 104.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Aurora Grand Prix | 5000m | 15:27.42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | Cardinal Opener | 1mile | 4:32.09 | 13th · 6th on team | 104.5 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 5000m | 15:28.77 | 18th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | University of St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 5000m | 15:33.8 | 64th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | 3000m | 9:00.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-04 | Windy City Rumble | 1mile | 4:38.92 | 14th · 11th on team | 102.4 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | Augustana College Twilight Qualifier | 5000m | 15:26.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-14 | St. Francis Fighting Chance Invitational | 5000m | 15:24.3 | 35th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | North Central First Chance Invitational | 5000m | 16:03.28 | 12th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-10 | Rex Foster Twilight | 5000m | 15:51.85 | 9th · 8th on team | 105.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Margaret Bradley Invitational | 3000m | 9:10.69 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-12 | North Central College Heenan Invitational | 1mile | 4:33.67 | 20th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Windy City Rumble | 3000m | 9:03.12 | 7th · 5th on team | 105.4 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | I 55 Triangular Invitational | 1mile | 4:37.13 | 13th · 7th on team | 103.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | North Central College Cardinal Opener | 1mile | 4:46.43 | 21st · 11th on team | 100.0 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-04 | John Cooper Moonlight Mile | 1600m | 4:24.39 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | UIL 6A Region III | 3200m | 9:49.41 | 13th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-15 | UIL 6A Area 23-24 | 3200m | 9:44.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2021-04-08 | UIL 6A District 23 | 3200m | 9:43.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Tompkins Classic | 3200m | 9:36.38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-11 | St. Agnes Invitational | 3200m | 9:57.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-03-06 | Woodlands Dan Green Invitational | 3200m | 9:38.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-26 | La Porte Bayshore Olympics | 3200m | 10:00.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2021-02-09 | Pearland John Morriss III Invitational | 3200m | 9:58.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | St. Agnes Inaugural Invitational | 3200m | 9:47.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays | 1600m | 4:35.18 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | UIL 6A Region III | 3200m | 9:50.45 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | UIL 6A District 23 | 3200m | 9:52.77 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa) | 1500m | 4:13.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) | 1600m | 4:46.38 | 35th · 5th on team | 118.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Bridgeland Relays | 1600m | 4:47.34 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays | 3200m | 9:59.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-23 | HJPC Championships | lj | 10-08.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2015-04-23 | HJPC Championships | 80mh | 17.52 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | HJPC Championships | 800m | 3:02.11 | 13th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-09 | Junior Maverick Relays | 800m | 3:02.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | Junior Maverick Relays | 80mh | 18.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2015-04-08 | Junior Maverick Relays | lj | 11-06.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2015-04-02 | Presbyterian Track Invitational | 80mh | 20.38 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2015-03-27 | Kinkaid MS Relays | 80mh | 17.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.056 | PR SR |